OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Dressage - Individual Grand Prix

Starting Order: 60 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 23:36 hrs (10.08.2016)
Judges:  K: HOLLER Peter (GER)
E: BAARUP Susanne (DEN)
H: ROCKWELL Gary (USA)
C: CLARKE Stephen (GBR)
M: ALONSO Maribel (MEX)
B: LANG Thomas (AUT)
F: de WOLFF van WESTERRODE Eddy (NED)
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
15:00:00
Suzanne HEARN 
AUS
001
Remmington  
W / WB / DB / 2002 / River Dance / Imperial Prince / 103LP68
............
2
15:09:00
Valentina TRUPPA 
ITA
240
Fixdesign Chablis  
W / DWB / CHEST / 1997 / Castro / Leonardo II / DEN02287
............
3
15:18:00
Claudio CASTILLA RUIZ 
ESP
219
Alcaide  
H / -n.gefunde / CHEST / 2005 / Lobito / 103DW31
............
4
15:27:00
Akane KUROKI 
JPN
243
Toots  
W / BLACK / 2000 / Jazz / Havidoff / 102UD15
............
5
15:36:00
Pedro TAVARES de ALMEIDA 
BRA
210
Xaparro do Vouga  
H / BAY / 2002 / 103CB53
............
6
15:45:00
Ludovic HENRY 
FRA
225
After You  
W / DSP / BAY / 2003 / Abanos / Ragazzo / 103EV75
............
7
15:54:00
Dongseon KIM 
KOR
245
Bukowski  
W / SWB / BAY / 1999 / Briar / Junius XX / GER41640
............
15 Minuten Pause
8
16:18:00
Spencer WILTON 
GBR
232
Super Nova II  
W / Hann GB / BAY / 2003 / De Niro / 102UB50
............
9
16:27:00
Anders DAHL 
DEN
214
Selten HW  
W / Hann / BLACK / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Hohenstein / 102UB77
............
10
16:36:00
Megan LANE 
CAN
212
Caravella  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2001 / Contango / 102OQ76
............
11
16:45:00
Allison M. BROCK 
USA
264
Rosevelt  
H / Hann / DB / 2002 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador XX / NED41432
............
12
16:54:00
Christian ZIMMERMANN 
PLE
253
Aramis 606  
W / KWPN / CHEST / 2005 / Scandic / Papillion / 104YX83
............
13
17:03:00
Yvonne LOSOS de MUNIZ 
DOM
218
Foco Loco W  
W / BWP / BAY / 2005 / V Sierappel / 104LC77
............
14
17:12:00
Mads HENDELIOWITZ 
SWE
262
Jimmie Choo Seq  
W / Old / BLACK / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Don Schufro / 103LX55
............
15
17:21:00
Julie BROUGHAM 
NZL
252
Vom Feinsten  
W / Rhld / CHEST / 2003 / Fidermark / Weltmeyer / 104FQ77
............
1 Stunde Pause
16
18:30:00
Tanya SEYMOUR 
RSA
254
Ramoneur 6  
W / Old / DB / 2002 / Rohdiamant / Alabaster / 102XN43
............
17
18:39:00
Adelinde CORNELISSEN 
NED
247
Jerich Parzival  
W / KWPN / CHEST / 1997 / Jazz / Ulft / NED08261
............
18
18:48:00
Sönke ROTHENBERGER 
GER
235
Cosmo 59  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2007 / Van Gogh / Landjonker / 103LZ60
............
19
18:57:00
Mary HANNA 
AUS
201
Boogie Woogie 6  
W / KWPN / DB / 2006 / Du Moulin / Florett As / 103ZI07
............
20
19:06:00
Bernadette PUJALS 
MEX
246
Heslegaards Rolex  
W / DWB / GREY / 2003 / Heslegaards Rubin / Heslegaards Louis / 102RD36
............
21
19:15:00
Jose Daniel MARTIN DOCKX 
ESP
222
Grandioso  
H / PRE / BAY / 1999 / Adelante / Sevillano IX / USA40633
............
22
19:24:00
Kiichi HARADA 
JPN
241
Egistar  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2003 / Cabochon / Kaiserstern XX / 104GS10
............
15 Minuten Pause
23
19:48:00
Giovana PRADO PASS 
BRA
208
Zingaro de Lyw  
H / BAY / 2004 / Guizo / 102VL08
............
24
19:57:00
Stephanie BRIEUSSEL 
FRA
224
Amorak  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2005 / Special D / Inspekteur / 103ZQ10
............
25
20:06:00
Fiona BIGWOOD 
GBR
229
Atterupgaards Orthilia  
S / Old / BAY / 2005 / Gribaldi / Donnerschlag / 103XJ10
............
26
20:15:00
Agnete KIRK THINGGAARD 
DEN
217
Jojo AZ  
W / Ung. / DB / 2003 / Ginus / Justboy / 103KA01
............
27
20:24:00
Kasey PERRY-GLASS 
USA
266
Goerklintgaards Dublet  
W / DWB / BAY / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Ferro / 103NW13
............
28
20:33:00
Juliette RAMEL 
SWE
260
Buriel K.H.  
W / KWPN / DB / 2006 / Osmium / Krack C / 104EF70
............
29
20:42:00
Edward GAL 
NED
248
Glock's Voice  
H / KWPN / BLACK / 2002 / De Niro / Rohdiamant / NED40937
............
