Sponsor: Herr Ekkehard Werner, Waren und Herr Hans Nagel, Bielefeld

05D/1 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. KL.A**

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:22 hrs (25.06.2016)

Judges:  Susanne Kluin
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Loort Fleddermann 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
317
Sandro 406  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2005 / 103JF82 / O: T÷njes-Fleddermann,Wiebke
7.7
2
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
023
Auf geht's Fräulein Hummel  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Avagon / Silvio I / O: Gr÷ttrup,Amke / B: ZG Heidi Heyen u.Harald Harms,
7.5
3
Johanna Wetjen 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
362
Wild West Charly  
W / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Glorieux / GER27342 / O: Wetjen,Gesa / B: Wetjen,Wolfgang
7.3
4
Lea Sophie Gasenzer 
GER / RURV Rastede
151
Emily 177  
S / DR / FFalb / 2007 / The Braes My Mobility / Curacao I / 105DE60 / O: Gasenzer,Lea Sophie / B: Hempen,Josef
7.1
5
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
113
Day of Glory 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Exorbitant xx / O: Gerken,Thomas / B: Gerken,Thomas
7.2
6
Daniela Hupens 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
315
San Sarino  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Sir Tender / Welton / O: Hupens,Daniela / B: Aschwege,Johann von
6
7
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
297
Rocky Biagiotti  
W / Pony o.R / F / 1999 / 104EN08 / O: H÷lscher,Tabea
6.9
8
Sabine C. Höhne 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
169
Fara Diva 5  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Farewell I / Sandro Hit / O: H÷hne,Sabine C. / B: Stegmann,Albert
5.5
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Clara Droop 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
287
Quintess 16  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Quidamo / Dynamo / O: Droop,Clara / B: Hilgemann,Heinrich
6.7
10
Cathleen Doyen-Waldecker 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
142
Duke's Delight  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Duke of Hearts xx / Don Larino / 104XK83 / O: Schattschneider,Wolfgang / B: Schattschneider,Wolfgang
6.6
11
Lisa Marie Jägeler 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
214
La Ginetta  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Likoto xx / Lord Sinclair I / O: Jõgeler,Thomas / B: Blank-Jõgeler,Heike
6.8
12
Anna Berentzen 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
194
Grace Argentina 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Gracieux / Argentinus / O: Berentzen,Anna / B: Ull,Hubert
6.3
13
Laura Tannigel 
GER / PUPF Augustfehn e.V
256
Mona 1639  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / O: Sandstede,Sabine
6.3
14
Chris Louisa Sandstede 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
223
Legolas 184  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Landfuerst / Vair Play (Nicht gek÷rt) / O: Sandstede,Dirk / B: Sandstede,Dirk
6.2
Lisa Cordes 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
075
Cherry Liess  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Contender / O: Cordes,Lisa / B: Ecke,Martina
retired
Barbara Lascheit 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
135
Donna Liesa  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Roncalli / Laptop / O: Lascheit,Barbara / B: Lascheit,Barbara
eliminated
Pauline Knorr 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
146
Earl Mac Colour  
W / PiHu / BSche / 2009 / Eurolines / Showtime / O: T÷njes-Fleddermann,Wiebke / B: Boelsen,Gerd
eliminated
Kirsten Honekamp 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
067
Cerona Lina  
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Unitair / Ulft / O: Honekamp,Kirsten / B: Busscher,R
eliminated
Johanna Harmke Hinrichs 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
122
Destini  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Duke of Hearts xx / Santander H / O: Hinrichs,Johanna Harmke / B: L³ck Dr.,Rolf
eliminated
Pauline Knorr 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
219
Lavitano  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Al Martino / O: Knorr,Pauline / B: Jan¯en,Sabine
eliminated