Preis der Firmen Raifeisenmarkt, Reitsport Hinrichs, Car-Wash,
St. Hippolyt, deukavallo, Virbac, Höveler

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A3 geschlossen

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:56 hrs (10.07.2016)

Judges:  Sonja Bröker
Anja Schenk
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Kyra Jungbluth 
GER / RFV Velbert
066
Feine Jong  
W / Rhld / F / 2008 / F³rst Piccolo / Wallenberg / O: Jungbluth,Katja / B: Jeziorek,Gudrun
7.70
36.00 EUR
2
Nadja Nauroschat 
GER / RV Zieten Kupferdreh 1878
150
Ulana 33  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2009 / Ursus Norholm / Churchill / O: Nauroschat,Nadja / B: Hambr³gge,Hildegard
7.50
30.00 EUR
3
Jana Binöder 
GER / Familien Reitverein e.V.
005
Amy 297  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2009 / O: Berse,Britta
7.40
26.00 EUR
4
Franziska Serke 
GER / RFV Erbschloe
040
Classico 62  
W / Dt.Pf / BSche / 2009 / Contrieu / Lehar / O: Serke,Franziska / B: Christiansen,Renate
7.30
23.00 EUR
5
Julie Berse 
GER / Familien Reitverein e.V.
042
Coco Chanel 181  
S / DR / F / 2004 / Constantin / Fidermark / O: Berse,Britta / B: ZG Stegemann,G³nter u.Elke
7.20
21.00 EUR
6
Carolin Garczarek 
GER / RGS Ober-Castrop e.V.
009
Awerina  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Aljano / Coriano / O: Garczarek,Karina / B: Rohleder,Karl
7.10
15.00 EUR
7
Mona Heumann 
GER / RFV Krüschener Hof e.V.
072
Franz-Xaver  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Florenciano / Rivellino xx / B: Heubrock,Norbert
7.00
15.00 EUR
8
Isabel Kilian 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
131
Rolex de la cour  
W / Pol. / Schwb / 2007 / Grand de la Cour / Legal Legend xx / O: Kilian,Isabel
6.80
15.00 EUR
9
Anna-Lisa Göbel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
052
Diatos 2  
W / Pol. / Falbe / 2008 / Consus / Corleone Z / O: G÷bel,Anna-Lisa
6.70
10
Lina-Marie Kalkan 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hempel e.V.
088
Golden Star 30  
W / DR / Palom / 2002 / Hamrik's Golden Arak / Spanenland's Patrick / O: Spindler,Alicia / B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
6.60
11
Laura Foerder 
GER / TG Schultenhof e.V.
130
Rilke's Colourful Boy  
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Rilke / Fidermark / O: Foerder,Laura / B: Scholte-Reh,Martina
6.50
= 181.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Ulrike Baumöl 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
008
Ashanti R.  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Abanos / Diamantino / O: Baum÷l,Ulrike / B: Rohleder,Karl
6.30
13
Anita Kreinjobst 
GER / Ldl.ZRFV An der Trasse Hasslinghaus
074
Fuego Iluvia  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Fleury / Ehrentusch / O: Kreinjobst,Anita / B: Kreinjobst,Anita
6.20
14
Susanne Nahr 
GER / Ldl.ZRFV An der Trasse Hasslinghaus
111
Maja 915  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / O: Nahr,Susanne
6.10
14
Jil Lebendig 
GER / RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
064
Fabienne 453  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Fabriano / Westwall / O: Lebendig,Sandra / B: L³tjen,Erika
6.10
14
Pia Imberg 
GER / RSV Essen e.V. (alt: Verein f. Reit
058
Dumbledore 83  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Donatelli / Donchester / O: Imberg,Pia / B: Asbeck,Gerald
6.10
17
Lea Hegler 
GER / RFV Bredenscheid e.V.
033
Chanett 2  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Careras / Landadel / O: Ke¯ler,Sascha / B: ZG Tillmann,Heinrich u.Elmar
6.00
17
Ilka Meyer 
GER / RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
056
Dora Vita  
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Larino / Glorieux / O: Volkmann-Meyer,Gudrun / B: Pagenstert,Gottfried
6.00
17
Lucie Florek 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V.
071
Franka 137  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / For Feeling / Pik Bube II / O: Florek,Lucie / B: Mehrtens,Gerd
6.00
20
Rebecca Fritz 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
117
Murphy 174  
W / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2001 / O: Fritz,Silke
5.90
20
Viktoria Rau 
GER / RV Niederwenigern e.V.
003
Allround 18  
W / Meckl. / B / 2001 / Anrit / Juventus / O: Rau,Susanne / B: Hahn,Roland
5.90
20
Denise Zych 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
083
Gabi 73  
S / Pol. / B / 2008 / K÷nig Sobieski xx / Polonus / O: Zych,Denise
5.90
23
Lea Eppendahl 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
049
Denver 147  
W / Westf / F / 1999 / Dynast / Ehrentusch / O: Ebber,Heinrich / B: Wiczke,Norbert
5.80
23
Gina Homberg 
GER / Höseler Reitclub Gut Vogelbusch e.V
020
Cara Mia 125  
S / DR / Palom / 2011 / Can Dance / Hightrick / O: Homberg,Andrea / B: Eickhorst,Helmut
5.80
25
Annemarie Angerhöfer 
GER / RFV Erbschloe
152
Viva la Vie T  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Van the Man / RTL / O: Angerh÷fer,Annemarie / B: Tillmann,Rebecca
5.70
26
Anne-Katrin Ring 
GER / Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
024
Carolina 30  
S / DR / Falbe / 2005 / FS Chiwago / Unbekannt / O: M³ller-Ring,Heike / B: Wiedeking,Annette
5.50
26
Lara Lindemann 
GER / RV Infinitus e. V.
160
Gandini  
W / B / 2000 / Gralsh³ter / O: Seidel,Heike
5.50
28
Ioanna Gkesios 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
041
Cloud Dancing HH  
S / DR / BkaSc / 2002 / FS Cocky Dundee / Top Yellow / O: Gkesios,Christiane / B: Haunhorst Dr. med.,Roger
5.40
29
Isabel Tilner 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
126
Quinto de Revel  
H / Rhld / B / 2007 / Quinnus I / Itaxerxes / O: Tilner,Stephan / B: Kuklick,Birgit
5.20
30
Silke Fritz 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
059
Eastwood 21  
W / Pony o.R / RSche / 2004 / O: Fritz,Silke
5.00
Nicole Hardt 
GER / ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
004
Amira 189  
S / Schles / R / 2003 / O: Hardt,Nicole
retired
Sonja Wolf 
GER / Turniersport-u. Pferdefreunde Essen
093
Herelt 3  
W / Ung. / B / 2000 / Cannonball / Rezg÷ / O: Bongardt,Klaus
eliminated