OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

08 Punktespringprfg. Kl. A** mit Joker

31 competitors in this competition.

Last updated at 16:11 hrs (29.07.2016)

Judges
Irene Loucka
Gesine Seibold
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Punkte Time
Group 1
1
GER
Anna Seitz 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
247
Sandro Sun 4
Details
 
W / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Sandro Man de L / Shams El Farabi-Flor ox / O: Seitz,Anna / B: Rieger,Linda
44.00 44.31
33.00 EUR
2
GER
Julia Neher 
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
028
Brosse Métallique
Details
 
S / W³rtt / B / 2009 / Betel xx / Indigo / O: Neher,Julia / B: Pape,Fritz
44.00 45.87
27.00 EUR
3
GER
Ulrike Maier 
RFV Breitenfürst
306
Climbo M
Details
 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Clinton I / Le Coeur / O: Maier, Ulrike / B: Maier, Thomas
44.00 48.03
23.00 EUR
4
GER
Nina Helmli 
RFV Heuchlingen
308
Chapeau 5
Details
 
H / W³rtt / Db / 2006 / Cor de Brillant / Caretino / O: Helmli, Nina / B: ZG Holstein, Marita u.Erich
44.00 48.15
20.00 EUR
5
GER
Marion Dopfer 
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
093
Dancing Queen 175
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Dancier / Prince Thatch xx / O: Siems,Holger / B: Siems,Holger
44.00 51.26
6
GER
Marion Dopfer 
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
007
Alabama 53
Details
 
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Cantando / Alexis Z / O: Dopfer,Marion / B: Zuchthof K³hnle,
39.25 62.74
= 103.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Markus Konrad 
RFV Breitenfürst
145
Hahnenhofs Riccitessa
Details
 
S / Old / SchbS / 2011 / Roxett / Icon / O: Gest³t Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad, / B: Gest³t Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad,
44.00 45.75
33.00 EUR
Z (Z) 1
GER
Markus Konrad 
RFV Breitenfürst
259
Stockholm 9
Details
 
W / DSP / Hlb / 2009 / Skyman / Lagrando / O: Konrad,Markus / B: Naumann,Constanze
2
GER
Nicole Keßler 
RFV Markdorf
061
Champagne 32
Details
 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Chambertin / Caribik / O: Ke¯ler,Klaus / B: Gobar,Werner
44.00 46.34
27.00 EUR
3
GER
Jaqueline Lössl 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
074
Chipiona 3
Details
 
S / W³rtt / Db / 2011 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin / O: M³ller,Bernd / B: ZG M³ller u.Hess-M³ller,
44.00 48.04
23.00 EUR
4
GER
Alina Rosa Gudat 
RFV Schorndorf
044
Candymen 2
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Acorado I / O: Gudat,Alina Rosa / B: Blanck,Reimer
44.00 51.01
20.00 EUR
5
GER
Kirsten Tegeler 
RFZV Nußdorf
098
Dolany 9
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Drosselklang II / Landadel / O: Rapp,Imanuel / B: B÷se,Volker
44.00 54.55
6
GER
Sonja Urbanowski 
RFV Heuchlingen
168
Lambada 171
Details
 
S / Hann / Db / 1998 / Lancier / Leibniz / O: Urbanowski,Sonja / B: Bischoff,Friedel
37.00 48.51
= 136.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
GER
Alina Müller 
RFV Heuchlingen
302
Coco Blue
Details
 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Lavaletto / O: M³ller, Alina / B: Niemeyer-Reeckmann, Dagmar
36.50 73.21
14
GER
Tim Singer 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
064
Charles 53
Details
 
W / W³rtt / Db / 2000 / Corrado G / Absinth / 102NG85 / O: Singer,Tim / B: Eckert,Erhard
36.00 50.42
15
GER
Katharina Stüwer 
Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
036
Calvin Klein 24
Details
 
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2005 / Candidatus / Werther / O: St³wer,Katharina / B: Zaddach,Otto
36.00 53.52
16
GER
Julia Lieske 
RV Lorch
016
Baccara des Aucels
Details
 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Bachus / Super de Bourriere / O: Sailer,Eva
34.00 48.49
17
GER
Ann-Cathrin Hees 
RFV Heuchlingen
307
Baroubino
Details
 
W / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Baloubino B / Rhodos / O: Hees, Ann-Cathrin / B: Kienle, Dieter
34.00 48.86
18
GER
Verena Schmid 
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
033
Calimero 557
Details
 
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Cantando / Asti Spumante / 103VG98 / O: Schmid,Verena / B: Vogt,Erwin
34.00 59.17
19
GER
Lea Michéle Abele 
RFV Rindelbach
297
Aspen 17
Details
 
W / DSP / RSchi / 2004 / Luxus / O: Frankem÷ller, Ruth / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC
33.00 48.74
20
GER
Kim-Shirin Westerich 
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
304
Szari
Details
 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / O: Mendel, Gerhard
31.00 49.62
21
GER
Jan Matthias 
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
232
Ravenna W
Details
 
S / Trak. / R / 2009 / Kasparow / Camaro / O: Nause-Westerich,Gabriele / B: Nause-Westerich,Gabriele
23.00 49.16
22
GER
Norbert Freistedt 
PSV Urspring
303
Max Murray
Details
 
W / ISH / B / 2010 / O: Semle, Familie / B: Williams, Bertie
22.25 70.37
23
GER
Felix Herzog 
RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
260
Sunny Side Up 8
Details
 
H / DR / Db / 2005 / Welcome Sympatico / Donauwind / O: Herzog,Felix / B: Colell-Solle,Angela
12.00 49.84
24
GER
Lena Sattler 
RV Ilsfeld
002
Abrakadabra 28
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Abke / Wanderkoenig / O: Sattler,Lena / B: Hillenbrand,Reiner
12.00 50.30
25
GER
Sabine Wagner 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
170
Lapidaria
Details
 
S / W³rtt / Db / 2004 / Lucio Silla xx / Koenigstraum xx / O: Wagner,Sabine / B: ZG Wagner,Hellmut u.Annemarie
12.00 51.66
26
GER
Eva Susanne Blum 
RFV Murrhardt
091
D'Amour 25
Details
 
S / Hann / R / 2001 / De Niro / Feiner Stern / O: Schmidt,Eberhard / B: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter
8.00 46.27
27
GER
Julia Neher 
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
194
Mithras xx 13
Details
 
W / xx / F / 2006 / Sholokhov xx / Law Society xx / O: Neher,Heike / B: Weiss,Manfred
7.25 62.05
28
GER
Michaela Hölldampf 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
174
Layla 54
Details
 
S / DSP / BFakS / 2010 / Le Co Q As / Niro / O: H÷lldampf,Michaela / B: Peisler,Mathias
5.00 48.09
29
GER
Jan Matthias 
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
273
Weidezaunprofi's Capone R
Details
 
W / W³rtt / Db / 2009 / Couleur Noire / Literat / O: Renner,Renate / B: ZG Renner,Ralf u.Renate
4.75 72.14
GER
Tanja Spaag-Wagner 
RFV Röhlingen u.U. 1924
225
Quod Libet 3
Details
 
W / Bay / Df / 2007 / Quicksilber / Caretello B / O: Spaag-Wagner,Tanja / B: Hipp Dr.,Claus
eliminated