presented by Cheval Liberté

71 Odense CSI 2* Grand Prix 1,45 m

Result list: 37 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:20 hrs (16.05.2016)

Judges:  Annika Pihl
Jens Hellmers
Nils Meincke
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Martin Dinesen Neergaard 
DEN
387
Christoph Columbus  
H / WESTF / BAY / 2000 / Charisma / Pilot / GER42448 / O: Jentzschm Helga / B: Hubert Vornholt, M³nster / Ger
0.00 68.34 0.00 32.34
4,150.00 EUR
2
Frederik Jönsson 
SWE
391
Cold Play  
W / OS / BAY / 2008 / Contendro I / Argentinus / 103YT08 / O: Fredrik J÷nsson & David Ingvarsson / B: Anneken Guido
0.00 70.91 0.00 33.30
2,920.00 EUR
3
Alexandra Eriksson 
SWE
497
Liss Royal  
W / Westf / BLACK / 2005 / Lissabon / Royale W / 103PJ08 / O: Alexandra Eriksson / B: Waning, Hubert
0.00 66.38 0.00 35.26
3,690.00 EUR
4
Pål Flam 
NOR
567
Skjerabergs Larkin  
W / NWB / BAY / 2003 / Ladiesdream / Centauer Z / 103JX22 / O: Stall Gp As / B: Stall Cc As
0.00 68.00 4.00 33.47
2,460.00 EUR
5
Michael Aabo 
DEN
469
Its the Senator 111  
H / GREY / 2008 / Der Senaat 111 / Babs van het Sluishof / 103WG26 / O: Stal Harrie Theeuwes Nv (10401549) / B: Harrie En Patri Theeuwes
0.00 68.30 4.00 35.02
1,722.00 EUR
6
Lisa Ulven 
NOR
421
Didi de Goedereede  
S / BWP / BAY / 2003 / Argentinus / Skippy II / 102NY24 / O: Morten AAsen / B: de Goedereede Bvba
1.00 72.22
1,353.00 EUR
7
Jaqueline Lai 
HKG
328
Basta  
H / DWB / 2005 / Quebec / 103JC97 / O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen / B: Richard Hansen
1.00 72.37
984.00 EUR
8
Bernt Spanggaard Andersen 
DEN
347
Calimero  
H / HANN / BAY / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Espri / 103RI04 / O: Andersen
4.00 66.86
738.00 EUR
9
Ebba Johansson 
SWE
478
Lacoeur  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lavall II / Cor de la Bryere / 102YX60 / O: Sager,Franz / B: Sager,Franz
4.00 66.98
738.00 EUR
10
Lejse Bramminge 
DEN
361
Cascada 33  
S / GREY / 2005 / Contact Me / Calvin / 104DX50 / O: Trine Bramminge
4.00 67.00
615.00 EUR
11
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE
526
Paris  
S / SWB / 2007 / Armitage / Pentagon / 103NP95 / O: Camilla Andersson / B: Elly Hansson
4.00 67.35
615.00 EUR
12
Alexander Zetterman 
SWE
549
Reconnaissance  
W / SWB / GREY / 2005 / Camaro M / Irco Mena / 103GT11 / O: Laura & Meredith Mateo / B: Eva Olausson
4.00 67.44
615.00 EUR
= 20,600.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Mikkel Laursen 
DEN
594
Volstrups Chestnut  
W / DWB / BAY / 2003 / Churchill / Calato Z / 103CS79 / O: Sofie BØGelund
4.00 68.23
14
Mathias Nørheden Johansen 
DEN
506
Lucky Star  
W / SWB / BAY / 2000 / Cardento 933 / Early / SWE05323 / O: NØRheden Family / B: Handelstallet Hultberg AB
4.00 68.44
15
Maneschiöl,Niklas Helsingius 
SWE
539
Quidado  
H / Holst / BAY / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cambridge / 103HJ33 / O: Verband d.Z³chter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Erni-Suhner, Priska
4.00 68.76
16
Gitte Dahl 
DEN
395
Conan  
W / BAY / 2005 / Cristo / Alcatraz / 103ZS03 / O: Anny Dahl
4.00 69.16
17
Stine Cassøe 
DEN
396
Conchillo  
H / DWB / BAY / 2008 / Churchill / Concorde / 104MZ88 / O: Cassoe Family / B: Ane Stoltze, Nibe (Den)
