Herbstturnier RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld 01.10-03.10.2016
Ehrenpreise gegeben von Reitsport Scheidt, Bamberg
|
Judges |
Franz-M. Eichelsbacher Joachim Schwerdt |
01 Die schwarz-weiáen F?chse
1
GER
Julia Dütsch
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
140
Gradimento T
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Gralsh³ter / Quattro B / O: D³tsch,Julia / B: Trukenbrod,Stephan
Details
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Gralsh³ter / Quattro B / O: D³tsch,Julia / B: Trukenbrod,Stephan
01 Die schwarz-weiáen F?chse
2
GER
Linda Schmidbauer
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
256
Senorita 40
S / Thuer / F / 1999 / Ruiz Soler / Thannhaeuser / O: Schmidbauer,Linda / B: N÷lken,Ulrich
Details
S / Thuer / F / 1999 / Ruiz Soler / Thannhaeuser / O: Schmidbauer,Linda / B: N÷lken,Ulrich
01 Die schwarz-weiáen F?chse
3
GER
Marissa Kämpf
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
188
Lone Star's Queen
S / Bay / F / 2006 / Lone Star / Quattro B / O: Kõmpf,Marissa / B: L÷hr,Wolfgang
Details
S / Bay / F / 2006 / Lone Star / Quattro B / O: Kõmpf,Marissa / B: L÷hr,Wolfgang
01 Die schwarz-weiáen F?chse
4
GER
Astrid Peetz
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
184
Levita B
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levinus / Brandenburger / O: Peetz,Astrid / B: ZG B÷nicke-M÷st,
Details
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levinus / Brandenburger / O: Peetz,Astrid / B: ZG B÷nicke-M÷st,
02 3 Zicken und 1 Bock
5
GER
Lara Zitzelsberger
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
268
Strolch 251
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Landadel / O: Zitzelsberger,Lara / B: Liebhaber,Birgit
Details
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Landadel / O: Zitzelsberger,Lara / B: Liebhaber,Birgit
02 3 Zicken und 1 Bock
6
GER
Celine Fischer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
039
Cantaro 64
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Weidehengst / Campamento / O: Fischer,Martina / B: St³hler,Norbert
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Weidehengst / Campamento / O: Fischer,Martina / B: St³hler,Norbert
02 3 Zicken und 1 Bock
7
GER
Carolin Kubus
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
207
Melodie 329
S / ZW / Hlb / 2005 / Calando V / O: Kubus,Carolin / B: ZG Fehnl,Martina u. Sven
Details
S / ZW / Hlb / 2005 / Calando V / O: Kubus,Carolin / B: ZG Fehnl,Martina u. Sven
02 3 Zicken und 1 Bock
8
GER
Jakob Schaller
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
071
Cloudy 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Eim,G³nter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Eim,G³nter
03 Drei Schimmel f?r Stella
9
GER
Isabell Herbig
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
076
03 Drei Schimmel f?r Stella
10
GER
Stella Panzer
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
087
03 Drei Schimmel f?r Stella
11
GER
Selina Herbig
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
169
03 Drei Schimmel f?r Stella
12
GER
Julia Beyer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
033
Calimero 549
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Calando I / O: Beyer,Matthias / B: Mehrens,Stephanie
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Calando I / O: Beyer,Matthias / B: Mehrens,Stephanie
04 Superheroes
13
GER
Johanna Wittmann
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
208
04 Superheroes
14
GER
Susanne Friedrich-Boess
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
180
04 Superheroes
15
GER
Fabio Völk
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
022
04 Superheroes
16
GER
Alisa Völk
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
189
05 Gabalier Girls
17
GER
Luisa Peter
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
060
05 Gabalier Girls
18
GER
Sarah Wurzel
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
252
Sandolino
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Salute xx / E-Pilot / O: Wurzel,Sarah / B: Holzner,Georg Sen.
Details
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Salute xx / E-Pilot / O: Wurzel,Sarah / B: Holzner,Georg Sen.
05 Gabalier Girls
19
GER
Karina Kellner
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
226
Prinzessin 120
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Camporado B / Lord / O: Kellner,Karina / B: M³hlherr,Eduard
Details
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Camporado B / Lord / O: Kellner,Karina / B: M³hlherr,Eduard
05 Gabalier Girls
20
GER
Sarah Hadank
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
004
Aimy 11
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Asti Spumante / Roti D'or G / O: Wei¯,Bernd / B: Bayer,Dietmar
Details
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Asti Spumante / Roti D'or G / O: Wei¯,Bernd / B: Bayer,Dietmar
06 Die Holzer
21
GER
Luzie Spichal
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
269
Stui 3
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Cassandro II / O: Spichal,Luzie / B: Worbs,Ingolf
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Cassandro II / O: Spichal,Luzie / B: Worbs,Ingolf
06 Die Holzer
22
GER
Simone Pohl
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
074
06 Die Holzer
23
GER
Hubert Kaltwasser
RFV Untereuerheim e.V.
RFV Untereuerheim e.V.
