OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

11 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Starting Order: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:08 hrs (24.04.2016)
Judges:  H: Oliver Guthmann
C: Jürgen Hagenheimer
M: Werner Meier
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
16:30:00
Sybille Schmidt 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V.
227
William 259  
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Welser / Werther / O: Schmidt,Sybille / B: Schreiber,Heinz-J³rgen
............
2
16:37:30
Ferdinand Fisch 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
137
Lago d'Oro  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Lord Sunshine / Fredericus-an / O: Marburg,Sara / B: Beyer,Christine
............
3
16:45:00
Yvonne Gmach 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
230
Wolter 5  
H / Old / Db / 1998 / Weltgeist / Consul / GER43205 / O: Gmach,Gerlinde / B: Evans,Margaret
............
4
16:52:30
Luise Höngesberg 
GER / Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
014
Asahi San  
W / Bay / B / 2001 / Abanos / Rio Negro / 103VE88 / O: H÷ngesberg,Luise / B: Schumacher,Wulf
............
5
17:00:00
Gabi Schlicht 
GER / Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
038
Campari 240  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Charming / Wellcome / O: Schlicht,Gabi / B: Wilmers,Hubertus
............
6
17:07:30
Sabine Ginglseder 
GER / Pffrd. Passau e.V.
191
Ruby B.  
H / Bay / F / 2008 / Roy Black / Raueck III / O: Ginglseder,Sabine / B: Degen,Alexandra
............
7
17:15:00
Christiane Hausner 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
046
Casanova 481  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Lordship / O: Hausner,Christiane / B: Eitel,Michael
............
8
17:22:30
Jessica Haag 
GER / PSG Ellingen e.V.
097
Enrico 253  
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Ehrentanz I / Attache / O: Haag,Jessica / B: Brinkmann,Heinrich
............
9
17:30:00
Markus Funk 
GER / RC Herbstwiese e.V.
077
Divo Domani  
W / Old / R / 2002 / Don Rubin / Rubinstein I / O: Fehrle-Balzar,Beate / B: G÷b,Birgit
............
10
17:37:30
Nina Richter 
GER / PSC Drei Linden e.V.
080
Don Etoile F.S.  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Rivero II / O: Richter,Nina / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
11
17:45:00
Irene Barbacsi 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
101
Favuela  
S / Bay / B / 2008 / F³rst Scheurenhof / Livigno / O: Rothauscher,Robert / B: Hausler,Peter
............
12
17:52:30
Bernhard Winkler 
GER / RSG Klosterberg e.V.
089
Dornkart 3  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Dancier / Worldly I / O: Winkler,Annette / B: Hey,Hanke
............
13
18:00:00
Sabine Lang 
GER / RFV Neustadt/Aisch e.V.
117
Future Dream P  
S / Bay / Db / 1999 / Rivero II / Dream of Glory / O: Lang,Sabine / B: Beyer,Christine
............
14
18:07:30
Michaela Kanz 
GER / PSG Bayreuth e.V.
141
Lauries Nobilis  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Lauries Crusador xx / Dream of Glory / O: Buthmann,Ester / B: Hartwich,Romarei
............
15
18:15:00
Michaela Spitzhirn 
GER / RSV Regensburg e.V.
170
Pardal  
H / Lusit / B / 1996 / Dital / Maravilha / O: Rosenkranz,Verena
............
16
18:22:30
Heike Oppelt 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
171
Pauline's Dream  
S / W³rtt / F / 2004 / Day Dream / Cointreau / O: Oppelt,Edwin / B: Oppelt,Edwin
............
17
18:30:00
Manuela Schmitt 
GER / LRFV Pffrd. Eisingen e.V.
178
Quenzel  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Quaterback / Londonderry / O: Schmitt,Manuela / B: ZG Schumacher u.Enke,
............
18
18:37:30
Maria Putz 
GER / RC Am Schwanberg e.V.
180
Rainsborough  
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Rohdiamant / Wittinger / O: Putz,Maria / B: Vick,Herbert
............
19
18:45:00
Linda Martin 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
183
Riccardo 32  
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Revan / Rio Negro / O: Martin,Harald / B: Schumacher,Wulf
............
20
18:52:30
Sophie Irl 
GER / Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
184
Rinascementa  
S / Bay / Db / 2003 / Donnerschwee / Rautenstein / O: Schneider,Marion / B: Kerber,Josef
............
21
19:00:00
Katrin Härlein 
GER / RC zum Schloß Eysölden u.U.e.V.
203
Sir Pokerface  
H / Bay / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Ragazzo / O: ZG Helbach,Eva u.Clemens / B: ZG Helbach,Eva u.Clemens
............
22
19:07:30
Jessica Haag 
GER / PSG Ellingen e.V.
129
Herbstzauber 14  
H / Trak. / 2005 / Insterburg / Bartholdy / O: Haag,Jessica / B: Karp Dr.,Hans-Peter
............
23
19:15:00
Ferdinand Fisch 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
158
Marburg's Zardetto  
W / DWB / B / 2009 / Zack / Romanov Blue Hors / 104WB55 / O: Marburg,Sara / B: Lund u.Henrik Hansen,Hanne
............
24
19:22:30
Cornelia Baer Dr. 
GER / Stud.RG Erlangen-Nürnberg e.V.
213
Supreme Court 2  
W / DSP / Db / 2006 / Samarant / Coriograf B / O: Breuer,Paul / B: Weichold,Frank
............