Ehrenpreise Architekturbüro Kerstin und Ralf Thieben, Rhauderfehn
Aufgabe A 7 /2

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:02 hrs (02.04.2016)

Judges:  Norbert Giesecke
John Mc Cormack
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Tanja Rudolph-Steininger Dr. 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
052
Ebony Art  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Espri / Arkansas / O: Rudolph-Steininger Dr.,Tanja / B: Feldmann,Karl-Hermann
7.70
2
Celina Böschen 
GER / RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
191
Wasall 4  
W / Hann / Db / 1997 / Walt Disney I / O: B÷schen, Sandra / B: Pecksen, Jan-Cord
7.50
3
Sarah Fröhlich 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
044
Donna Latina 2  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Durello / Zaran ox / O: Fr÷hlich,Peter / B: Tusch,Constantin-Alexander
7.30
4
Anna-Sarah Kaiser 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
015
Caliano Clarence  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / O: Zumbruch,Bodo / B: Zumbruch,Bodo
7.20
5
Franca Knopf 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
032
Dancing Queen 168  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Larino / Avus / O: Knopf,Matthias / B: Adolph-Schr÷der,Frank
7.10
6
Carola Ostendörp 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
003
Amazing's Pride S  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Amazing / Lord Lorenzo / O: Ostend÷rp,Carola / B: Smidt,Hilke
7.00
7
Saskia Sanders 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
097
Laskana 2  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Laurentio / Dream of Glory / O: Sanders,Ralf / B: Kleemann,Hinrich
6.80
8
Sina Pollmann 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
014
Caesar Ma-Te  
H / n.b. / B / 2009 / O: Pollmann,Sina
6.70
9
Heidi Müller-Ritzmann 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
055
Emilia 33  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / El Bundy I / Sadenio / O: M³ller-Ritzmann,Heidi / B: Bohlen,Wilhelm
6.60
10
Anja Fleßner 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
008
Bailando 23  
W / n.b. / F / 2001 / O: Fle¯ner,Anja
6.50
10
Jana Hummerich 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
140
S - Edition  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / San Amour / Rohdiamant / O: Hummerich,Jana / B: Spijkers,Ben
6.50
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Petra Jürrens 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
147
Sasuke  
H / Pinto / DbSch / 2008 / Semper / Taffy's Snowdown / O: J³rrens,Petra / B: ZG Stuetzle,Karl Josef u. Petra
6.40
13
Edda Weerts 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
064
Fayola Fleur  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Fiorano / Wanderbursch II / O: Weerts,Edda / B: Wesch,Horst
6.30
14
Alena Striek 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
182
Ypsilon 5  
W / n.b. / B / 2005 / O: Striek,Alena
6.20
15
Femke Tammen 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
022
Cessy 36  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2002 / Cadillac / Landfriese I / O: Tammen,Christiane / B: Th÷le,Andreas
6.10
16
Katharina Klein 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
007
Avenza  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Zack / Akzent II / O: ZG Wittkopf,Hannelore u.Eckhard / B: ZG Wittkopf,Hannelore u.Eckhard
6.00
17
Finja Asche 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
061
Farina 999  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Hofrat / De Niro / O: Barth,Anneus / B: Wilms,Reinhard
5.90
18
Inken Groeneweg 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
123
Prefiction  
W / KWPN / Schi / 1997 / Junior STV / Michelangelo / O: Groeneweg,Inken / B: Swanenberg,F.
5.80
19
Sandra Börgmann 
GER / RUFV Goldberg-Leezdorf e.V.
139
Rosario Dream  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Acapulco / O: B÷rgmann,Sandra / B: ZG Lange,Christine u.Frank
5.70
19
Tanja Meyer 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
165
Stella F  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Fishermans Friend / O: Frerichs,Maike / B: Frerichs,Maike
5.70
21
Maike Valkema 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
078
Fürstenball's Traum  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / F³rstenball / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Valkema,Ute / B: Augenthaler,Ludwig
5.60
22
Melanie Fabian 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
082
Gloria 496  
S / n.b. / B / 2006 / O: Fabian,Anja
5.50
23
Maxi Sirpas 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
109
Lord Maximus  
H / Old / B / 2007 / Laurentio / Freiherr / O: Bonitz-Sirpas,Stefanie / B: Arends,Rita
5.40
24
Daniela Emken 
GER / PSV Krummhoern e.V.
004
Anakin Skywalker 3  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / A Gorgeous / Principal Boy / O: Emken,Daniela / B: Hanemann,Detlev
5.30
25
Jannik Onnenga 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
110
Luciana 111  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2008 / Linton / Go on Top / O: M³ller,Stefanie / B: Visscher,Marlies
5.10
26
Sandra Themer 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
177
Whispery Moon 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Wesselton River Blue / Inselfuerst / O: Themer,Sandra / B: Dirks,Tanya
5.00
27
Jasmin Ihnken 
GER / PSC Westerholt e.V.
085
Grazia 129  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Graf Top / Lanthan / O: Osterloh,Johannes / B: Jakobs,Renate
4.80
28
Christiane Grond-Cassens 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
155
Silverstar K  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Samba Hit I / Woodstock / O: Grond-Cassens,Christiane / B: Kõmpfer,Stefanie
4.70