CSI2* - Diamond Tour
Grand Prix

03 Springprüfung Kl. S -Großer Preis**- -international-

Result list: 55 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:50 hrs (24.04.2016)

Judges:  Alison Claxton
Armin Holdt
Klaus Blässing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Anthony Condon 
IRL
337
Aristio  
H / Bay / 2006 / ARKO III / VOLTAIRE / 103KY36 / O: Anthony Condon &amp John Hales / B: Lisa &amp Pat Hales
0.00 75.85
6,150.00 EUR
2
Marc Boes 
BEL / BEL
454
Gucci Van De Grenshoeve  
W / Bay / 2006 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Lawrence / 103SP59 / O: Dillien Nicky-jordens Jean (1020743 / B: De Pauw Leo
0.00 76.89
4,920.00 EUR
3
Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
275
Maicon  
W / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Montender / 104TF77 / O: Krause-Kootz, Valeska / B: ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld
0.00 78.15
3,690.00 EUR
4
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
024
California 93  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Caretano Z / 103YC21 / O: Stall Kochs, / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
0.00 77.13
2,460.00 EUR
5
Nicole Persson 
SWE / SWE
468
Lexington 65  
W / Chest / 2001 / ANDIAMO / Dageraad / NED41088 / O: Nybor Pferde GmbH &amp Co.KG / B: H. VAN ENCKEVORT, SEVENUM (NED)
0.00 77.85
1,722.00 EUR
6
Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
528
Zomotti  
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Mermus R / Nimmerdor / 102UD92 / O: Jos Lansink Horses / Stal Heijdens / B: Pleyter, G.J.
0.00 78.21
1,353.00 EUR
7
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RC Bretten
209
Smint 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / 103VZ76 / O: Deuerer,Hans-J³rgen / B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
0.00 75.05
984.00 EUR
8
Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo 
BEL / BEL
500
Une Elite D'avril  
S / Bay / 2008 / LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF / DINER&aposS TIME / 104FO14 / O: Christiane MAURE MOISSONNIER et Ber
0.00 76.92
738.00 EUR
9
Geoff Billington 
GBR / GBR
428
Elo  
W / Other / 2005 / El Bundy / Raueck I / 103WQ52 / O: Mr Geoff Billington / B: John &amp Julie Shaw
0.00 78.99
738.00 EUR
10
Karina Aziz 
CAN / CAN
378
Chacco's Goldy  
S / Chest / 2005 / CHACCO-BLUE / Landgold / 103ZR52 / O: Iron Horse Farm / B: Gestuef Lewitz
0.00 77.75
615.00 EUR
11
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
049
Ceasar 16  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Lucky Boy / Cantos / 104DF99 / O: Zakariasson,Anna / B: Vestjens,M.J.H.
