Preis der Firmen Raifeisenmarkt, Reitsport Hinrichs, Car-Wash,
St. Hippolyt, deukavallo, Virbac, Höveler, Boehringer,
Dr. Anja-Thomas-Netik

07 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:39 hrs (10.07.2016)

Judges:  Sonja Bröker
Anja Schenk
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Ana Laureen Sack 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V.
039
Chloe 27  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Clooney AT / Dressman I / O: Sack,Ana Laureen / B: Deitert,Bernhard
0.00 34.12
36.00 EUR
2
Vanessa Timmert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
002
Aicha de Prahy  
S / SBS / B / 2006 / Glaneur / Ahorn / O: Sportpferde Litz, / B: Legros,Michel
0.00 37.30
30.00 EUR
3
Birgit Wolters 
GER / RFV Isenhof
139
Smart Lady 2  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Sergeant Pepper I / Full Speed / O: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph, / B: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph,
0.00 37.31
26.00 EUR
4
Katharina Trabelsi 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
102
La Jolie 68  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Argentinus / O: Trabelsi,Katharina / B: Dransmann,Martin
0.00 40.31
23.00 EUR
5
Jennifer Thamm 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
073
FS Mrs. Mobility  
S / DR / F / 2005 / The Braes My Mobility / FS Challenger / O: Pegasus Anhõnger LTD, / B: Ferienhof St³cker,
0.00 41.24
21.00 EUR
6
Vanessa Timmert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
143
Stakkita 2  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Pilot / O: Tomkiewicz,Meike / B: Roloff,Hermann
4.00 34.90
15.00 EUR
7
Katrin Wortberg 
GER / RV Zieten Kupferdreh 1878
017
Cantara 54  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Cantos / Aurel / O: Wortberg,Gertraude / B: Classen,Hans-Victor
4.00 35.31
15.00 EUR
8
Lea Hegler 
GER / RFV Bredenscheid e.V.
033
Chanett 2  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Careras / Landadel / O: Ke¯ler,Sascha / B: ZG Tillmann,Heinrich u.Elmar
4.00 38.03
15.00 EUR
9
Philipp Worch 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
192
Nicanor 3  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / O: Asbrock, Reiner / B: Ronne, Heinrich
4.00 38.20
10
Philipp Worch 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
174
Class of it's own 2  
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Charcool F / O: Benz, Susanne / B: Jevtic-Steinfort, Alexandra-Sarah
4.00 38.78
= 181.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Jasmin Gutowski 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
104
Lacky 47  
W / n.b. / R / 2002 / O: Gutowski,Jasmin
4.00 38.92
12
Birgit Wolters 
GER / RFV Isenhof
075
Full Black Flower  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Full Speed / Singular Joter I / O: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph, / B: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph,
4.00 39.36
13
Julie Berse 
GER / Familien Reitverein e.V.
091
Granit 312  
W / Ung. / Hlb / 2004 / Gant / Vac-89 / O: Mertinat,Harald
8.00 35.04
14
Farina Neukam 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Rüggebein e.V.
082
Für mich von Opa  
H / Westf / F / 2001 / Fidermark / Ulan / O: Pfennig,Benjamin / B: R÷mer,Caspar
8.00 37.35
15
Jennifer Schmidt 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
006
Anatol 77  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado I / Calypso I / O: Schmidt,Kathrin / B: Hell,Ludwig
8.00 37.89
16
Petra Gottschling 
GER / RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
128
Recover Riamo F  
S / OS / F / 2008 / Riamo / Rosenkavalier / O: Gottschling,Petra / B: Friedhoff,Thomas
8.00 37.91
17
Birgit Wolters 
GER / RFV Isenhof
133
Royal Feeling 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Ramiro's Son II / Full Speed / O: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph, / B: Gest³t Isenhof/Udo Rudolph,
8.00 39.63
18
Manuela Schmidt-Schumacher 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
027
Caspar F  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cosmo-Pilot / Avocado / O: Schumacher,Familie / B: ZG Bernd u.Karl-Heinz Funke,
8.00 39.93
19
Marisa Neukam 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Rüggebein e.V.
069
First Boy 10  
W / DR / 2004 / Best Boy / Caliostro / O: R÷mer,Anke-Bettina / B: Cassens,Gerd
8.00 42.72
20
Lea-Luisa Nippus 
GER / LZRFV Sprockhövel e. V.
022
Carissima 26  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Rockwell / O: Nippus,Patricia / B: Scherenberg,Klaus
8.00 51.32
21
Kim-Clarissa Kopka 
GER / ZRFV für Groß- und Kleinpferde Kirc
043
Come On Cally  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Calvaren / Grannus / O: Kopka,Kim-Clarissa / B: Lovenberg,Gereon von
8.75 54.18
22
Alexandra Thurow 
GER / RFV Witten e.V.
110
Luna 940  
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Landstreicher / Polydor / O: Thurow,Alexandra / B: Br³ggen,Wilhelm
9.75 58.09
23
Regina Volk 
GER / RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V.
062
Elena 150  
S / Rhld / F / 2003 / Ehrentanz I / Der Clou / O: Volk,Alexandra / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
12.00 38.34
24
Charline Klatt 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
099
Jet Set 25  
W / BWP / Schi / 2009 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Fantastique / O: Klatt,Charline / B: Meerdaalhof B.V.B.A.,
12.00 40.75
25
Philipp Worch 
GER / Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
132
Ronaldiniho  
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Ramino / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Nehm,Nadine / B: Niemann,Hermann-Josef
12.50 53.96
26
Nadine Mieves 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
146
Today 2  
S / DSP / Db / 2006 / Dijon / Chopard / O: Gohl,Mariana / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
13.25 56.89
27
Regina Volk 
GER / RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V.
095
Independence 12  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / It's Me du Mesnil / Donnerbube I / O: Volk,Alexandra / B: Volk,Alexandra
20.00 41.49
28
Thomas Bonsmann 
GER / RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e.V.
081
Funtastic  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Fillis / Wilander / O: Bonsmann,Thomas / B: Jakob,Ulrich
23.75 82.33
29
Nadine Mieves 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
037
Chimanski  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Conteur / Willem's As I / 103BS03 / O: Timpe,Wulf / B: Eggersgluess,Hans-Heinrich
24.00 67.35
Isabel Tilner 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
108
Lewanio  
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Lanero NRW / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Tilner,Monika / B: Schaub,Melanie
retired