OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03 Springprüfung Kl.E

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:13 hrs (09.10.2016)
Judges:  Ilsabe Sievers
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Robin Wilhelm Temmen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
237
Levanda  
S / Old / Db / 1997 / Levantos I / Larinero / O: Temmen,Robin Wilhelm / B: Hesler,Werner
............
2
Sophie Holle 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
265
Mable 14  
S / Hess / Db / 1994 / Marlo / Ligorett / O: Holle,Frank / B: Plock,Willi
............
3
Laura Geurkink 
NED / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
285
Pacman 12  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / O: Timmerhuis,Jeroen / B: Timmerhuis,Jeroen
............
4
Kim Meemann 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
323
Ratina 230  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Rubiloh / Eiger I / O: Witte-Dallherm,Ingeborg / B: ZG Moormann,Hanny-Gustel u.Karl
............
5
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
328
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Br³ggemann,Heinz
............
6
Nadine Möllmeier 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
358
Tenderrose  
S / KWPN / R / 2000 / Waterman / Renovo / O: M÷llmeier,Nadine / B: Haan,W.A.
............
7
Vivian Lüttmann 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
021
Apahatschi 2  
W / Pinto / FSche / 2001 / Abgott's Pt.Joe / Bergsturm / O: L³ttmann,Vivian / B: Schweminski,Thomas
............
8
Stefanie Krone 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
039
Bumblebee 15  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Askan / O: Krone,Stefanie / B: Adams,Joachim
............
9
Verena Thumann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
040
C'est Anny  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Abke / Calato / O: Thumann,Verena / B: Kettler,Walter
............
10
Lina Deters 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
091
Charlett 20  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Consulting / Phantom / O: Deters,Lina / B: Lager,Nicole
............
11
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
175
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
............
12
Nele Kolde 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
196
Gino 621  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / O: Borggreve-de Vries,Nicole
............
13
Alicja Linzbach 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
197
Gladdys 52  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Gingerino / Argentinus / O: Helmingdirks,Andrea / B: Jansen,Tina
............
14
Lara Timmer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
036
Bonito 383  
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Beluga / Rouletto / O: Timmer,Jana / B: Rieken,Hinrich
............
16
Ann-Christin Jacobs 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
217
Klementine  
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Kaptain / Anjershof Romeo / O: Smits,Paul / B: Oelerink,Wilhelm
............
17
Lia Thien 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
277
Next Level 2  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Bugatti / O: Kirchner,Gisela / B: Steinwender,Stephanie
............
18
Solenne Sandkötter 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
169
Durina 37  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Durello / Nantano / O: Sandk÷tter,Jeanette / B: Volle,Josef
............
19
Lena Roters 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
202
Hero 95  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2000 / O: Roters,Lena
............
20
Lotta Haarannen 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
392
Chopin  
W / -n.gefunde / F / 1998
............