Preis Brownies Coffee Culture

19 Stilspringprfg. Kl. M* m.Stechen

Result list: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:28 hrs (28.05.2016)

Judges:  Angelika Moors-Ulbricht
Franka Münscher
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Guido Flaß 
GER / RFV Hilgershof
584
Zitano 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / 104EX99
7.10
77.00 EUR
2
Karen Wisser 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
228
Eluna 4  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Escudo I / Lasall
7.30
63.00 EUR
3
Caroline Hölzer 
GER / LRFV Köln
578
Drogba 3  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2009 / Darco / Jus de Pomme
7.40
53.00 EUR
4
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
616
7.70
46.00 EUR
5
Matthias Bojer 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
132
Chocola 3  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Canturano I / Columbus (n.gek.)
7.90
42.00 EUR
6
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
065
Calypso 445  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Tjungske / Jokinal de Bornival / 104BE50
7.60
35.00 EUR
7
Esther Biesenbach 
GER / RFV Rodderhof e. V.
161
Cornwall 11  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Cardino / Latus II
7.50
35.00 EUR
8
Angela Albert 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
330
Lenox 20  
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Lucky Lionell / Ramiro
7.00
8
Isabel Herzogenrath 
GER / RV Glessen
420
Quieny  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Arpeggio
7.00
8
Maren Raucamp 
GER / RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
127
Chiano 4  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Chin Chin / Lord / 104QS97
7.00
= 351.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Anna-Lena Daken 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
559
Solit's Cashflow  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinsmann / Lord Capitol / 105ES91
6.90
11
Christiane Kaufeld 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
090
Carry Donna  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Don Pedro
6.90
11
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
589
Z- Caipi  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Calido I / Quite Capitol / 103XE18
6.90
14
Jan Büsch 
GER / RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
416
Quel plaisir  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Lorentin I
6.70
15
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
593
For Luc  
W / Old / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / 103XE14
6.60
16
Laura von Stein 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
343
Lord Fountleroy  
W / Old / F / 2004 / Limes / Werther / 103PL52
6.50
17
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
591
Kleiner Cobold  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clearway / Calato
6.40
18
Michael Zimmermann 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
319
Latour d'Isigny  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Landovar / Landor S / 103VZ83
6.10
19
Matthias Bojer 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
136
Cloney 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Concerto II / 104QL49
5.40
20
Andrea Wagener 
GER / RV Am Fronhof e.V.
458
Sansi-Bar  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Chasseur I
5.20
21
Jan Büsch 
GER / RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
147
Con Sordino  
H / OS / Db / 2006 / Consens / Aarking xx
5.10
22
Esther Biesenbach 
GER / RFV Rodderhof e. V.
304
Kety 2  
S / Brdbg / B / 2000 / Landsdown
4.90
23
Maren Raucamp 
GER / RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
478
Smart Boy R  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Spaceball / Cordial Medoc
4.30
Nina Wasel 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
246
Figo 40  
H / Rhld / B / 2003 / Fiderglanz I / Gl³cksklee
retired
Nina Wasel 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
495
Summersbee  
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Stedinger / Ahorn Z
retired