030
Calais de Faible
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calypso I / O: Kaltwasser,Hubert / B: Kaltwasser,Hubert
Details
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calypso I / O: Kaltwasser,Hubert / B: Kaltwasser,Hubert
06 Die Holzer
24
GER
Carolin Kohles
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
132
07 Die Brownies und das weiáe Schaf
25
GER
Lena Gräb
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
234
Quwintos
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Quintano / Remolus xx / O: Grõb,Lena / B: Gutshof Klinge Agrar GbR,
Details
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Quintano / Remolus xx / O: Grõb,Lena / B: Gutshof Klinge Agrar GbR,
07 Die Brownies und das weiáe Schaf
26
GER
Denise Putschky
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
149
Jeroma 2
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2007 / Jerome-E / Veneur du Luc / O: Putschky,Denise / B: Gestuet Obora,
Details
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2007 / Jerome-E / Veneur du Luc / O: Putschky,Denise / B: Gestuet Obora,
07 Die Brownies und das weiáe Schaf
27
GER
Alessa Waldinger
Reitsport Team 2010 e.V.
Reitsport Team 2010 e.V.
282
Whakathaki VS
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Caballus Velox / Wolkentanz I / O: Waldinger,Barbara / B: Skorepa,Vanessa
Details
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Caballus Velox / Wolkentanz I / O: Waldinger,Barbara / B: Skorepa,Vanessa
07 Die Brownies und das weiáe Schaf
28
GER
Sven Waldinger
Reitsport Team 2010 e.V.
Reitsport Team 2010 e.V.
063
Chacco's Power
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landk÷nig / O: Waldinger,Barbara / B: Meier,Wilhelm
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landk÷nig / O: Waldinger,Barbara / B: Meier,Wilhelm
08 Die flinken Flieger
29
GER
Astrid Bauer
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
017
Avalon 205
H / Hess / B / 2001 / Adlantus As / Uniek / O: Bauer,Fabian / B: Gest³t Wõldershausen,
Details
H / Hess / B / 2001 / Adlantus As / Uniek / O: Bauer,Fabian / B: Gest³t Wõldershausen,
08 Die flinken Flieger
31
GER
Sarah-Cinzia Frühauf
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
181
Letizia II
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Littlefield / Lancetto / O: Fr³hauf,Sarah-Cinzia / B: R÷sch,Heike
Details
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Littlefield / Lancetto / O: Fr³hauf,Sarah-Cinzia / B: R÷sch,Heike
09 Cowboy Gurken
32
GER
Katrin Sievert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
116
Felicia vh Luttel
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Caesar van de Helle / Alcanar xx / O: Sievert,Wolfgang / B: Knevels,Mathy
Details
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Caesar van de Helle / Alcanar xx / O: Sievert,Wolfgang / B: Knevels,Mathy
09 Cowboy Gurken
33
GER
Beatrice Heidenreich
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
294
Lennard 33
W / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Lõndler / Akitos xx / O: Heidenreich,Michaela / B: Fischer,Georg
Details
W / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Lõndler / Akitos xx / O: Heidenreich,Michaela / B: Fischer,Georg
09 Cowboy Gurken
34
GER
Jenny Pfaff
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
155
La Coer 2
W / DSP / B / 2009 / La Quitol (ex: Long Island Z) / L'Ombre / O: Pfaff,Jenny / B: Schack,Hartmut
Details
W / DSP / B / 2009 / La Quitol (ex: Long Island Z) / L'Ombre / O: Pfaff,Jenny / B: Schack,Hartmut
09 Cowboy Gurken
35
GER
Anja Fischer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
177
Lennox de Luxe 2
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Landesprinz / Perrier S / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Fischer,Martina
Details
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Landesprinz / Perrier S / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Fischer,Martina
10 Dreiáigacker 1
36
GER
Vanessa Strube
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
170
10 Dreiáigacker 1
37
GER
Sabine Hack
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
172
Lavendel LB
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Laurencio / Standing Ovation / O: Greiner,Daniel / B: Burkhardt,Lutz
Details
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Laurencio / Standing Ovation / O: Greiner,Daniel / B: Burkhardt,Lutz
10 Dreiáigacker 1
38
GER
Desiree König
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
209
Montina 5
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Drosselklang II / O: K÷nig,Desiree / B: H³sker,Hendrik
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Drosselklang II / O: K÷nig,Desiree / B: H³sker,Hendrik
10 Dreiáigacker 1
39
GER
Emmely Karel
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
157
La Schocka
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Planitz / O: Desens,Roland / B: Haase,Gunter
Details
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Planitz / O: Desens,Roland / B: Haase,Gunter
11 2 verr?ckte H?hner + 1 Hahn
40
GER
Stephan Trukenbrod
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
011
Amore Mio T
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2010 / Carisma / Belmont Park xx / O: Trukenbrod,Stephan / B: Trukenbrod,Stephan
Details
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2010 / Carisma / Belmont Park xx / O: Trukenbrod,Stephan / B: Trukenbrod,Stephan
11 2 verr?ckte H?hner + 1 Hahn
41
GER
Sabine Barthelmann
LTV Gauerstadt e.V. Reit- und Fahra
LTV Gauerstadt e.V. Reit- und Fahra
164
11 2 verr?ckte H?hner + 1 Hahn
42
GER
Iman Hajjer
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
010
Amira 174
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Acord II / O: Hajjer,Iman / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Acord II / O: Hajjer,Iman / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.