OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* 4+5jährige Pferde

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:24 hrs (12.04.2016)
Judges:  Theo Breil
Hermann Cappell
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Christiane Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
108
Classina 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Classe / Cheenook / O: Johannsen,Frank / B: Johannsen,Frank
............
2
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
101
Chuck Bass  
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Chirivell / Lapaz L / 105DG56 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Kradepohl,Albert
............
3
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
291
Ohlala 12  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Popstar / Julio Mariner xx / O: Schmitz,J³rgen / B: Schmitz,J³rgen
............
4
Michael Symalla 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
131
Contess 52  
S / W³rtt / F / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / Echo de la Hurie / O: Wachter,Christof / B: Geiger,Haimo
............
5
Melina Schwaab 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
238
La Corona 10  
S / BWP / Schi / 2011 / Der Senaat 111 / Contango / 104RU67 / O: Qatar Equestrian Federation, / B: Al Rumaihi,Ali
............
6
Michael Fischer 
AUT / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
066
Cascorrada  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Corrado I / O: Fischer,Michael / B: ZG L³neburg,Jan u.Karin
............
7
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
310
Quick Step Fantasia Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Quasimodo Z / Enrico / 105DY75 / O: Cottage,Penny / B: Bruyninckx,An-Helene
............
8
Ivan Racic 
CRO / Eschweiler PferdeSV
128
Constakko RAA  
H / SWB / B / 2011 / Contendro I / Stakkato / 105DY78 / O: Tomic,Nusa / B: Leijon,Maria
............
9
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
145
Cosima 276  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Acodetto I / O: Schultze,Martina / B: Hansen,Hans Friedrich
............
10
Janick Schleypen 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
163
Derafina R  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Casall / Lansing / O: Rump,Michael / B: Rump,Michael
............
11
David Behrens 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
267
Lovely Lindsay  
S / Rhld / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Argentinus / O: ZG Busse u.Fischer, / B: ZG Busse u.Fischer,
............
12
Kim Couwenberg 
NED / RC St.Georg Günhoven
358
Lover Boy  
W / -n.gefunde / 2011
............
13
Frank Schlößer 
GER / RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
299
Poly Venezia  
S / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Polystar / Rheinblick / O: Kappes,Hans-Peter / B: Kappes,Hans-Peter
............
14
Felix McCartney 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV
322
Riscalla LS  
S / MEXRpf / FSchi / 2011 / Riscal / Corofino I / O: Weber,Eva-Maria / B: Weber,Eva-Maria
............
5 Min Pause
15
Christiane Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
342
Untouched Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Untouchable / Guidam (de Dartay) / 105AC96 / O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
............
16
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
009
Alice im Wunderland S  
S / Rhld / KohlF / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phoenix / O: Sanders,Theo / B: Sanders,Theo
............
17
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
095
Chasey Laine  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassilano / Quantum / O: Schmitz,J³rgen / B: Mattmann,Roland
............
18
Michael Symalla 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
206
Gaudi M  
H / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Toulon / Chin Chin / O: M³sch,Heiko / B: Vissers,W.A.G.M.
............
19
Melina Schwaab 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
250
Last Smoke S  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Last Man Standing / Con Capitol / O: Reitanlage Baumeister, / B: Seibel,Burkhard
............