Preis der Spielberg Fahrzeugbau GmbH
Preis Reitsport Hackenboich

25 Dressur-WB für Mannschaften

Result list: 44 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:56 hrs (28.05.2016)

Judges:  Michael Geistert
Angelika Moors-Ulbricht
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Lara Antonia Kappler 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V.
526
Wajomi S  
S / ZW / F / 2007 / Weltst³rmer / Alexis Z
7.00
1
Lara Stein 
RV Oranjehof e.V.
600
7.10
1
Annalena Goldbecker 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V.
398
Peggy Sue 126  
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Chamonix / Raimondo
6.80
1
Michelle Dill 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V.
552
Me Lady 5  
S / B / 2003
7.30
2
Katharina Eimertenbrink 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
536
Winnytou 2  
S / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Wervelwind C / Roughfield Fantasy
6.50
2
Merle Trautmann 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
331
Leonidas 99  
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Paradiesvogel
7.40
2
Vanessa Emmerich 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
230
Enomine  
S / Rhld / B / 2001 / Ehrentusch / Landritter
5.90
2
Saskia Schulz 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
608
7.10
3
Carina Schuch 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
540
Wyatt 7  
W / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Wallenstein / Stroganow
7.00
3
Jana Ivanevic 
RV Bayer Leverkusen
565
Landliebe  
S / -n.gefunde / 2002
7.20
3
Alice Schmidt 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
333
Lexington B  
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Larius W / Northern Sound xx / GER46111
6.00
3
Lea Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
494
Struckers Bianca  
S / NF / Df / 1993 / Leuns Veld's Elegant / Merrie Moscan
6.50
4
Dana Odendahl 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
452
Royal Dancer 29  
H / ZW / F / 2005 / Riverside / Wenckstern
7.50
4
Katharina Wilms 
RSG Mottenkaul
017
Antoine v.S.  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 1995 / Mackensen / Sir Shostakovich xx
6.20
4
Angelina Halozan 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
549
Simba 166  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003
5.90
4
Katharina Ambite-Sundermann 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
553
Dumont BE  
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Deinhard B / Diddi Keeps Cool
6.90
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Miriam Fuxius 
RFV Rodderhof
595
Amadeus  
W / 2003
6.70
5
Nuria Groos 
GER / RFV Rodderhof e. V.
389
Orinka  
S / DR / Db / 2001 / Lamento III / Martell
6.60
5
Weyda Hoben von 
RFV Rodderhof
596
Sam  
W / 1994
6.50
6
Anna Lisa Kurtenbach 
GER / RSV Equitamus e.V.
248
Filigrando  
W / Bay / F / 2003 / Florestano / Al Martino
5.50
6
Kim Rolshoven 
GER / RSV Equitamus e.V.
402
Petra 147  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003
7.30
6
Lisa Pellmann 
GER / RSV Equitamus e.V.
279
Glamour Boy 3  
W / Wel.D / B / 2006 / Glanteifi Ianto / Eyarth Harlequin 26592
6.80
7
Cora Yasmin Zogbaum 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
205
Donna 785  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Leonardo da Vinci / Obelisk
6.80
7
Antonia Bibiana Deck 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
204
Don Grosso 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Schufro / Grosso Z
5.90
7
Johanna Schmiedel 
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
598
Animo  
W
6.60
7
Jara Wilbertz 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
456
Sally 684  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Landadel
5.80
7
Lucy-Pascale Küsters 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
469
Sir Spock  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feinbrand
6.40
7
Mila Herchenbach 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
122
Chanel 326  
S / Old / R / 2000 / Concetto I / Ganymed I
6.70
7
Julia Beyenburg 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
068
Camino B  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / C-Trenton Z / Concerto II
5.90
7
Hannah Schiefer 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
085
Carlotta B.  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cevin Costner / Rubinstein I
6.20
9
Anna Inden 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
253
Finja 84  
S / Westf / Df / 2004 / F³rst Piccolo / Pik Bube I
6.90
9
Henrike Kölschbach 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
367
Max 1358  
W / n.b. / B / 1995
5.00
9
Julia Inden 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
026
Avery D  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Amarillys Sensation / Campari D
6.00
10
Lea Odendahl 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
016
Amy 288  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2008
6.60
10
Shari Tat 
RSG Mottenkaul
597
Antje  
S / 2011
5.90
10
Linn Tolk 
RSG Mottenkaul
554
Kentucky 123  
S / Ung. / Schi / 2002
5.00
10
Melanie Mason 
RSG Mottenkaul
573
5.20
11
Marco Paland 
GER / RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
457
Samuraj 30  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Pocalino / Grundstein I
5.60
11
Celine Löhmer 
GER / RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
284
Greta Garbo 38  
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2000 / Gajus / Dupont
5.80
11
Lilli Charlotte Tüting 
GER / RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
351
Louisiana 142  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Lastro / Lavallo
4.90
11
Capellari; Lea 
RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
356
Luca Toni 4  
W / Old / BkaSc / 2002 / Lord Kemm / Inkognito / 102PL31
6.00
12
Katja Koppers 
Kölner RFV
570
Orpheum  
W / 1997
6.70
12
Lara Hiller 
Kölner RFV
567
6.20
Leonie Latz 
Kölner RFV
607
eliminated