OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:24 hrs (23.04.2016)

Judges:  Harald Witt
Jürgen Hagenheimer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Kerstin Hoffmann 
GER / RSG Eichenhof e.V.
216
Ti amo 34  
W / Trak. / F / 2010 / Titiano / Cornus / O: Hoffmann,Kerstin / B: Sachs,Sandra
7.50
2
Natascha Kastl 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
013
Arabella 662  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Bonifatius / Relevant / O: Kastl,Natascha / B: Kick,Fritz
7.30
3
Svenja Fuchs 
GER / RFG Marktredwitz e.V.
148
Lettenhofs Lovely Paradise  
S / DR / Schi / 1995 / Pirol / Diamond Rum (Diamond's Dandy) / O: Fuchs,Svenja / B: ZG Anselstetter,
7.00
4
Stefanie Zeus 
GER / RV Tirschenreuth im ATSV Tirschenre
154
Louisan 7  
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Louis Heslegard / Kostolany / O: Zeus,Stefanie / B: Buchner,Christian
6.90
5
Winnie Bauer 
GER / RV Untersiemau-Stoeppach u.U.e.V.
066
Dark Red and Crazy  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Don Giovanni WS / Top King / O: Bauer,Winnie / B: Seidel,Karin-Simone
6.80
6
Susanne Kaufmann-Würfl 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
055
Continental 6  
W / Old / F / 2001 / Chopard / Westminster / O: Bauriedl,Katharina / B: Schr÷der,Karl-Heinz
6.60
6
Lara Freiberger 
GER / RZV Creußen St. u. L.
139
Lanitoba  
S / W³rtt / F / 2008 / Leviathan / Lone Star / O: Freiberger,Lara / B: Hirschhõuser Dr.,Richard
6.60
8
Miriam Sagasser 
GER / RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
224
Whyoming 11  
S / Bay / R / 2004 / Weltenadel / Werther / O: Sagasser,Miriam / B: ZG Krõmer,Bernd u.Conny
6.40
8
Susann Grochowina 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
032
Brandstatthof's Tiffany  
S / Wel.B / Schi / 2000 / Bonsay / Carolinas Red Ribbon / O: Grochowina,Susann / B: B÷ttcher,Elisabeth
6.40
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Christina Schmidt 
GER / RC Amberg e.V.
149
Lijak-Svrzno  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2008 / Dark Dream / Lopez - 17 / O: Schmidt,Christina
6.30
11
Carolin Voecks 
GER / PSC Drei Linden e.V.
021
Barbarossa 38  
H / n.b. / F / 2008 / O: Voecks,Carolin
6.20
11
Marie Erras 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
047
Cassini Jaque  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Lacapo / O: Erras,Marie / B: ZG Paulsen,Hauke u.Hans
6.20
11
Carolin Schrembs 
GER / RC Erlhammer e.V.
103
Fernando 686  
W / Bay / B / 2007 / F³rst Schoelling / Goldglanz / O: Schrembs,Albert / B: Purucker,Erwin
6.20
14
Katharina von Podewils 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
034
Calico Jack 4  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Fortissimo / O: Holz,Helmut / B: Berkenfeld,Christoph
6.10
15
Tanja Maske 
GER / RFG Mitterteich e.V.
061
Dalino 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2004 / O: G÷hl,Theresia
6.00
15
Jasmin Gröschel 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
085
Donna 754  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Marco / De Niro / O: Gr÷schel,Jasmin / B: Baey,Herbert de
6.00
15
Katharina Kölbel 
GER / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
151
Locksley's Lotta  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Locksley II / Wolkenstein II / O: K÷lbel,Katharina / B: Koppelmann,Silke
6.00
18
Alica Steininger 
GER / RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
241
Chicago 50  
W / Bay / Db / 1997 / Cosinus B / Glorieux / O: Frieser-Steininger, Morena / B: Sanladerer, Ferdinand
5.90
18
Rebekka Lorenz 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
096
Eminem 3  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2004 / Embassy I / Crazy Classic / O: Lorenz,Marianne / B: Eggers,Helmut
5.90
18
Katharina Greim 
GER / RC Adlstein e.V.
237
Kronjuwel 16  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Dr.Doolittle / Inster Graditz / O: Greim, Martina / B: Schmidt, Christiane
5.90
21
Franziska Sertl 
GER / RC am Kulm Speichersdorf e.V.
225
Wicky 225  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Weltmeyer / Tenor / O: Sertl,Franziska / B: Schlichting,Jutta Krista
5.80
22
Katharina Eckl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
052
Clitschko T  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Castellini / Lennon / O: Eckl,Petra / B: Gest³t Tasdorf,
5.70
23
Sabrina Eminoviq 
GER / RFV Altdorf
058
Corrado 122  
H / n.b. / Schi / 2004 / O: Rackl,Werner
5.50
24
Nadine Hirsch 
GER / PF Rothsee u.U.e.V.
090
Dream of Future 2  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Glorieux / O: Hrbatsch,Angelika / B: St÷ffler,Helmut
5.30
24
Marion Hampl 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
122
Glennlight  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Glenn Alme / Marocain xx / O: Hampl,Marion / B: N÷renberg,Karsten
5.30
26
Felicita Keßl 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
159
May-Moon  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Mighty Magic / Kobold I / O: Ke¯l,Patricia / B: Pagel,Manfred
5.00