OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

06 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**

Starting Order: 50 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:07 hrs (17.04.2016)
Judges:  Renate Wassing-Schumann
Josef Ulmker
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
Einzelreiter
1
Lea Freitag 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
313
Sabrina 386  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Santa Cruz / Landro L / O: Freitag,Lea / B: Heubrock,Norbert
............
2
Mika Fallenberg 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
026
Candle TF  
S / DR / F / 2006 / FS Chiwago / Principal Boy / O: Triebus,Berthold / B: Triebus,Berthold
............
3
Katharina Wahlert 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
072
Clara Fall  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Contini / Gralserbe / O: Wahlert,Frank / B: Kreikenberg,Josef
............
4
Pia Elkmann 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
095
Cöster 2  
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Federball / O: Schmitz Dr.,Andreas / B: Triebus,Berthold
............
5
Larissa Heine 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
147
Fabiola 276  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Friedensritter / Show Star / O: Schiel,Jochen / B: Finke,Alfons
............
6
Sven Schultz 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
235
Lunatic 31  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Pontifex / O: Schultz,Anja / B: Waltermann,Bernhard
............
01 RV Warendorf Ab hier wird nach Art des Nationenpreises gestartet
7
Kristina Weitkamp 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
358
Gentle Hawk  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2001 / Sixtus / 103JV25 / O: Weitkamp, Frederike / B: Selle-Bloch, Gonhild
............
8
Pauline Börner 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
027
Canesco  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Charming / Dinard L / O: Boerner,Christian / B: Thier,Monika
............
9
Friedrich C. Otto-Erley 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
213
Le Grand Marnier  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Liberty Life / Grannus / O: Otto-Erley Dr.,Catharina u.Friedric / B: Beckhoff,Leonhard
............
02 RV Rinkerode
10
Sophie Richter 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
030
Capitano 80  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Dinard L / O: ZG Schwert,Heinrich u.Stephan / B: ZG Schwert,Heinrich u.Stephan
............
11
Luca-Marie Peveling 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
297
Rock's Racoon  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Rosengold / Quattro B / O: Peveling,Petra / B: Gering,Silvia
............
12
Hannah-Luisa Richter 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
049
Cera R  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cayetano L / Collin L / O: Richter,Katrin / B: Richter,Katrin
............
13
Nicole Lechtermann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
046
Cativa 3  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Stakkato / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Lonnemann,Hubert
............
03 RV Milte-Sassenberg I
14
Marco Petzsch 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
193
Honky Tonk 2  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Hip Hop / Gralsh³ter / O: Petzsch,Marco / B: Wittebrock,Bernhard
............
15
Lara Joy Bröskamp 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
276
Qualitys Girl  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Quality / Democraat / O: Br÷skamp,Lara Joy / B: Unland,Markus
............
16
Carolin Franzke 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
029
Cap de Villa ST  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Freiherr / O: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul / B: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
............
04 RV Oelde
17
Emma Möllenbrock 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
336
Vainqueur 21  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Vulkano / Carte d'Or / O: Moellenbrock,Birgit / B: Lammert,Hans-Otto
............
18
Linda Tigges 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
298
Rolex 74  
W / Westf / R / 2001 / Rilke / Rheinprinz / O: Tigges,Rafael / B: Bayer-Eynck,Paul
............
19
Michelle Dietz 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
181
German classik Star  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / O: Dietz,Joachim
............
20
Jacqueline Borgmann 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
179
Fürstenball  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / F³rst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Borgmann,Heiner / B: Westlinning,Paul
............
05 RV Vorhelm Sch?ringer Feld/Lippborg
21
Johanna Fleuter 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
094
Cornetto 28  
S / BWP / F / 2002 / Wiensender / Darco / O: Fleuter,Peter / B: Vreys,Jos
............
22
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
061
Checky bay roan  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Quattro B / O: Engelhard,Melanie / B: Engelhard,Melanie
............
23
Alicia Nuphaus 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
202
Klette 3  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2007 / Kaiowa / B B C / O: Nuphaus,Annette / B: Lange,Leslie
............
24
Leonie Nuphaus 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
221
Limenet  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Limonit / Matcho AA / O: Nuphaus,Annette / B: Nodop,Paul
............
