NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 79 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:24 Uhr (12.04.2016)

Richter:  Joachim Metzer
Theo Breil
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
365
Blue Silver  
W /
0.00 57.28
72.00 EUR
2
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
369
Cassaro M  
H / ZW / SCHI / 2008 / Cassini II / Fighting Alpha / B: M³ller,Marianne / Z: M³ller,Willi
0.00 63.47
60.00 EUR
3
Stephanie Kutsch 
GER / RC Dürwiß
022
Baloukina  
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Baloubino B / Come Well / B: Kutsch,Stephanie / Z: Jarolimek,Andreas
0.00 66.49
51.00 EUR
4
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
041
Calandra 19  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calido I / Quite Capitol / B: Leikert,Heinrich / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
0.00 68.03
45.00 EUR
5
Janick Schleypen 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
217
Hartbreaker 2  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Harry Potter / Polydor / 103LH71 / B: Lange,Rolf / Z: Weber,Josef
0.00 69.43
42.00 EUR
6
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
159
Dantano 3  
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Cantos / Nassau / 104ZP34 / B: FWK Sporthorses B.V., / Z: Hazenkamp-Velten,H.G.
0.00 69.95
30.00 EUR
7
Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
212
Great Grace  
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Grasco / Pageno / 104MJ13 / B: Bellen,Volker / Z: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz,
0.00 71.06
30.00 EUR
8
Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
329
Songe de Toscane  
H / SF / B / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Quick Star / 103VE37 / B: Fromer Dr.,Martin
0.00 71.80
9
Melina Schwaab 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
272
Matine 9  
W / Ung. / Db / 2000 / Le Matin / Oroshaza Hullam-22 / 102OC90 / B: Qatar Armed Forces,
0.00 71.94
10
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
327
Silent Hill B  
H / OS / Schi / 2004 / Sydney / Grannus / GER45724 / B: Reimann-Witting,Heike / Z: Bruns,Josef
0.00 73.92
11
Philipp Degenhardt 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
361
Coliball  
W / 2003 /
0.50 75.48
12
Guido Flaß 
GER / RFV Hilgershof
301
Priceless 6  
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Polytraum / Lancer II / 103CC10 / B: Stall Hilger, / Z: Weber,Levinius
0.75 76.65
13
Andreas Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
335
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 103YF98 / B: Gest³t Tannenhof, / Z: J³rgens,Klaus
1.50 79.18
14
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
368
Zamora  
S /
4.00 59.91
15
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
023
Bariet of Orange HK  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Concorde / Diamond Lad / 105DS28 / B: Tillmann,Hendrik
4.00 64.42
16
Anna Görgens 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
332
Sunrise 119  
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Salerno / 105DM79 / B: G÷rgens,Anna / Z: ZG Rueben,Gebr³der
4.00 65.38
17
Matthias Bojer 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
363
Laureat  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2000 /
4.00 66.18
18
Marvin Ackermann 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
110
Clear Lady 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Chamisso / B: Boveleth,Philipp-M. / Z: Jaeger,Guenter Heinrich
4.00 66.43
19
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
202
Freestyler 15  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / For Edition I / Escudo I / 104HQ84 / B: Blandfort-Weinberg,Beate / Z: Schlichting Dr.,Christiane
4.00 66.44
20
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
216
Happy Gracia  
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Hogwart / Gracioso / 104HW27 / B: Tillmann,Messina / Z: Platte,Josef
4.00 66.64
21
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
031
Bilbo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Feuerwerk / 104IX02 / B: Nettekoven,Manfred / Z: Nettekoven,Manfred
4.00 66.79
22
Georg Stura 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
173
Don Boy 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Donquestador / Landauer / B: Stura,Ursula / Z: Stura,Manfred
4.00 67.32
23
Heinz-Peter Kugel 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
243
Lady Lagrain  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Lagrain / Grannus / B: Mauermann,Stefanie / Z: ZG Schm³cker,Eheleute
4.00 67.99
24
Paul-Heinz Meier 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
352
Winnie Wanna  
S / NRPS / F / 2004 / Jodokus / Nimmerdor / B: Jaspers,Lina / Z: Okkema-Koopmans,A.S.
