Geld- u. Ehrenpreise gestiftet von
Horsetruck Terhorst
Blandfort Tief- u. Straßenbau

14 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.* -U25-

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:18 hrs (06.11.2016)

Judges:  Rolf-Peter Fuss
Hermann Cappell
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Jana Deloy 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
411
Come together 4  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Kolibri / O: Deloy,Stephan / B: Meinhardt,Katrin
0.00 54.96 0.00 38.39
287.00 EUR
2
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
408
Collina 19  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Forrester / 104PI73 / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: Winter,Jan-J³rgen
0.00 55.65 0.00 38.65
225.00 EUR
3
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
144
Calipo 6  
W / DWB / B / 2002 / Crelido / Royal Blue/ Royal Z II / DEN40779 / O: Sanders,Tom / B: Rasmussen,Gunnar
0.00 51.13 0.00 39.91
168.00 EUR
4
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
443
Conterno 10  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Pilot / 104RS74 / O: Tillmann,Hendrik / B: Gajos,Sascha
0.00 56.75 0.00 42.11
130.00 EUR
5
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
022
Al Hawajer Abu Dhabi  
H / Holst / BSchi / 2006 / Cristo / Baldini I / 103ZA92 / O: Al Hawajer Stud, / B: Batz,Bernd
0.00 56.28 4.00 45.64
104.00 EUR
6
Theo Kröning 
GER / RV Wevelinghoven
094
Bijou 375  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Schikora,Herbert / B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz,
0.00 55.98 8.00 43.82
87.00 EUR
7
Benedict Petersen 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
815
Louisiana 143  
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Lando-Lindo / Volt / O: Petersen,Benedict / B: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei,
0.00 53.16 12.00 44.77
78.00 EUR
8
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
305
Champaign  
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Casall / Contender / 105EN20 / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Theo / B: Leschke,Fabian
0.25 59.53
69.00 EUR
9
Julius Schulze-Hesselmann 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
933
Quelle Dame du Roi  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Quidamo / Quasi Roi / 104NA01 / O: Schulze-Hesselmann,Julius / B: Fick,Diedrich
4.00 51.71
10
Alicia von Daniels 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
147
Calista 28  
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Que Sera / Weltrang L / 103IV57 / O: Daniels,Alicia / B: Schindele jun.,Anton
4.00 52.97
11
Chantal Hebbel 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
118
Cadonera  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Chambertin / Concerto II / 102MF44 / O: Hebbel,Peter / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
4.00 53.25
= 1,148.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Patrick Morschheuser 
GER / Renn- u. RV 1880 Willich
074
Bali 31  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 103WF96 / O: Morschheuser,Patrick / B: Keulen,M.
4.00 57.69
13
Laurien Dietrich 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
441
Contento 10  
W / W³rtt / B / 2006 / Chambertin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Dietrich,Maik / B: Lutz,Otto
6.25 67.45
14
Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
551
Dutch Apple 2  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2008 / Vigaro / Baloubet du Rouet / 105AR76 / O: Muth,Dieter / B: Maaswaal,N.
8.00 52.28
15
Janick Schleypen 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
334
Chemney's Sweeper  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cayado / Loutano / O: F÷lster,Franziska / B: Kinkel,Lothar
8.00 53.31
16
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
575
Elwood 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Servus / 104QU76 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Homburg,Andrea
8.00 53.69
17
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
951
Quidor 4  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Pilox / 103IE36 / O: Wolf,Cedric / B: Doetkotte,Georg
8.00 54.72
18
Marina Röhrig 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof
371
Cinzano 59  
W / Bay / F / 2005 / Carry Wind / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103YC81 / O: Mannheim,Karl / B: Haarmann,Dirk
8.00 56.74
19
Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
997
Risoto des Champs  
H / SF / R / 2005 / Zandor / Laeken / 103NU85 / O: Muth-Wolf,Simone
8.75 61.83
20
Robin Gey 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
844
Marquis 177  
W / Bay / Db / 2001 / Metteur / Lanthano / 102XU83 / O: Gey,Sylvia / B: Knõulein,G³nter
10.25 67.76
21
Nina Piasecki 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
564
Ed Hardy 2  
W / BWP / B / 2004 / Querlybet Hero / Scherif d'Elle / GER46251 / O: Piasecki,Nina / B: Knaepen,Etienne
11.00 70.08
22
Marie-Luise Honig 
GER / RFV Blücher Pfalzdorf e.V.
619
Florentina 58  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2003 / Florestan I / Diagonal / 105BA89 / O: Honig,Peter / B: Deselaers,Andreas
12.00 53.01
23
Patrick Sandner 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
886
Paltano T  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Pay Cash / Acorado`s Ass / 104PG62 / O: Sandner,Patrick / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
12.00 57.28
24
Debby Sterzenbach 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
588
Evita 422  
S / BWP / F / 2004 / Darco / Feinschnitt I / 103XW39 / O: Simon,Desiree / B: Geusens,Jaak
16.00 57.04
25
Marina Röhrig 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof
638
Gagenio  
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Gralsh³ter / Tõnzer / GER42968 / O: Reinhardt,Frank / B: Sõndker,Bernhard
16.25 59.42
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
713
Kaischa  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Kaiserwind / Levisto / O: H³bner,Monika / B: ZG Schulz u.Mõkelburg,
retired
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
1040
Spartacus 15  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Lux / 104HV50 / O: Stieborsky,Pia / B: Sieverding,Thomas
retired
Carolin Zell 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
290
Celita  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Casco / Voltaire / O: Zell,Torsten / B: Schepens,
retired
Christina Jürgens 
GER / RV Eintr. Veen
459
Cordano der Nürnberger  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Con Air / Corofino I / 102TQ48 / O: J³rgens,Christina / B: Temmen,Franz
retired
Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
631
Freestyler 15  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / For Edition I / Escudo I / 104HQ84 / O: Blandfort-Weinberg,Beate / B: Schlichting,Christiane
retired
Patrick Sandner 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
925
Quastro  
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Queno / Castro / O: Rachow,Karl-Heinz / B: Rachow,Karl-Heinz
retired
Chantal Hebbel 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
489
Cover Girl 22  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Cavalier / 104EU42 / O: Kinopolis Leverkusen GmbH, / B: Hoffmann,Siglinde
retired