OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Masters Grand Prix
CSI3*

Result list: 53 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:12 hrs (17.04.2016)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Alberto Zorzi 
ITA / ITA
525
Fair Light Van T Heike  
S / Chest / 2005 / VIGO D&aposARSOUILLES / Darco / 103IA15 / O: Tops Horse Trading B.V. &amp Edwina / B: Boonen Karel
0.00 73.55 0.00 48.94
15,450.00 EUR
2
Holger Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
172
Legioner 2  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Limbus / Calido I / 102YY70 / O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH / B: Wiedner,Carola
0.00 74.98 0.00 49.06
12,360.00 EUR
3
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
190
Oreal Des Etains Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2005 / Orlando / Corrado I / 103ET37 / O: Bock,Kerstin / B: Duchaussoy,Laura
0.00 74.70 0.00 50.33
9,270.00 EUR
4
Reed Kessler 
USA / USA
376
Aspen  
S / Bay / 2005 / EUROCOMMERCE TOULOUSE / ANIMO / 103SP58 / O: KESSLER SHOW STABLES, LLC / B: J.C.G.M. VAN DE OETELAAR, SCHIJNDEL
0.00 73.18 0.00 50.85
6,180.00 EUR
5
Santiago Lambre 
MEX / MEX
562
Johnny Boy  
W / Grey / 2005 / Johnny Boy II / Silvio I / 103TA05 / O: JORGE RANGEL DE ALBA &amp TERESITA / B: S.J. KAT BV, EGMOND AAN DEN HOEF (N
0.00 74.93 4.00 51.31
4,326.00 EUR
6
Ralf Runge 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
238
Summersault  
W / Bay / Schi / 2005 / Seven up / Cantus / 103UR09 / O: Rossbornerhof GmbH, / B: St÷ckl,Franz-Josef
0.00 73.81 4.00 52.09
3,399.00 EUR
7
Raena Leung 
HKG / HKG
577
Lalik 2  
S / Bay / 2002 / LIMES / LANDKAISER / 102OU22 / O: Tung, Su Wang / B: Harren, Alfons
0.00 74.67 8.00 59.34
2,472.00 EUR
8
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
210
Queen Mary 10  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Caretino / 102NE46 / O: Haase,Friedhelm / B: Tietz,Joachim
1.00 75.31
1,854.00 EUR
9
Samantha Mcintosh 
NZL / NZL
444
Check In 2  
H / -n.gefunde / BAY / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lord Pezi / 102TY97 / O: Lakeridge Equestrian / B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
1.00 75.79
1,854.00 EUR
10
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
336
Zecilie  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Acolord / Canturo / 104DP57 / O: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia / B: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH
1.00 75.99
1,545.00 EUR
11
Kendra Claricia Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
156
Just Cute B  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassaro / Acord II / 104JX11 / O: Brinkop,Susanne / B: Brinkop,Hans
1.00 76.69
1,545.00 EUR
12
Msciwoj Kiecon 
POL / POL
434
Celana Z  
S / Chest / 2005 / CHELLANO Z / Hugo (sf) / 103PG79 / O: Tamar Prince / B: J. M. Trompetter
4.00 71.21
1,545.00 EUR
13
Marc Boes 
BEL / BEL
541
Gucci Van De Grenshoeve  
W / Bay / 2006 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Lawrence / 103SP59 / O: Dillien Nicky-jordens Jean (1020743 / B: De Pauw Leo
4.00 72.18
250.00 EUR
14
Omer Karaevli 
TUR / TUR
473
Cortani  
W / Bay / 2006 / CORNET OBOLENSKY / ATLETICO / 104JN88 / O: RIZA SARRAF
4.00 72.46
250.00 EUR
= 62,300.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Jan Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
702
Sam S  
W / Westf / BRAUN / 2006 / 104VL40
4.00 73.81
16