4.00 68.00
25
Andreas Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
151
Csarano D'Argilla Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2004 / Coriano / Skippy II / 102WR52 / B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin / Z: Haerens,Guy
4.00 68.49
26
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
064
Casalla Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Casall / Darco / 104CR65 / B: Breuer,Sarah / Z: Johansson,Jenny
4.00 70.96
27
Marisha Pesch 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
176
Eagles Child  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Toulon / Lupicor / 104PG19 / B: Pesch,Nichola
4.00 71.40
= 330.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
366
Camilla  
S /
0.00 60.64
72.00 EUR
2
Felix McCartney 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
314
Quintano 35  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quintero / Canturo / 104TN45 / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
0.00 64.34
60.00 EUR
3
Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
350
Weinfee Warna  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Weinzauber / Rosenduft / 104YE35 / B: Bellen,Volker / Z: R³den,Friedrich von
0.00 66.76
51.00 EUR
4
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / Eschweiler PferdeSV
201
Fortune Forever 2  
H / SWB / B / 2006 / Cortus / Traunstein / 103PS28 / B: Tomic,Nusa / Z: Odervall,Jan-Olof
0.00 68.41
45.00 EUR
5
Verena Wolf-Richter 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
277
Mylady Mercedes  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Montendro I / Florestan I / B: Herking,Kathrin / Z: Herking,Franz
0.00 69.76
42.00 EUR
6
Matthias Bojer 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
362
Cascade  
S / Rhld / SCHI / 2007 /
0.00 70.46
30.00 EUR
7
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
320
Ravello 47  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quintero / Briscar / 104YW11 / B: Evans,Christopher / Z: Ratjen,Adolf
0.00 71.34
30.00 EUR
8
Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
184
Elm Rose  
S / SWB / Schwb / 2008 / Elmshorn (Lorvado) / Turban Rose / 104FA63 / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Hultberg,Elisabeth
0.00 71.86
9
Marisha Pesch 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
347
Varon 5  
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Veron / Goodtimes / 104PG23 / B: Pesch,Nichola / Z: Bakker,O.
0.00 73.21
= 330.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Oliver Lemmer 
GER / RG Hausdorp
195
Fidero 5  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Keeps / Gimpel / 104DH25 / B: Sportpferde Lugge u.Kerner, / Z: B÷ttjer,Wilfried
0.00 60.91
72.00 EUR
2
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
348
Veron 17  
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Veron / Damiro / 104EE66 / B: Pesch,Marisha / Z: Mors,J.A.G. ter
0.00 64.89
60.00 EUR
3
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
116
Codiac  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Landjunge / 103SM08 / B: Mertens,Helga / Z: K÷hne,Helmut
0.00 67.37
51.00 EUR
4
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
047
California HL  
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Canturo / Polydor / 104VW03 / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Lugge,Hans
0.00 69.19
45.00 EUR
5
Lara Hamacher 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
309
Quibelle 8  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Monsieur AA / 104TV86 / B: Hamacher,Marita / Z: Pape,Fritz jun.
0.00 69.83
42.00 EUR
6
Verena Wolf-Richter 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
080
Cataluna 3  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Contago / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / 103XG11 / B: Wolf-Richter,Verena / Z: Wolf,Werner
0.00 70.80
30.00 EUR
7
Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
018
Azaro T  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2009 / Acorado`s Ass / Cinto / 104AS31 / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
0.00 71.64
30.00 EUR
8
Michael Fischer 
AUT / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
354
Zizandro P  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Zuidpool / 103IW64 / B: Houtzager,Marc / Z: Stal Praas,
0.00 71.93
9
Kim Couwenberg 
NED / RC St.Georg Günhoven
050
Call Me Later  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2008 / Cassini Boy Junior / For Keeps / 103TZ42 / B: Wamers,Dagmar / Z: Wamers,Arnold
0.00 73.32
= 330.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
28
Maximilian Meiers 
GER / PF Margarethenhof e.V.
353
Ziedane  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hamlet / Daimler / 102RU16 / B: Meiers,Maximilian / Z: Loos,A.
