Aufgabe M 3

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:37 hrs (03.04.2016)
Judges:  Norbert Giesecke
Insa Grosch
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Evke Schröder 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
080
Gina's Marlen  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Wolkentanz I / O: Schr÷der,Evke / B: Janssen,Egon
............
2
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
056
Excora  
S / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Exkurs / Corvado / O: Busemann,Anke / B: Westphal,Otto
............
3
Dorothea Dombrowski 
GER / PSC Westerholt e.V.
083
Golden Dancer 27  
W / DR / FSche / 1998 / Glamour B / Unbekannt / O: Weerda,Neele / B: Ommen,Gerold
............
4
Britta Hanneken 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
095
Landara 6  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Last Minute / Walldorf I / O: Hanneken,Britta / B: Hagmann,Uwe
............
5
Britta Janssen 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
099
Le grand coeur 3  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Licotus / Landsieger I / O: Janssen,Britta / B: ZG Lindena GbR,Karin u. Klaas
............
6
Merle Rosenberger 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
108
Little Joe 137  
W / DR / SchiS / 1996 / Namajan / Seaholm Gigolo / 103NF89 / O: Rosenberger,Merle / B: Senger,Werner
............
7
Delia Glück 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
111
Luxano 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Lux / Silvano / O: Gl³ck GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Gl³ck, / B: Niederlande,
............
8
Marco Rohlfs 
GER / Reitakademie Ostfriesland e.V.
125
Q'balibre  
H / DSP / F / 2003 / Quaterman I / Guenzel / O: Rohlfs,Marco / B: Kulina,Lutz
............
9
Harald Petershagen 
GER / RFZV Apen e.V.
130
Rasgadeur  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Rascalino / Wolkentanz I / O: Zoudlik,Astrid / B: Gronewold,Arthur
............
10
Anja Drewenz 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
155
Silverstar K  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Samba Hit I / Woodstock / O: Grond-Cassens,Christiane / B: Kõmpfer,Stefanie
............
11
Ricarda Richter 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
163
Stay Forever  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Sir Savoy / Salut / O: Richter,Ricarda / B: Pilz,Siegfried
............
12
Stefanie Kuper 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
005
Anatoll 11  
W / Old / F / 2001 / Azarro / Prinz Oldenburg / O: Kuper,Stefanie / B: Kasch,Siegmund
............
13
Jana Fröhlich 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
010
Balu 430  
H / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Botticelli / Napoleon / O: Fr÷hlich,Peter / B: Buse,Heinz
............
14
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
136
Romantic Dreams 2  
S / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Royal Olymp / Methusalem / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Wendorf,Benno
............