OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:55 hrs (08.10.2016)
Judges:  Birgit B?gel
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Martin Egbers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
020
Antonio 151  
W / AESRpf / B / 2005 / Unison R / O: Zucht-und Handelsstall Martin Egber / B: Kroeze,J.
............
2
Nicole Lager 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
227
Lando 299  
H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Th³nemann,Heinrich / B: May,Hans-Hermann
............
3
Stefanie Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
241
Lilofee 30  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Quebec / O: Raupach,Julia / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
............
4
Luca Stuckenberg 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
251
Lotta 217  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lauterbach / Calido I / O: Stuckenberg,Luca / B: Dirkes,Johannes
............
5
Timo Triphaus 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
255
Lucas 255  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Elberton / O: Triphaus,Thomas / B: Klaas,Hermann
............
6
Marlene Riesselmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
278
Nikara 3  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Nekton / Kolibri / O: Riesselmann,Marlene / B: Sens,Manfred
............
7
Frank von der Haar 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
286
Palagro  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Pablos As / Lord Pezi / O: Haar,Frank / B: Vo¯hage,Karl
............
8
Jürgen Többen 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
302
Quamquam  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Quintender / Quebec / O: T÷bben,J³rgen / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
............
9
Charlotte Thoben 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
312
Quick Norris  
W / OS / F / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Landfriese I / O: Thoben,Charlotte / B: Hornbogen,Manfred
............
10
Oliver Franke 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
322
Quorum L  
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Quattro B / Rubinstein I / O: Ei¯ing,Beate Dr / B: Lucas,J÷rg
............
11
Christine Uhlen 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
384
Simply 10  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz / O: Uhlen,Christine / B: Schnieders,Hans
............
12
Angela Gottschalk 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
355
Sunday Lady 4  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Sandro Boy Junior / Pilot / B: ZG Plogstert u. Philipp,Gustav u.Ma
............
13
Sabine Krüer 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
373
Zaubermaus MK  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Zorro T / Landino / O: Kurtzmann,Matthias / B: Riedel,Fritz
............
14
Nicklas Demant Hemmingsen 
DEN / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
012
Alexus Rose  
W / DWB / B / 2001 / Aston / Imperial (Oldenburg) / 102SH21 / O: Demant Hemmingsen,Nicklas / B: Kamuk,Kurt
............
15
Franziska Wolke 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
013
All I want 5  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Ashby / Darco / O: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / B: Meyer,Werner
............
16
Marleen Heuschen 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
023
Arkyno  
W / OS / Db / 2003 / Argentinus / Sandro Hit / O: Heuschen,Marleen / B: Kramer,Peter
............
17
Manfred Heusler 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
058
Candylla GL  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Capitol III / Foxtrott / O: Heusler,Manfred / B: Hirnstein,Bernd
............
18
Alexandra Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
078
Cella S  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cento / Lordanos / 104SX45 / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Schleper,Ludger
............
19
Karl-Bernd Gayer 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
084
ChaChaCha S  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Centadel / Grandeur / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
20
Thomas Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
090
Chappaqua 2  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / O: Gurski,Kerstin / B: Gurski,Kerstin
............
21
Frederike Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
137
Corsica 9  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Criffindor / Brandenburger / O: H³sken,Christoph / B: Jõger,Roland
............
22
Marleen Kiefitz 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
172
Eddytorial  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Escudo I / Argentinus / O: Kiefitz,Marleen / B: Ull,Hubert
............
23
Dennis Grüter 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
186
For Seasons 3  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Glockenklang / O: Sandhaus,Jessica / B: Porth,Reinhold
............
24
Charlotte Sophia Hachmeister 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
380
Kassio 10  
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Sky Dancer / Langata Express xx / 103BD63 / O: Hachmeister,Charlotte Sophia / B: Behmann,Isabella
............
25
Martin Egbers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
207
Isabella 168  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Iberio / Lasandos / O: Zucht-und Handelsstall Martin Egber / B: R³lander,Alexandra
............