Preis MF Sportpferde
Preis Gutsverwaltung von Stein /Gut Nesselrath

16 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A**

Starting Order: 37 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:39 hrs (28.05.2016)
Judges:  Norbert Ossenberg
Angelika Moors-Ulbricht
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Theresa Halber 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
524
Wabantha Fortuna  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Kreator xx / Ronald / 103JN96
............
2
Ulrike Leipold 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
028
Baljano  
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Baldini I / Tin Rocco / 105CJ50
............
3
Sarah Katharina Beyss 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
102
Cassedy Rose  
S / Rhld / R / 2010 / Capistrano / Unbekannt
............
4
Meike Ihrig 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
376
Naomi 382  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Calato
............
5
Iris Aschenbrenner 
GER / RA München e.V.
474
Sky Marshal  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Limbus / Silvester / GER46082
............
6
Nina Mutluay 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
004
Abu Dhabi 9  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2007 / Askari / Expo'se
............
7
Chantal Meller 
GER / RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau
005
Accie  
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Acorado`s Ass / Furioso II
............
8
Judith Rosen 
GER / RFV Overath
013
Alfa 71  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Casco / Partout
............
9
Elisa Fay 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
024
Ashanti 68  
S / Old / F / 1998 / Landsieger I / Weinstern
............
10
Victoria Rüb 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
063
Calotta be cool  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Pilot
............
11
Juliane Wüst 
GER / RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
070
Canetto  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Lavaletto
............
12
Jana Ochs 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
079
Carina 534  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Collin L
............
13
Joelle Ak 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
083
Carlita 4  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2008 / Candiavolo / Clinton
............
14
Michael Schilling 
GER / RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
089
Carouso 8  
H / Bay / BkaSc / 2007 / Lord Z / Cantus
............
15
Anja Sciuto 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
115
Celli Cara  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2008 / Casino Royale / Menai Sparkling Flyer
............
16
Mandy Berg 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
116
Cendra 4  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Alcatraz
............
17
Leonie-Lara Kall 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
125
Charly-Brown 12  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Chalet / Athletico
............
18
Pia Plätke 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
153
Constantin 91  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Calando V
............
19
Nadja Möller 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
158
Cora Bella 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Class de Luxe / Levisto
............
20
Nina Kock 
GER / LRFV Köln
191
Dextro Energy 2  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Diarado / Power Prince
............
21
Philipp Hennies 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
254
Finja vom Unterberg  
S / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Sixtus / Kostolany
............
22
Philip Wust 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
300
Isij  
S / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Incello / Lord Caletto
............
23
Nina Schrankel 
GER / Jugend-Reitergruppe Rath e.V.
310
Ladylike 50  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Le Primeur / Cardano / ITA42533
............
24
Fiona Baumewerd 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
317
Late Night Star  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2007 / Lawito / Quick Star
............
25
Lorine Kuligowski 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
324
Le Grand Rouge  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 1999
............
26
Julia Sievering 
GER / RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
356
Luca Toni 4  
W / Old / BkaSc / 2002 / Lord Kemm / Inkognito / 102PL31
............
27
Marco Stura 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
359
Ludovico 8  
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Lennon / Calypso III
............
28
Christiane Kaufeld 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
378
Nello 4  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Landgraf I
............
29
Janina Vetter 
GER / RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau
380
Nesquick 30  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / Iroko
............
30
Alica Breuer 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
385
Nordkap`s Navii  
H / DR / Df / 2003 / Nordkap / Legat
............
31
Henrike Schmidt-Holzmann 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
423
Quinara 41  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Quidam / Silvio I
............
32
Anne Geßner 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V.
491
Stella 1018  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Wanderbursch II
............
33
Nina Heckmann 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
500
Tamina 105  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quebec / Calimero / 102VQ22
............
34
Ulrike Leipold 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
221
Dyta - S  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Cardento / No Ski xx / 105CJ15
............
35
Sarah Katharina Beyss 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
401
Petit Penelope  
S / Grpf.o.R / BTi / 2009
............
36
Meike Ihrig 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
435
Rasputin MK  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Rocket Star / Wanderer
............
37
Katharina Freund 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
502
Terranowa  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2002 / Sapros / Mackensen
............