Robert Whitaker 
GBR / GBR
430
Catwalk Iv  
W / Other / 2003 / COLMAN / CORLEONE / 102XV23 / O: CLARE WHITAKER &amp MANDY HALL / B: VOELZ LOTHAR
4.00 74.31
17
Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / IRL
527
Fellini 131  
W / Chest / 2006 / For Pleasure / Phin Phin / 103LZ45 / O: Peiseler, Dr. Alexa / B: Grom, Richard
4.00 74.44
18
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
293
Caivano 3  
W / OS / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Quilot / 103PP93 / O: Mõrker, Karl / B: Gest³t Lewitz
4.00 74.65
19
Felix Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
063
Cayenne WZ  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Claudio / Ramirado / 103QW48 / O: Zipperle,Wolfgang / B: Sporn,Adelbert
4.00 74.73
20
James Billington 
GBR / GBR
668
Vdl Cartello  
H / Grey / 2007 / Cartani / Lord / 104JZ97 / O: VDL Stud
4.00 74.93
21
Doron Kuipers 
NED / NED
379
Baileys  
W / Bay / 2006 / Vincenzo / Burggraaf / 104BH96 / O: Javier Salvador Stables BV / B: H. WOLBERS, KORTEHEMMEN (NED)
4.00 74.94
22
Linn Zakariasson 
SWE / SWE
660
Ugaulin Du Bosquetiau  
H / Chest / 2004 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / Sea Harvest Xx / 102WF44 / O: Bock, Brigitte / B: Bernard &amp Luc Pagnieau
5.00 75.06
23
Billy Twomey 
IRL / IRL
586
Lizziemary  
S / Chest / 2006 / CABRI D&aposELLE / ACORD II / 104PB80 / O: KIM BARZILAY / B: MR M DAWSON
5.00 75.25
24
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
071
Champerlo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Counter / Lasino / 103KP93 / O: Fritzsching,Ursula / B: Ohlandt,Hans
5.00 75.32
25
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
079
Christian 25  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cartani / Lord Liberty / 103TJ61 / O: R÷nne ,S÷ren von / B: R÷nne ,S÷ren von
5.00 75.68
26
Zuzana Zelinkova 
CZE / CZE
405
Caleri Ii  
H / Bay / 2003 / Calido I / Leonid / 103EO76 / O: Ing. Olga Plachß / B: Oldekop ZG Caren und Dirk
5.00 76.04
27
Edward Doyle 
IRL / IRL
449
Chirokko M  
H / Bay / 2007 / Diamant De Semilly / Chin Chin / 104OQ96 / O: Kristopher Marshall / B: Petra Musterd
5.00 76.15
28
Malin Parmler 
SWE / SWE
548
Hockney  
S / Bay / 2007 / BALOUBET DU ROUET / Capitol i / 104EQ05 / O: Brutsaert Trading / B: BVBA BRUTSAERT TRADING
5.00 76.48
29
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
013
Atlanta 541  
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Achill-Libero H / 103OA83 / O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, / B: Keulen,M.
5.00 76.54
30
Andreas Knippling 
GER / RG Hausdorp
109
Csarano D'Argilla Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2004 / Coriano / Skippy II / 102WR52 / O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin / B: Haerens,Guy
5.00 77.19
31
Irma Karlsson 
SWE / SWE
683
Wireina  
S / Chest / 2003 / Indoctro / Animo / 103US93 / O: Irmelin AB / B: C. Rijs
5.00 77.71
32
Paul Kennedy 
IRL / IRL
417
Cartown Danger Mouse  
S / Bay / 2006 / 104CC83 / O: JANE KENNEDY
8.00 71.41
33
Leon Thijssen 
NED / NED
411
Captain Cooper  
W / Bay / 2007 / Namelus R / Corland / 104DB63 / O: Stal Thijssen B.V. / B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (
8.00 72.26
34
Anna Persson 
SWE / SWE
419
Cash Man  
W / Bay / 2001 / Castor / Caracas / 103AU81 / O: Ronny Persson Konsult AB / B: Margareta Ljung-Westerberg
8.00 72.36
35
Maximilian Weishaupt 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V.
