OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:29 hrs (24.04.2016)
Judges:  H: Jürgen Hagenheimer
C: Werner Meier
M: Oliver Guthmann
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
14:30:00
Heike Oppelt 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
171
Pauline's Dream  
S / W³rtt / F / 2004 / Day Dream / Cointreau / O: Oppelt,Edwin / B: Oppelt,Edwin
............
2
14:36:00
Ferdinand Fisch 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
137
Lago d'Oro  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Lord Sunshine / Fredericus-an / O: Marburg,Sara / B: Beyer,Christine
............
3
14:42:00
Cornelia Baer Dr. 
GER / Stud.RG Erlangen-Nürnberg e.V.
213
Supreme Court 2  
W / DSP / Db / 2006 / Samarant / Coriograf B / O: Breuer,Paul / B: Weichold,Frank
............
4
14:48:00
Katharina Gradl 
GER / PSG Am Europakanal Mittelhembach e.
040
Caramia 20  
S / Hess / F / 2003 / Chequille / Akzent I / O: Fr÷hlich,Caroline / B: Borger,Manfred
............
5
14:54:00
Günter Fichtner 
GER / Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
175
Pole Position 19  
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Wolkentanz I / Brentano II / O: Fichtner,G³nter / B: Dirks,Erich
............
6
15:00:00
Maria Putz 
GER / RC Am Schwanberg e.V.
180
Rainsborough  
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Rohdiamant / Wittinger / O: Putz,Maria / B: Vick,Herbert
............
7
15:06:00
Linda Martin 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
183
Riccardo 32  
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Revan / Rio Negro / O: Martin,Harald / B: Schumacher,Wulf
............
8
15:12:00
Jasmin Asfeld 
GER / PF Rothsee u.U.e.V.
214
Symphonie 71  
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Don Davidoff / O: Asfeld,Isolde / B: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann
............
DSQ: fehlende Impfung
9
15:18:00
Brigitte Hofmann 
GER / RC Liebenstein e.V.
231
Watson 130  
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Classiker / O: Hofmann, Brigitte / B: Groenewold, Eggerk
............
10
15:24:00
Marion Gradl 
GER / PSG Am Europakanal Mittelhembach e.
223
Weltstern 26  
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Weltmeyer / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Gradl,Katharina / B: Naber,Alois
............
11
15:30:00
Josefine Fischer 
GER / RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
228
William 263  
W / Hann / Db / 2001 / Wilawander xx / Westwall / O: Fischer,Markus / B: Meyer,Carsten
............
12
15:36:00
Luise Höngesberg 
GER / Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
014
Asahi San  
W / Bay / B / 2001 / Abanos / Rio Negro / 103VE88 / O: H÷ngesberg,Luise / B: Schumacher,Wulf
............
13
15:42:00
Markus Funk 
GER / RC Herbstwiese e.V.
077
Divo Domani  
W / Old / R / 2002 / Don Rubin / Rubinstein I / O: Fehrle-Balzar,Beate / B: G÷b,Birgit
............
14
15:48:00
Aikje Fehl 
GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
086
Donna F 2  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Don Frederico / Akzent II / O: Stadler Dr.,Bianca / B: Fohring,Wilhelm
............
15
15:54:00
Ferdinand Fisch 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
158
Marburg's Zardetto  
W / DWB / B / 2009 / Zack / Romanov Blue Hors / 104WB55 / O: Marburg,Sara / B: Lund u.Henrik Hansen,Hanne
............
16
16:00:00
Cornelia Baer Dr. 
GER / Stud.RG Erlangen-Nürnberg e.V.
118
Fyoretto  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Florencio I / Wolkentanz II / O: Breuer,Renate / B: Sieverding,Bernhard
............
17
16:06:00
Sabine Lang 
GER / RFV Neustadt/Aisch e.V.
117
Future Dream P  
S / Bay / Db / 1999 / Rivero II / Dream of Glory / O: Lang,Sabine / B: Beyer,Christine
............
18
16:12:00
Katharina Gradl 
GER / PSG Am Europakanal Mittelhembach e.
079
Don Desperado 3  
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Don Argentinus / Ehrentanz I / O: Porschert,Marcus / B: Heuschmann,Heidi
............
19
16:18:00
Jessica Haag 
GER / PSG Ellingen e.V.
129
Herbstzauber 14  
H / Trak. / 2005 / Insterburg / Bartholdy / O: Haag,Jessica / B: Karp Dr.,Hans-Peter
............