OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Starting Order: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:04 hrs (17.04.2016)
Judges:  Monika Autmaring
Renate Wassing-Schumann
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Louisa Krüer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
324
Sir Henry 237  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Show Star / Landadel / O: Kr³er,Astrid / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
............
2
Kristin Freitag 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
176
Friday's Number Five  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Fleury / Gracioso / O: Freitag,Kristin / B: Freitag,Sabine
............
3
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
188
High Magic 2  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Highway / Windsor N / O: Westhus,Mona u.Maya / B: Hansen,Manfred
............
4
Lynn Reher 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
225
Lizzy 94  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Light On / Diskret / O: Reher,Anette / B: R÷nnebõumer,Bernhard
............
5
Inga Hillebrand 
GER / ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
247
Miss Beezly  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Batman / Nobel / O: Nienaber,Hildegard / B: Telgmann,Alfons
............
6
Paula Wolters 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
249
Mister Bean 18  
W / DR / RSche / 2005 / Munser II / Pinto B 23 / O: Wolters,Nicole / B: K³nzel,Ines
............
7
Dagmar Wieler 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
265
Paco Rabanne AW  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Philipo / Goofalik xx / O: Wieler,Familie / B: Wieler,Familie
............
8
Lotte Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
323
Shadow Dancer 8  
H / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / O: Blau,Lotte / B: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
............
9
Ann-Kathrin Quante 
GER / ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
349
Woody 140  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Cobra / Corleone / O: Quante,Ann-Kathrin / B: Knoppert,R.
............
10
Ann-Christin Büschken 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
042
Casper 302  
W / n.b. / B / 2010 / O: B³schken Dr.,Heiner
............
11
Hannah van Elten 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
361
Coconut Candy 5  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Colbert GTI / O: Elten, Frank van / B: Stelling, Dr. Herbert
............
12
Lea Luise Uetrecht 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
052
Chacalaco  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Chepetto / Canturo / O: Uetrecht,Kerstin / B: May,Thomas
............
13
Joline Vogt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
111
Der Botte  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dornik-Double(Ransberg's Dance / Marsvogel xx / O: Vogt,Anja / B: Scheibig,Ute
............
14
Alisa Ziemann 
GER / PSV St.Leonard Detmold e.V.
103
Daisy Daylight  
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Starway / Donaumonarch / O: Ziemann,Alisa / B: Erdmann,Andrea
............
15
Katharina Lüninghöner 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
117
Die kleine Prinzessin  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Dublin / O: L³ningh÷ner,Katharina / B: Werlemann,Hermann
............
16
Jill Fischer 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
126
Dolando H  
W / DR / Falbe / 2006 / Dumont / Gashmironx ox / O: Fischer,Nadine / B: Holsteg,Wolfram
............
17
Hannah Ribbers 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
325
Snoopy 434  
W / n.b. / B / 2004 / O: Ribbers,Hannah
............
18
Louisa Krüer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
366
Cassijas  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Caretino / O: Kipp, Hildegard / B: Moors, Roeland
............
21 RV Warendorf Ab hier erfolgt der Start nach Nationenpreisart
19
Ayleen Funkat 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
136
Dujardin 38  
H / DR / B / 2010 / Don Pedro / Duktus / O: Funkat,Ayleen / B: Stein,Wolfgang
............
20
Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
320
Sarotti 33  
S / DR / B / 1996 / Blue Stone Swing Boy / Bolero / O: Schulze Zurmussen,Clemens-August / B: Schulze Zurmussen,Clemens-August
............
21
Marlene Harheil 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
069
Christo 13  
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Camiros / Caletto I / O: Ettwig,Familie / B: Bossmann,Albert
............
22 RB Ostbevern I
22
Malin Beuse 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
107
Daryus 2  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu AT / Durello / O: Beuse,Malin / B: Sommerer,J³rgen
............
23
Charlotte Merz 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
261
Nesquik 9  
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / O: Merz,Maximilian / B: Schwanewede,Fredi
............
24
Carolin Wegmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
124
Disney's Girl  
S / DR / Schi / 2002 / Diskus / Sinbad ox / O: Wegmann,Marion / B: Gerdemann,Helga
............
23 Milte Sassenberg
25
Carolin Schmalbrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
365
Gina 1818  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Man in Black / O: Schmalbrock, Simone / B: Schwingel, Tanja
............
26
Luzie Tünte 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
197
Innocento  
W / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Insterburg / Normativ ox / O: Horstmann,Stephanie / B: Kirchbeck,Josef
............
27
Marina Habrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
127
Dolar 11  
W / Pol. / B / 2008 / Budrys / Unbekannt / O: Habrock,Marina
............
28
Pauline Tünte 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
251
Montelino 16  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Medici / Playmate xx / 103XM39 / O: Familie T³nte, / B: Br³ggemann,Nicole
............
24 RV Warendorf II
29
Lina Ribicic 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
185
Hägerort's Flocke  
S / Westf / R / 2011 / First Selection / Parademarsch I / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: Heitmann-Brinkmann,Hubert
............
30
Maja Ribicic 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
173
Frankenbach Lucy  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
............
31
Lea Arenhövel 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
006
Andiamo 255  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Abke / Prince Orac xx / O: Arenh÷vel,Jutta / B: Schipper,Gaby
............
25 Ostbevern II
32
Anabel Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
060
Checker 40  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Cyriac WE / Renoir / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kamlage,Josef
............
33
Anna-Theresa Eickholt 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
363
Colorado 233  
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / Top Champy / FS Pour l'Amour / O: Strotjohann, Pit / B: Schmecken, Hugo
............
34
Felicia Niederhofer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
048
Celadon Green  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Captain Fire / Lafontaine / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
............