OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

04/2 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:24 hrs (23.04.2016)
Judges:  Werner Meier
Harald Witt
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Carina Mauerer 
GER / Pffrd. an der Schwarzach e.V.
210
Success 12  
W / Hann / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Warkant / O: Mauerer,Carina / B: ZG Oppermann,Gisela u.Friedrich
............
2
Miriam Sagasser 
GER / RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
224
Whyoming 11  
S / Bay / R / 2004 / Weltenadel / Werther / O: Sagasser,Miriam / B: ZG Krõmer,Bernd u.Conny
............
3
Martina Kurka 
GER / RC Eckental e.V.
226
Wild Princess 2  
S / Bay / Db / 1998 / Royal Touch / Wandergesell / O: Kurka,Martina / B: Winkler,Rudolf
............
4
Julia Moser 
GER / RFV Neukirchen hl.Blut e.V.
012
Andiamo 253  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2008 / Alibaba / Wilson / O: Weinbacher,Lisa / B: Wittmann,Doris
............
5
Natascha Kastl 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
013
Arabella 662  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Bonifatius / Relevant / O: Kastl,Natascha / B: Kick,Fritz
............
6
Carolin Voecks 
GER / PSC Drei Linden e.V.
021
Barbarossa 38  
H / n.b. / F / 2008 / O: Voecks,Carolin
............
7
Christina Moedel 
GER / Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
035
Calli der Große  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Ramiro's Son II / O: Wiesnet,Josef / B: Saborowski,Heinz
............
8
Katharina von Podewils 
GER / PSG Eichenhof Fr.richt e.V.
034
Calico Jack 4  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Fortissimo / O: Holz,Helmut / B: Berkenfeld,Christoph
............
9
Leon La Rue 
GER / Pffrd. Passau e.V.
039
Can Dance 7  
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Compliment / Leibniz / O: La Rue,Peter / B: Kremer,Ernst
............
10
Laura Wenzl 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
045
Casandra 57  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2006 / Ron William / Caruso / O: Wenzl,Josef / B: Wenzl,Fritz
............
11
Tanja Maske 
GER / RFG Mitterteich e.V.
061
Dalino 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2004 / O: G÷hl,Theresia
............
12
Rebekka Lorenz 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
096
Eminem 3  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2004 / Embassy I / Crazy Classic / O: Lorenz,Marianne / B: Eggers,Helmut
............
13
Birgit Schraml 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
121
Giran 2  
W / Old / F / 1998 / Gishan / Romant / O: Schraml,Birgit / B: Gest³t Scherau/Fritz Mayer,
............
14
Christina Schmidt 
GER / RC Amberg e.V.
149
Lijak-Svrzno  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2008 / Dark Dream / Lopez - 17 / O: Schmidt,Christina
............
15
Elena Reiter 
GER / RV Tirschenreuth im ATSV Tirschenre
130
Hermes 137  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Hotline / Weltmeyer / O: Reiter,Iris / B: Fischer,Ludwig
............
16
Katharina Kölbel 
GER / RC Münchsgrün e.V.
151
Locksley's Lotta  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Locksley II / Wolkenstein II / O: K÷lbel,Katharina / B: Koppelmann,Silke
............
17
Stefanie Zeus 
GER / RV Tirschenreuth im ATSV Tirschenre
154
Louisan 7  
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Louis Heslegard / Kostolany / O: Zeus,Stefanie / B: Buchner,Christian
............
18
Lisa Weinbacher 
GER / RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
012
Andiamo 253  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2008 / Alibaba / Wilson / O: Weinbacher,Lisa / B: Wittmann,Doris
............
10. Abteilung
19
Felicita Keßl 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
159
May-Moon  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Mighty Magic / Kobold I / O: Ke¯l,Patricia / B: Pagel,Manfred
............