OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

07 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:47 hrs (24.04.2016)

Judges:  Harald Witt
Oliver Guthmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Annalena Anselstetter 
GER / PPSp. Lettenhof e.V.
147
Lettenhof's Element of Surpris  
H / DR / RSchi / 2000 / D÷rnberg's Erimon II / Pirol / GER44905 / O: ZG Anselstetter, / B: ZG Anselstetter,
7.00
2
Nicole Seitz 
GER / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
102
Feriz  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Florencio I / Rubin-Royal / O: Seitz,Erwin / B: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin
6.80
3
Sabine Fichtner 
GER / RV Tirschenreuth im ATSV Tirschenre
236
Dimension 11  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Damsey / Regazzoni / O: Fichtner, Sabine / B: Reyer, J÷rg
6.60
4
Annalena Anselstetter 
GER / PPSp. Lettenhof e.V.
128
Her Highness 9  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Hochadel / Laptop / O: Anselstetter,Hildegard / B: Arp,Hermann
6.40
5
Marlene Dolles 
GER / RFZG Moosbürg e.V.
091
Dry Pepper Lee  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Del Rio / Perrier / O: Dolles,Andreas / B: Prax,Karl Heinz
6.30
6
Vanessa Kratz 
GER / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
229
Wolke 350  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Weltruhm / Rondo / O: Kratz,Vanessa / B: Oldenburger,Bernd
6.20
6
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RSG Eichenhof e.V.
011
Amicelli 106  
S / DR / R / 2001 / Harlekin / Henry / O: Schmidt,Wolfgang / B: Wittenberg,Manfred
6.20
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Verena Lindinger 
GER / RSG Eichenhof e.V.
198
Simply Red 47  
W / Bay / F / 2008 / Starlight / Dumas / O: Lindinger,Hans-J³rgen / B: Schm÷e,Oliver
6.10
9
Alexandra Schmidt 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
010
Amadeus S 9  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Arpeggio / Funke / O: Krack,Stephanie / B: ZG Goeke,Bernhard u.Bernd
6.00
10
Christina Lösche 
GER / PSG Bayreuth e.V.
187
Romantik Girl  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Figaro / O: Str÷bel,Dominik / B: Bennegger,Kornelia
5.90
11
Stephanie Keßl 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
053
Conan 41  
W / SBS / Db / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Londonderry / O: Ke¯l,Stephanie / B: Dries,Marc
5.70
12
Alicia Ziegler 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
146
Lettenhofs Doolittle  
H / DR / FaSch / 2005 / FS Don't Worry / D÷rnberg's Erimon II / O: Ziegler,Manuela / B: ZG Anselstetter,
5.50
13
Susanne Kaufmann-Würfl 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
055
Continental 6  
W / Old / F / 2001 / Chopard / Westminster / O: Bauriedl,Katharina / B: Schr÷der,Karl-Heinz
5.40
14
Simone Steinert 
GER / RV Gut Leimershof e.V.
051
Cicero 108  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Cyriac WE / Bastello / O: Oppel,Ernst / B: Oppel,Ernst
5.30
15
Simone Stubenvoll 
GER / RFZG Moosbürg e.V.
057
Corlando 53  
W / Bay / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Granat / O: Stubenvoll,Simone / B: Boehm,Hans
5.10
Carolin Hergenröder 
GER / RC Hippo Plus Bamberg-Gaustadt e.V.
240
Slash Forward L  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Starnberg / Fidermark / O: Hergenr÷der, Christian / B: Limbecker, Elisabeth
retired
Marianne Oertle 
SUI / Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
234
Vidalgo  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Vivaldi / Notre Beau / 103XH90 / O: Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Klaus Gra / B: Tenkleve, Georg
retired