06 RV Ostbevern
25
Johanna Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
314
Sadonik 3  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Sonetto / Gloucester / O: ZG Knappheide,Reinhard u.Elke / B: ZG Knappheide,Reinhard u.Elke
............
26
Marina Leimkühler 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
187
Hennes Renchen  
S / DR / Df / 2009 / Oosteinds Ricky / Halenkino / O: Henne-Leimk³hler,Karin / B: Henne,Klaus-J³rgen
............
27
Eike Riegelmeier 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
085
Concord R  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Christiano / Ferragamo / O: Riegelmeier,Hermann / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
............
28
Luisa Rotthove 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
300
Ronda 94  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Rosenkavalier / O: Fiege,Josef / B: Fiege,Josef
............
07 RV Ahlen
29
Leonie Schulze-Henne 
GER / RFV Ahlen e.V.
059
Charming's Camelot  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Charm of Nibelungen / Nadir / O: Schulze-Henne,Friederike / B: Probst,Willi
............
30
Johanna Vilbusch 
GER / RFV Ahlen e.V.
329
Sugar 149  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Show Star / Favretto / O: Vilbusch,Beate / B: Tillmann,Maja
............
09 RV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
31
Maike Serries 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
318
San Sira CB  
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / San Siro / Rimini / O: Baumh÷ver,Cilly / B: Baumh÷ver,Cilly
............
32
Sven-Gerrit Grunert 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
005
Amidou R 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Amantus / Der Clou / O: Menken,Sabrina / B: R³ter,Johannes
............
10 RV Milte Sassenberg II
33
Laura Zumbrink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
238
Makita 9  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: Zumbrink,Laura / B: Rosendahl,Josef
............
34
Jana Habrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
220
Limbo H  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Lacordos / Fernblick / O: Habrock,Rolf / B: Habrock,Rolf
............
35
Marie Baumjohann 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
367
Amy D 3  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / O: Baumjohann, Marie / B: Dahl, Alexander
............
36
Kirsten Schuckenberg 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
161
Florence 134  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Florenciano / Rubinstein I / O: Schuckenberg,Bernd / B: Sauer,Heinrich
............
11 RV Telgte-Lauheide
37
Paulina Krell 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
369
Calaro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Larson / O: Brinkmann, Christina / B: Rohmann, Heiner
............
38
Johanna Wilm 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
092
Cornetti 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diamantino / O: Pohlmann,Astrid / B: Berger,Elisabeth
............
39
Loris Barenbrock 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
089
Cooper 159  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Calato / Larson / O: Pflips,Alfred / B: Beisenk÷tter,Angelika
............
40
Carolin Cordes 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
062
Cherry On Top  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Comic / Dinard L / 105AI12 / O: Cordes,Eva / B: Brinkmann,Hans Jochen
............
12 RV Albersloh
41
Thorben Krimpmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
118
Dieda 6  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Diarado / Raphael / O: Stapel,Sandra / B: Kothe,Thomas
............
42
Anna Schulze Zuralst 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
316
Sam 1018  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sungold / Donatelli I / O: Schulze Zuralst,Karl / B: Lamken,Inge
............
43
Paul Schulze Zuralst 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
132
Dorian Gray 38  
W / Sachs / F / 1998 / Dorian Gray / Dom / USA42111 / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain E.G.,
............
44
Marco Bartmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
004
Amadou 10  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Argentinus / Grand Amour / O: Bartmann,Anke / B: Altmann,Meinhard
............
13 RV Sendenhorst
45
Alina Jaspert 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
097
Countess TF  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Federball / O: Jaspert,Thomas / B: Triebus,Berthold
............
46
Naike Kuhlmann 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
227
Lord Candillo  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Candillo / O: Kuhlmann,Naike / B: Lauk÷tter,Herbert
............
47
Marie Christin Silbernagel 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
074
Classic Touch TF  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Federball / O: Silbernagel,Karin / B: Triebus,Berthold
............
48
Luisa Drees 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
090
Coralie TF  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Rockwell / O: Triebus,Berthold / B: Triebus,Berthold
............
14 RV Vornholz/Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
49
Elena Bick 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
216
Lerry 19  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Larius / O: Bick,Elena / B: Dietert,Peter
............
50
Theresa Horstmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
025
Can do it 12  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cannavaro / Acord II / O: Besselmann,Frank / B: ZG Besselmann u. Hahn,
............