1.00 80.72
615.00 EUR
12
Kaya/Stall O. Becker Lüthi 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
259
Can win  
W / OS / F / 2005 / Canabis / Grand Step / 103LS21 / O: Becker, Julia / B: Gest³t Lewitz
1.00 81.63
615.00 EUR
13
Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
030
Calmado  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2004 / Casall / Landadel / 103BL04 / O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia / B: B³ttner,Heiko
1.00 81.90
615.00 EUR
14
James Paterson - Robinson 
AUS / AUS
483
Ronaldo De La Pomme  
W / Bay / 2005 / STAKKATO / DARCO / 103IN56 / O: CANDY TRIBBLE / B: GEERT BAERTSOEN
4.00 76.17
615.00 EUR
= 25,830.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Samantha Mcintosh 
NZL / NZL
526
Estina  
S / BAY / 2004 / Heartbreaker / Libero H / 103GY92 / O: Lakeridge Equestrian / B: Sint Bavostraat 8
4.00 77.61
16
David Quigley 
IRL / IRL
424
Eis Isaura  
S / Chest / 2008 / Tinka&aposs Boy / Darco / 104MB97 / O: Equi Invest Showjumping Ltd. / B: De Maertelaere Georges
4.00 78.60
17
Fabrice Schmidt 
FRA / FRA
499
Umco Mouche  
W / Bay / 2008 / KANNAN / 103VA46 / O: MARGARET MOLLET EGGLI
4.00 78.70
18
Graham Gillespie 
GBR / GBR
481
Reve De Bacon  
W / Chest / 2005 / Kashmir van t Schuttershof / Vlan de Vergoignan / 103DN11 / O: MICHAEL WHITAKER / B: Chateau Bacon
4.00 79.27
19
Linn Zakariasson 
SWE / SWE
502
Valentin F  
W / Other / 2007 / Quite Easy / Casa Grande / 103RI20 / O: Ozgorkey, Armagan / B: Gunnel &amp Kjell Fr÷lin
4.00 79.31
20
Eva Vejmelka 
GER / RC Bretten
296
Cascada 38  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Cero I / D'Olympic / 104IB23 / O: Deuerer, Hans-J³rgen / B: K÷hler, Dr. Manfred
4.00 79.49
21
Maja Burnell 
GBR / GBR
370
Carnaval Komombo  
W / Chest / 2007 / Carnaval Pleasure / Burggraaf Pref / 103VN89 / O: Mr Alan Burnell / B: Mrs Kim Clark
4.00 79.74
22
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
311
Delight 50  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / 103XE02 / O: Reipert, Stella
4.00 81.41
23
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
134
Gala D  
S / BWP / F / 2006 / Cicero Z / Cascadeur / 103UZ52 / O: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Didden,Luc
5.00 81.52
24
Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
326
Clayton 36  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Corofino I / 105DC27 / O: Heleine, Horst Klaus / B: Hagge, Claus-Wilhelm
5.00 81.61
25
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
306
Zeus du Buisson Z  
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / 103SV36 / O: Lambre, Santiago
5.00 82.31
26
Rosa Mäkelä 
FIN / FIN
509
Virgin Express  
W / Grey / 1998 / CARTHAGO / FUERST FERDINAND / NED42228 / O: Rosa Mõkelõ / B: VERGAUWEN RAF
5.00 82.80
27
Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
155
Lando's Star  
W / OS / B / 2004 / Lando / Carthago / 103CD70 / O: Kruse,Elisabeth / B: Gest³t Lewitz,
5.00 83.04
28
Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
FRA / FRA
368
Cardino  
H / Chest / 1998 / CARTHAGO / FIER DE LUI Z / DEN03139 / O: Spenlenhauer, Alexandra / B: FRUECHTNICHT WERNER
6.00 85.43
29
Paul Van Wylick 
NED / NED
434
Espatako's Electra R  
S / Black / 2006 / Espatako / Rosenkavalier / 103ZF91 / O: Robe,Uschy / B: Robe, Uschy
8.00 76.39
30
Christoph Brüse 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
147
JK Horsetrucks High Valley  
W / BWP / Df / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Lys de Darmen / 103TI82 / O: JK Horsetrucks, / B: Craene,Tom de
8.00 76.83
31
Paul Kennedy 
IRL / IRL
371
Cartown Danger Mouse  
S / Bay / 2006 / 104CC83 / O: JANE KENNEDY
8.00 77.12
32
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
206
Shaitaan  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Stolzenberg / For Future / 102SI32 / O: Falkowski,Therese / B: Wimmer,Lutz
8.00 78.64
33
Millie Allen 
GBR / GBR
339
Balou Star  
W / Bay / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Quick Star / 103LV32 / O: Oppermann, Udo / B: Nos, Hans-Otto
8.00 79.15
34
Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
281
Acorat 5  
W / Holst / F / 2001 / Acorado I / Cassini I / GER45216 / O: Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH / B: Petersen, Peter