4.00 69.58
18
Hans Ley 
DEN
476
Kong´s Alli  
H / DWB / GREY / 2006 / B°gegÕrdens Apollo / Candaletto / 104PX16 / O: Hans Ley
4.00 70.91
19
Mike Patrick Leichle 
GER
338
Bonaire 5  
H / Oldenburge / CHEST / 2003 / Baloubet du Rouet / Carthago / 102SR96 / O: S.Hayat Sporthorses Bv / B: Gest³t Lewitz
4.00 71.45
20
Rikke Haastrup 
DEN
400
Contador  
H / Holst / BAY / 2007 / Cardenio / Caretino / 104GW65 / O: Lykkegaard 159 ApS
4.00 80.94
21
Camilla Ernst 
DEN
444
Flying Cavalina  
S / DWB / GREY / 2006 / Corratus / Lucky Light / 103NP69 / O: Georgia Horses ApS
8.00 70.31
22
Jessica Vinther Jensen 
DEN
420
Der Senaat 111  
H / BWP / GREY / 2003 / President / Burggraaf / BEL42335 / O: Roshoeve Nv-Harrie Theeuwes / B: Harrie Theeuwes
8.00 71.20
23
Emil Hallundbaek 
DEN
426
Early Morning Mist  
S / SBS / BAY / 2004 / Lancaster V / Kannan / 103TO06 / O: Philippaerts Ludo Horse Trading Bvb / B: Jules van Schil
12.00 65.75
24
Guillermo Alonso Gonzales 
SPA
544
Quitana 11  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quick Star / Lucky Lionell / 104IA62 / O: Pfefferle,Jochen / B: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
12.00 67.32
25
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE
440
Fanta van de Roshoeve  
S / BWP / DARKB / 2005 / Nagano / Poleander / 103EE13 / O: Anneli Wetterstr÷m & Patricia Verre / B: Roshoeve, N.V.
12.00 68.58
26
Malene Lykke-Nielsen 
DEN / Denmark
306
Acorada 13  
S / OS / GREY / 2002 / Acorado II / Landego / DEN40812 / O: Stald Lykke Nielsen
12.00 68.68
27
Valentina Teich 
GER
465
In Time 9  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2003 / Levisto / Capitol I / 103BJ71 / O: Teich Dr.,Ulrich / B: Braunert,Britta
12.00 69.70
28
Marie Lunding Hansen 
DEN
494
Licardo  
W / HO / BAY / 2004 / Limbus / Caretino / 103BV06 / O: Marie Lunding Hansen
12.00 87.31
29
Sören Moller Nielsen 
DEN
441
Favorit Ask  
H / BWP / 2005 / Diamant de Semilly / Darco / 103AX86 / O: Stutteri Ask
13.00 75.03
30
Jessica Toelstang 
DEN
333
Bjerglunds Campari  
W / DWB / GREY / 2004 / Cajus / Cantona 2 / 102VY04 / O: Toelstang Family
13.00 91.37
31
Rasmus Krebs Manniche 
DEN
362
Cascade  
W / HO / CHEST / 2004 / Corrado I / Acord II / 103BV10 / O: Krebs Manniche Family
16.00 70.11
32
Pedro Sanchez Aleman 
ESP
605
Comma  
H / KWPN / 2007 / Contendro I / Sit This One Out / 104FY44 / O: Fuge Barrachina, Anna Marie
17.00 75.95
33
Maria Nørheden Johansen 
DEN
416
Curly Sue  
S / Old / BAY / 2006 / Contago / Landord Z / 104AA30 / O: NØRheden Johansen
22.00 77.02
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
401
Contigo 35  
W / Holst / DB / 2004 / Contender / Latouro / 103OR14 / O: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH / B: Wolf,Bernd
eliminated
Raena Leung 
HKG
525
Orphee du Granit  
W / SF / B / 2002 / 102SE83 / O: Su Wan, Tung
eliminated
Sandra Enemark 
DEN
402
Conway  
W / MECKL / GREY / 2004 / Contact Me / Chambertin / 102NK86 / O: Pc Horses & G. Nielsen
retired
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen 
DEN
424
Duble  
S / DWB / BAY / 2008 / Diamant de Semilly / Equest Carnute / 104MT33 / O: Liselotte Frederiksen
retired