OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 36 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:53 hrs (09.10.2016)

Judges:  Birgit B?gel
Ilsabe Sievers
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Gisa Lucas 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
173
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: H³sken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J.
8.20
36.00 EUR
2
Laura Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
073
Cassandra 324  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus / O: Muke,Helga / B: Hollstein,J³rgen
8.00
30.00 EUR
3
Alexandra Pohlmann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
147
Cula  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Cola / Denberg / O: Pohlmann,Alexandra / B: Pohlmann,Friedrich
7.70
26.00 EUR
4
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
204
Hip Hop's Hallah  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / O: Hilbers,Nicole
7.60
23.00 EUR
5
Iuliia Shcherbyna 
UKR / RV Albersloh e.V.
321
Qul  
H / Westf / Db / 2010 / Quipeggio / Funkenspiel / O: Thomas,Annemarie / B: Thomas,Peter
7.50
21.00 EUR
6
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
381
Apricot van Spalbeek Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / O: Lansink,Jos
7.40
15.00 EUR
6
Sarah Arns 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
056
Cambridge 23  
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Cosimo / Cicero / O: Arns,Sarah / B: Schinkel,Ernst
7.40
15.00 EUR
8
Marleen Föcke 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
349
Spinnifex  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Argentinus / O: F÷cke,Carina / B: Meiners,Wilhelm
7.30
15.00 EUR
8
Dana-Miriam Foullois 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
006
Abbygale F  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Abke / Fr³hlingsbote / O: Foullois,Dana-Miriam / B: Stiftung BHLG,
7.30
15.00 EUR
8
Sabine Fölster 
AUT / RV Vechta e.V.
222
La Luna G  
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Lancer III / Popcorn / 105GL90 / O: F÷lster,Sabine / B: ZG Gockeln,Clemens u.Hiltrud
7.30
15.00 EUR
11
Michelle de Wit 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
206
Incora  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Concorde / O: M÷ller,Johann / B: Winkel,Grard
7.20
11
Malin Trepohl 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
301
Quai 4  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Polydor / O: Trepohl,Malin / B: Remmersmann,Franz
7.20
= 211.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Samira Eickhoff 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
369
Wind of Change 35  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Wind Dancer / Gardeulan I / O: Borcherding,D÷rthe / B: Reinke,Kati
7.10
13
Britta Thuinemann 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
096
Chianti Lagrana  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Thuinemann,Britta / B: Vo¯hage,Karl
7.10
15
Vivien Lübbe 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
179
Feeling 41  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Faustinus / Rosier / O: Ludmann,Christiane / B: Ovelgoenne,Clara
7.00
15
Iuliia Shcherbyna 
UKR / RV Albersloh e.V.
071
Cascaja 23  
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cessna / Landfuerst / O: Kretschmer-Krieg,Michaela / B: K÷nig,Leo
7.00
15
Sabrina Silies 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
203
Hilkens Supreme Delight  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Nemax / Morbidelli / O: Silies,Maria / B: Meiners,Sabine
7.00
18
Chiara Louisa Otte In Holte 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
370
Wiorello T  
W / Of/AOl / Schwb / 2006 / Wilhelm Tell / Herold / O: Meinberg,Julia / B: Thediek,Hubert
6.90
18
Irena Thuinemann 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
081
Chacco's Louis Vuitton  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer II / O: Thuinemann,Irena / B: Meyer,Rudolf
6.90
20
Jutta Hagemann 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V.
032
Bijou de Grand Coeur  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Curacao I / O: Hagemann,Jutta / B: Holters,Josef
6.80
20
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
175
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
6.80
20
Maren Dreising 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
242
Lingua 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: B÷ckmann,Aloys / B: B÷ckmann,Aloys
6.80
23
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
368
Wie Wanda  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Check In / Wandervogel I / O: Hilbers,Nadine / B: Janke,Susanne
6.70
23
Lia Thien 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
277
Next Level 2  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Bugatti / O: Kirchner,Gisela / B: Steinwender,Stephanie
6.70
25
Vivian Lüttmann 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
021
Apahatschi 2  
W / Pinto / FSche / 2001 / Abgott's Pt.Joe / Bergsturm / O: L³ttmann,Vivian / B: Schweminski,Thomas
6.60
26
Lea Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
110
Climax 5  
H / DR / Schwb / 2011 / Carry Gold / Bentley / O: B³hrmann,Sandra / B: B³hrmann,Horst
6.50
27
Maria Klaas 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
338
Sheldon Lee Cooper  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Quattro B / O: Klaas,Maria / B: Dieckhaus,Joseph
6.20
27
Lisa Sophie Daut 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrabt.des SV Dickenberg e.
284
Occasio embrace  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Onassis / Forrester / O: Daut,Lisa Sophie / B: Grashorn,Gerald
6.20
29
Simone Greiten 
GER / RFV Beesten e.V.
170
Dusty 835  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Dirigent / Rinaldo ox / O: Strodt,Alfons / B: Niehoff,Sabine
6.10
30
Hannah Denning 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
037
Botero 8  
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Botticelli / Neckar / O: Denning,Karin / B: St³hlmeyer,Heinz
5.90
31
Reinhard Vox 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
261
Luxor 117  
W / B / O: Vox,Reinhard
5.60
31
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
328
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Br³ggemann,Heinz
5.60
33
Johanna Rakel 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
295
Pico 201  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Cyrano / Pinocchio / O: Rakel,Johanna / B: Vahrmann,Hans
5.00
34
Saskia Lüken 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
376
Zidane G  
H / KWPN / Hlb / 2004 / Chin Chin / Caletto I / O: L³ken,Saskia / B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek,
4.60
35
Lisa Marie Brinkel 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
124
Contino Brown  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Coland / Rockwell / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: Tebbel,Rene
0.00
Stefanie Krone 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
039
Bumblebee 15  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Askan / O: Krone,Stefanie / B: Adams,Joachim
eliminated