OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

12 Komb.Prüfung Kl.E Dr./Spr./Gel.

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:09 hrs (17.04.2016)
Judges:  H: Thies Kaspareit
C: Monika Autmaring
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Inga Hillebrand 
GER / ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
247
Miss Beezly  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Batman / Nobel / O: Nienaber,Hildegard / B: Telgmann,Alfons
............
2
Paula Wolters 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
249
Mister Bean 18  
W / DR / RSche / 2005 / Munser II / Pinto B 23 / O: Wolters,Nicole / B: K³nzel,Ines
............
3
Charlotte Merz 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
261
Nesquik 9  
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / O: Merz,Maximilian / B: Schwanewede,Fredi
............
4
Dagmar Wieler 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
265
Paco Rabanne AW  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Philipo / Goofalik xx / O: Wieler,Familie / B: Wieler,Familie
............
5
Lotte Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
323
Shadow Dancer 8  
H / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / O: Blau,Lotte / B: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
............
6
Hannah Ribbers 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
325
Snoopy 434  
W / n.b. / B / 2004 / O: Ribbers,Hannah
............
7
Lea Arenhövel 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
006
Andiamo 255  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Abke / Prince Orac xx / O: Arenh÷vel,Jutta / B: Schipper,Gaby
............
8
Felicia Niederhofer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
048
Celadon Green  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Captain Fire / Lafontaine / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
............
9
Lea Luise Uetrecht 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
052
Chacalaco  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Chepetto / Canturo / O: Uetrecht,Kerstin / B: May,Thomas
............
10
Malin Beuse 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
107
Daryus 2  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu AT / Durello / O: Beuse,Malin / B: Sommerer,J³rgen
............
11
Joline Vogt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
111
Der Botte  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dornik-Double(Ransberg's Dance / Marsvogel xx / O: Vogt,Anja / B: Scheibig,Ute
............
12
Jill Fischer 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
126
Dolando H  
W / DR / Falbe / 2006 / Dumont / Gashmironx ox / O: Fischer,Nadine / B: Holsteg,Wolfram
............
13
Kristin Freitag 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
176
Friday's Number Five  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Fleury / Gracioso / O: Freitag,Kristin / B: Freitag,Sabine
............
14
Lina Ribicic 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
185
Hägerort's Flocke  
S / Westf / R / 2011 / First Selection / Parademarsch I / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: Heitmann-Brinkmann,Hubert
............
15
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
188
High Magic 2  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Highway / Windsor N / O: Westhus,Mona u.Maya / B: Hansen,Manfred
............