050
Carrasco 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 103MJ49 / O: Weishaupt,Josef / B: Krohn,Hans-Otto
8.00 72.93
36
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
326
Baquero 6  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus / 104ZT88 / O: Rohe, Rudolf / B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
8.00 73.75
37
Taizo Sugitani 
JPN / JPN
481
Cuba  
H / Bay / 2004 / CASSINI II / NIMMERDOR / 102XO54 / O: Taizo Sugitani &amp Yvonne &amp Ron / B: HELMOND PIET VAN
8.00 73.76
38
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
011
Aspen 11  
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Acorado I / Falkner / GER41392 / O: Kerpen,Kristina / B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
8.00 74.54
39
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / DEN
375
Arcado L  
W / Chest / 2004 / Argentinus / Chasseur / 103NY38 / O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham / B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bõrbel
9.00 76.01
40
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / SUI
368
Alcazar Sitte  
W / Chest / 2006 / REXAR DU HOUSSOIT / NABAB DE REVE / 103MV83 / O: Haegler Marion / B: Boudrenghien Daniel
9.00 76.16
41
Kirsten Schweiger 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
100
Coriander 16  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lord Inci Pit / 103UV10 / O: Schweiger,Corinna / B: Landes,Artur
9.00 76.20
42
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
026
Buddy Holly 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Voltaire / 103EY17 / O: Engert,Klaus / B: ZG Winnen,W.A.J. u.K.M.E.
9.00 76.52
43
James Paterson - Robinson 
AUS / AUS
371
Amarillo  
W / Bay / 2005 / Indoctro / Heartbreaker / 103HS22 / O: James Paterson-Robinson &amp Stal E / B: G. PLUIMERS, ENTER (NED)
9.00 76.90
44
Markus Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
200
Pikeur Dylon  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Diamant de Semilly / Carry / 103YO36 / O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / B: Ohlsen,Gerhard
9.00 77.07
45
Steeve Debes 
FRA / FRA
609
Quai Du Phare  
W / Grey / 2004 / ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE / DOMINO DE MOYON / 103IJ83 / O: Mademoiselle MARJORIE BECK
9.00 77.55
46
Evelina Tovek 
SWE / SWE
604
Oz De Breve  
W / Chest / 2002 / DOLLAR DU MURIER / GRAND VENEUR / 102MB54 / O: Susanne Tovek
12.00 73.78
47
Guido Jun. Klatte 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
096
Coolio 23  
W / Old / 2007 / Contendro I / Argentinus / 103SG24 / O: Klatte,Victoria / B: Fugel,Theo
13.00 75.51
48
Maximilian Lill 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
694
Fein Umbra  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / For Pleasure / 104NM20 / O: Sipple, Heike / B: Sipple, Elmar
13.00 77.01
49
Amanda Ericsson 
SWE / SWE
657
Turmalin 1202  
H / Bay / 2006 / TORNESCH / Landlord 849 / 103JE99 / O: Heliotrop HB / B: Agneta TegnÚr
14.00 80.41
50
Geoff Billington 
GBR / GBR
511
Elo  
W / Other / 2005 / El Bundy / Raueck I / 103WQ52 / O: Mr Geoff Billington / B: John &amp Julie Shaw
17.00 76.38
51
Patrik Spits 
BEL / BEL
674
Verdi Vd Withoeve Z  
W / Chest / 2006 / Vigaro Z / Chellano Z / 103JJ33 / O: Spits Patrick &amp Van Dijck Marc / B: De Beck W
21.00 76.19
Kelly Vandousselaere 
BEL / BEL
457
Clearstay  
S / Bay / 2006 / Clearway / Corofino I / 103OM47 / O: Mike Descamps (10089419) / B: Brakhage Eduard
retired
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
268
Tabea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Talaat, Mohamed / B: Eim, G³nter
retired