OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Starting Order: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:26 hrs (09.10.2016)
Judges:  Bernhard Dust
Birgit B?gel
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Lotta Haarannen 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
391
Calinka  
S / -n.gefunde / B / 2011
............
2
Lara Timmer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
036
Bonito 383  
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Beluga / Rouletto / O: Timmer,Jana / B: Rieken,Hinrich
............
3
Chiara Louisa Otte In Holte 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
370
Wiorello T  
W / Of/AOl / Schwb / 2006 / Wilhelm Tell / Herold / O: Meinberg,Julia / B: Thediek,Hubert
............
4
Verena Thumann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
040
C'est Anny  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Abke / Calato / O: Thumann,Verena / B: Kettler,Walter
............
5
Lina Deters 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
091
Charlett 20  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Consulting / Phantom / O: Deters,Lina / B: Lager,Nicole
............
6
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
175
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
............
7
Melanie Lenk 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
178
Fargo 49  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Francoli / Tõnzer / O: Lenk,Melanie / B: Laffolie,Anais
............
8
Nele Kolde 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
196
Gino 621  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / O: Borggreve-de Vries,Nicole
............
9
Alicja Linzbach 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
197
Gladdys 52  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Gingerino / Argentinus / O: Helmingdirks,Andrea / B: Jansen,Tina
............
10
Robin Wilhelm Temmen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
237
Levanda  
S / Old / Db / 1997 / Levantos I / Larinero / O: Temmen,Robin Wilhelm / B: Hesler,Werner
............
11
Laura Geurkink 
NED / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
285
Pacman 12  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / O: Timmerhuis,Jeroen / B: Timmerhuis,Jeroen
............
12
Kim Meemann 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
323
Ratina 230  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Rubiloh / Eiger I / O: Witte-Dallherm,Ingeborg / B: ZG Moormann,Hanny-Gustel u.Karl
............
13
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
328
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Br³ggemann,Heinz
............
14
Nadine Möllmeier 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
358
Tenderrose  
S / KWPN / R / 2000 / Waterman / Renovo / O: M÷llmeier,Nadine / B: Haan,W.A.
............
15
Lara Timmer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
209
It's a cool guy  
W / Pol. / BSche / 2005 / Romario / Isador / O: Tebbel,Willi
............
16
Solenne Sandkötter 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
169
Durina 37  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Durello / Nantano / O: Sandk÷tter,Jeanette / B: Volle,Josef
............
17
Lena Roters 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
202
Hero 95  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2000 / O: Roters,Lena
............
18
Vera Möller 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
213
Joker 546  
W / NF / F / 2000 / Marits Mistique / Kantje's Ronaldo / O: M÷ller,Helmut / B: Bakel,P.
............
19
Lotta Haarannen 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
392
Chopin  
W / -n.gefunde / F / 1998
............
20
Ann-Christin Jacobs 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
217
Klementine  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Kaptain / Anjershof Romeo / O: Smits,Paul / B: Oelerink,Wilhelm
............
21
Chiara Dähn 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
275
Nature's Melody  
S / Welsh / Palom / 2006 / Veenstra's Promise / Oldert's Jupiter / O: Dõhn,Nicole
............