4.00 72.12
29
Volker Neumann 
GER / RV Volkardey
315
Quintano P 2  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Lanciano / B: Neumann,Volker / Z: Prange,Michael
4.00 72.38
30
Madeleine Pahl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
351
Why so hot  
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / Ramiro / 104TQ93 / B: Pahl,Madeleine / Z: Veldeman,Johan
4.00 72.51
31
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
203
Funny Face 8  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / For Edition I / Falkland / 103WH18 / B: Wierich,Diana / Z: Wessels,Rolf
4.00 72.98
32
Michelle Wooning 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
222
Imago vd Heffinck  
H / BWP / B / 2008 / Boris van het Kluizebos / Cassini I / 104TB70 / B: Wooning,Michelle / Z: Heffinck BVBA & Braekevelt, van de
4.00 73.84
33
Michelle Wooning 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
316
Quintenders Dream  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Quintender / Lord Kemm / 103OX52 / B: Wooning,Michelle / Z: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
4.00 73.97
34
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
191
Fabiano 82  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / For Edition I / Ramiro's Son II / 104PW08 / B: R³ben,Johannes / Z: Holten,Volker von
4.25 74.97
35
Christiane Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
183
Eldorado V  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Ziezo / E-Pilot / 105AY08 / B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin / Z: Vught,J.H.C. van
4.50 75.16
36
Felix McCartney 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
359
Renkum Joseph  
W / GB / BRAUN / 2010 /
4.50 75.36
37
Felix McCartney 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
321
Retro III  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2009 / Cicero Z / For Pleasure / 104QT94 / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: ZG Wells,
4.75 76.88
38
Vincent Merx 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
153
Curley Sue 45  
S / Hann / SbkaS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I / 104ZU90 / B: Merx,Oliver / Z: Johannsen,Frank
4.75 76.89
38
Oliver Lemmer 
GER / RG Hausdorp
219
Hermes Heartbreaker  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Graf Grannus / 104PT12 / B: Sportpferde Lemmer, / Z: Stucke,August
4.75 76.89
40
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
075
Cassio 32  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Casall / Claudio / B: Kuck,Thomas / Z: Boley,Karola
5.00 77.45
41
Paul-Heinz Meier 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
331
Spencer S  
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / For Pleasure / 103WP33 / B: Meier,Paul-Heinz / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
5.50 79.27
42
Stephanie Kutsch 
GER / RC Dürwiß
133
Cool Cat 10  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2009 / Co-Pilot / Goldcup / B: Destree-Kradepohl,Yvonne / Z: Kradepohl,Albert
7.00 85.55
43
Stephan Werner 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
157
Dallas du Ruisseau  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2007 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103KT71 / B: Werner,Stephan / Z: Vandepapeliere,Andre
8.00 65.06
44
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
213
Greece  
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Ahorn Z / 103XE77 / B: Blandfort,Vivien / Z: Camerlynck,Johan
8.00 69.05
45
Anna Görgens 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
266
Loui Lorentin  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Lorentin I / Carolus I / B: G÷rgens,Timo / Z: C÷slin,Bernhard
8.00 70.15
46
Nicole Kugel 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
268
Lucatoni 2  
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Lapaz L / Goldcup / 103LO62 / B: Kugel,Heinz-Peter / Z: Kradepohl,Albert
8.00 70.29
47
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
152
Cuando de Zilverberk  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / / 103KS16 / B: Vois,Christoph
8.00 71.50
48
Britta Kradepohl-Hoyme 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
295
Paradise City  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2007 / Popstar / Graphitano / B: Kradepohl-Hoyme,Britta / Z: Kradepohl,Albert
8.00 71.70
49
Friederike Kersten 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
150
Cruzianer  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cassinus / Kolibri / 103LO95 / B: Kersten,Friederike / Z: Kersten Dr.,Andreas
8.00 74.00
50
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
336
Thirty Shades  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Carinue / B: Zakariasson,Linn / Z: Zakariasson,Linn
8.25 74.76
51
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
113
Clintender  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Clinton I / Contender / 104RF58 / B: Kleinwechter,Elke / Z: Zoellmer,Horst
8.25 74.79
52
Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
115
Cocoa  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Caretino / Lennon / 104PP77 / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Lass,Johann Peter
8.75 76.14
53
Stephan Werner 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
161
Day Light Q  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Cartano / Furore / B: Roukema,Q. / Z: Roukema,Q.
8.75 76.48
54
Marvin Ackermann 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
030
Big Jack 6  
H / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Jalisco / Brownboy / B: Reed-Stephenson,Sandra / Z: Allerthorpe Farm Stud,
9.25 78.21
55
Maximilian Pohen 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
020
Balouette 3  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Suchard / 104AJ13 / B: Pohen,Maximilian / Z: Mittermayer Dr.,Ursula
12.00 71.01
56
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
236
Koras Cancoon  
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Kolibri / 105AT22 / B: Reimann-Witting,Heike / Z: Voigt,Frauke
12.00 71.22
57
Heinz-Peter Kugel 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
005
Adorado 3  
H / KWPN / F / 2005 / Indorado / Zeoliet / B: Kugel,Heinz-Peter / Z: Thijssen,M.
13.50 79.44
58
Heike Wolber 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
294
Pampero Miro  
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Prikarn Miro / Matcho AA / B: Wolber,Heike / Z: Hochweg,Sabine
14.50 99.09
59
Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
364
Agoria  
S / 2010 /
16.25 74.63
60
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
028
Best of Balou V  
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Contago / 105CC60 / B: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph / Z: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph
17.75 96.32
61
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
078
Castlefield Socks  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Calido I / Balou du Rouet / 104PX40 / B: Koof,Ina / Z: Otten,Martin
29.50 111.18