30
20:51:00
Dorothee SCHNEIDER 
GER
236
Showtime FRH  
W / Hann / DB / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Rotspon / 103HX90
............
Fortsetzung am Donnerstag (Ortszeit 10:00 Uhr)
31
15:00:00
Belinda TRUSSEL 
CAN
213
Anton  
W / DSP / BAY / 2000 / Antaeus / Melit / CAN40169
............
32
15:09:00
Lyndal OATLEY 
AUS
204
Sandro Boy 9  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / 103FQ47
............
33
15:18:00
Severo Jesus JURADO LOPEZ 
ESP
221
Lorenzo  
W / BAY / 2006 / Lord Loxley / 105AN99
............
34
15:27:00
Masanao TAKAHASHI 
JPN
244
Fabriano 58  
H / Westf / BAY / 1999 / Florestan I / Angelo XX / GER42005
............
35
15:36:00
Luiza TAVARES de ALMEIDA 
BRA
209
Vendaval 4  
H / Lusit / GREY / 2002 / Navalheiro / Novilheiro / 104MQ75
............
36
15:45:00
Pierre VOLLA 
FRA
227
Badinda Altena  
S / KWPN / CHEST / 2006 / Tolando KWPN / Goodtimes / 103HK27
............
37
15:54:00
Judy REYNOLDS 
IRL
239
Vancouver K  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Jazz / Ferro / IRL40808
............
15 Minuten Pause
38
15:18:00
Marcela KRINKE SUSMELJ 
SUI
257
Smeyers Molberg  
W / DWB / BAY / 2001 / Michellino / Rambo / DEN40115
............
39
15:27:00
Carl HESTER 
GBR
231
Nip Tuck  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2004 / Don Ruto / Animo / 102UB47
............
40
15:36:00
Cathrine DUFOUR 
DEN
215
Atterupgards Cassidy  
W / DWB / CHEST / 2003 / Caprimon / Donnerhall / DEN40739
............
41
15:45:00
Victoria MAX-THEURER 
AUT
205
Della Cavalleria OLD  
S / Old / BAY / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / GER45556
............
42
15:54:00
Steffen PETERS 
USA
267
Legolas 92  
W / Westf / BAY / 2002 / Laomedon / Florestan II / 103KZ88
............
43
17:03:00
Patrik KITTEL 
SWE
258
Deja  
S / SWB / BAY / 2004 / Silvano / Don Schufro / 102ZW84
............
44
17:12:00
Diederik van SILFHOUT 
NED
250
Arlando N.O.P.  
H / KWPN / DB / 2005 / Paddox / Mytens XX / 103LG06
............
45
17:21:00
Kristina BRĂ–RING-SPREHE 
GER
234
Desperados FRH  
W / Hann / BLACK / 2001 / De Niro / Wolkenstein II / GER45347
............
1 Stunde Pause
46
18:30:00
Kristy OATLEY 
AUS
203
Du Soleil  
W / CHEST / 2004 / De Niro / Caprimond / 102ZI76
............
47
18:39:00
Jorinde VERWIMP 
BEL
206
Tiamo  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2000 / Lester / Hemmingway / 103CA97
............
48
18:48:00
Beatriz FERRER-SALAT 
ESP
220
Delgado  
W / Westf / CHEST / 2001 / De Niro / Weltmeyer / ESP40884
............
49
18:57:00
Yuko KITAI 
JPN
242
Don Lorean  
W / Old / DB / 2000 / Don Larino / Rouletto / GER42734
............
50
19:06:00
Joao Victor MARCARI OLIVA 
BRA
207
Xama dos Pinhais  
H / Lusit / 2002 / 102XF50
............
51
19:15:00
Karen TEBAR 
FRA
226
Don Luis  
W / Hann / BLACK / 2005 / Dimaggio / Rubinstein I / 104JE74
............
52
19:24:00
Charlotte DUJARDIN 
GBR
230
Valegro  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Negro / Gershwin / 102UB51
............
15 Minuten Pause
53
19:48:00
Marina AFRAMEEVA 
255
Vosk  
W / Hann / BAY / 2005 / Vodoley / 102YV88
............
54
19:57:00
Anna KASPRZAK 
DEN
216
Donnperignon  
W / FWB / CHEST / 1999 / Donnerhall / Mozart II79 / GER25410
............
55
20:06:00
Laura GRAVES 
USA
265
Verdades  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Florett As / Goya / 103CK84
............
56
20:15:00
Tinne WILHELMSSON SILFVEN 
SWE
261
Don Auriello  
W / Hann / BAY / 2002 / Don Davidoff / White Star / GER43436
............
57
20:24:00
Hans Peter MINDERHOUD 
NED
249
Glock's Johnson TN N.O.P.  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Jazz / Flemmingh / NED41431
............
58
20:33:00
Inessa MERKULOVA 
256
Mister X  
W / Trak. / DB / 2004 / Egeus / 102YZ81
............
59
20:42:00
Inna LOGUTENKOVA 
UKR
263
Don Gregorius  
H / Old / BLACK / 2002 / Don Cardinale / Placido / UKR40057
............
60
20:51:00
Isabell WERTH 
GER
237
Weihegold OLD  
W / Old / BLACK / 2005 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit / 102ZI90
............