Punktespringen mit Joker
Accumulator Jumping Competition
Hindernisse / Obstacles 1,25 m

08 CSI2* Bronze Tour - International -

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:17 hrs (02.10.2015)
Judges:  Ammar Jazmati
Roy Walter
Kathrin van Wees
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
2
Bo-Seon Kim 
KOR / RFV Greven e.V.
254
Federiko  
H / Westf / F / 2004 / For Pleasure / Gran Canon / 104QV90 / O: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich / B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich
............
3
Sophie Schuster 
GER / RJFV Gut Sedlbrunn e.V.
306
Lorelli 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Carthago / 104OS85 / O: Sportpferde MK/Inh.Jasmin Kaufmann / B: Block, Torsten
............
4
Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
323
Decision  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Voltaire / O: Busch, Sabrina / B: Springstal, A.u.T.
............
5
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
083
Horse Gym's Chayton  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Raphael / 104WC65 / O: Mitzel,Siegfried / B: Maack,Werner
............
6
Anna-Lena Luta 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
294
Bad Boys' Girl  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Aralimbo / Argentinus / 104OL86 / O: Luta, Corina / B: Sulzenbacher, Celia
............
7
Sabine Stein 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
002
Acadia 15  
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Acadius / Brandenburger / 104KV69 / O: Stein,Franziska / B: Templin,Bernd
............
8
Antonia Vogt 
GER / RG Himmelgarten e.V.
133
Top Ten Semilly  
W / SF / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Muguet Du Manoir / 104FZ17 / O: Vogt,Antonia
............
9
Fabia Scola Pinto 
SUI / SUI
206
Lady D II  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / CALVADOS / GOODWILL / SUI40860 / O: Pinto Manuel / B: J. DOHMEN, SUSTEREN (NL)
............
10
Lisa Zoller 
GER / RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
209
Chiara Lou  
S / W³rtt / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Lord Liberty / 103SU78 / O: Zoller, Tatjana / B: Zoller, Ralf
............
11
Philipp Lindner 
GER / RC Bonhof e.V.
132
Theo 124  
W / Bay / FSchi / 2006 / Tjungske / Cicero / 104IM86 / O: Lindner,Robert / B: Lindner,Robert
............
12
Gerrit Andermann 
GER / RFV Öhringen
293
Queenie 13  
S / W³rtt / Db / 2003 / Qantas de L / Lintas / 104MK65 / O: Andermann, Gerrit / B: Rittmann, Rolf
............
13
Annika Roede 
GER / RFV Gerolzhofen u.U.e.V.
308
Zalina 6  
S / AESRpf / B / 2004 / 103AB32 / O: Roede, Dieter / B: Hendriks-Pardensportcentrum
............
14
Anna Maria Kuhlmann 
GER / RV Waiblingen
069
Europa 36  
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Lord Extra / 104OO83 / O: Kuhlmann,Mike / B: Rinser,Ambros
............
15
Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
298
Stella 651  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Charakter / Lord / 102RT64 / O: IB Berger GmbH / B: Eitel, Michael
............
17
Anne Wiegmann 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
304
Opitz 2  
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Preussenprinz / Liebestraum / 102MF74 / O: Wiegmann, Anne / B: Lange, Wilhelm
............