8.00 79.48
35
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
287
Anyway 60  
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / 105AB77 / O: Henrichmann, Norbert / B: Henrichmann, Norbert
8.00 79.57
36
Annabel Joost 
USA / USA
489
Stakkato Rouge  
W / Chest / 2005 / Stakkato / Vert et Rouge / 103GH19 / O: Joost, Annabel / B: Gest³t Lewitz
8.00 79.74
37
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
084
Conterno 10  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Pilot / 104RS74 / B: Gajos,Sascha
9.00 80.84
38
Lucinda Roche 
IRL / IRL
511
Wce Falco  
W / Grey / 2005 / Cruising / Darco / 103SU88 / O: Mrs S J Roche / B: Shane Connolly
9.00 80.86
39
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
322
Concord 60  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Aljano / 103TZ64 / O: European Youngsters / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret
9.00 81.32
40
Michael Duffy 
IRL / IRL
448
Gallantino  
W / Bay / 2006 / Cicero / Sire Major De La Cour / 105AW91 / O: Michael Duffy &amp Darragh McCarthy / B: Paul Steenackers
9.00 81.59
41
Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
221
Weinfee Warna  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Weinzauber / Rosenduft / 104YE35 / O: Bellen,Volker / B: R³den,Friedrich von
9.00 81.77
42
Tobias Haugg 
LUX / LUX
387
Chintan Z  
W / Black / 2007 / Champion Z / Bariton / 104JU24 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH &amp Pasmore, C / B: Zerlett, Hubert &amp Helmut
9.00 83.57
43
Jongbeum Lee 
KOR / KOR
349
Bordi  
W / Bay / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 105CC30 / O: Lee, Jongbeum / B: J. van Kooten BV
10.00 86.75
44
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
233
Zodiac V Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Hold Up Premier / 104KQ04 / O: Piasecki, Bettina / B: Veltmans, J.
16.00 79.27
45
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / CRO
442
Fortune Forever 2  
W / Bay / 2006 / Cortus / Traunstein / 103PS28 / O: Tomic, Nusa / B: Odervall, Jan-Olof
24.00 79.47
46
Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
200
Quite Quick 2  
W / DWB / Db / 2003 / Quite Easy I / A'Khan Z / 102MS26 / O: Welsing,Monika / B: Rudbaek,Andreas I.
29.00 96.35
Sven Heitkemper 
GER / ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
073
Clemens 45  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Contender / 103XC17 / O: Heitkemper Dr.,Sven / B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg,
eliminated
Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
003
Acorado's Girl  
S / Rhld / Df / 2008 / Acorado`s Ass / Unbekannt / 104PK98 / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Klinken,Hanno
eliminated
Stanislaw Przedpelski 
POL / POL
397
Conjurer  
W / Grey / 2006 / CORONADO / ROYAL Z I / 103CS81 / O: TUGANOV, Vladimir / B: ANNELISE OG KURT MADSEN, TINGLEV (D
retired
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
246
Ludger G  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Liberty M / 104EK13 / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH / B: Goslar, Friedrich
retired
Zuzana Zelinkova 
CZE / CZE
462
Kleiner Lord 16  
W / Bay / 2007 / Lord Z / Acobat I / 104IX16 / O: DANOLI a.s. / B: Schroeder, Christian
retired
Susanne Steiger 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
298
Filippa 13  
S / DWB / Schi / 2004 / Carano / 102UU85 / O: Steiger, Susanne / B: Christensen, Henry
retired
Patrick Sandner 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
066
Ciara 66  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cellini / Lasino / 104PG61 / O: Sandner,Patrick / B: Riehm,Bernd
retired
Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
266
Mary Lou 194  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Montendro I / Portland L / 103IM17 / O: Kernebeck, Franziska / B: Nienhaus, Hubert
retired
Christian Slawinski 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
290
Confidence 9  
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pik Labionics / 103ER27 / O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank / B: Bergmann, Heinrich
retired