Geldpreis gegeben von Stadtapotheke Weil der Stadt

06 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:31 hrs (29.10.2016)
Judges:  Christiane Fritz-Lange
Ewald Schlotter
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Alice Eppinger 
GER / RFV Möglingen
117
Henry Hip Hop  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Hochadel / Willem's As I / O: Becker,Annalene / B: Wist,J³rgen
............
2
Senta Czerny 
GER / Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
140
Le Beau B.  
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Luberon / Welt As / O: Rankl,Karl-Andreas / B: Grimminger,Franz
............
3
Luise Hamann 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
198
Romantico S  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2004 / Rosenprinz / Dakota II / O: Hamann,Luise / B: See,Renate
............
4
Celine Steinhilber 
GER / RFV Leonberg
144
Lintao  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2008 / Linton / Acorado I / 104RC63 / O: Biesinger,Kaya / B: Jahn,Steffen
............
5
Selina Maier 
GER / PSV Hammetweil
145
Littlefoot 42  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Laurenz / Calando I / O: ZG Maier,Kerstin u.Dieter / B: ZG Joos,
............
6
Pia Hamschmidt 
GER / RV Strohgäu
146
Louidor GG  
W / Sachs / F / 1996 / Lehndorff's / Feuerwerk / O: Wortmann,Imke / B: Barofke,Christina
............
7
Maja Tschepe 
GER / RC Aldingen
149
Lucido 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Le Primeur / Graf Grannus / 102OO13 / O: Schober,Daniel / B: Adden,Bernd
............
8
Frederik Leon Steisslinger 
GER / RFV Böblingen e.V.
180
Quattani  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2009 / Quaterback / Paradiesvogel / O: Steisslinger,Martina / B: Ploewka,Erhard
............
9
Anja Greiner 
GER / RFV Ehningen
215
Tashino SD  
W / DR / F / 1999 / Tashunko / Nijm ox / O: Greiner,Claudia / B: Dose,Stephanie J.
............
10
Stella Marolle 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
168
No-No  
W / DR / B / 2003 / No Limit / Colorado / O: Marolle,Familie / B: Gaab,Helmut
............
11
Annika Marie König 
GER / RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V.
218
Undercover KB  
W / Trak. / Df / 2007 / Freudenfest / Donaustein / O: K÷nig,Petra / B: Baumer,Katja
............
12
Lea Dyballa 
GER / RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
200
Sedric  
W / W³rtt / Db / 2009 / San Amour / Rubinstein I / O: Steinbrenner,Heike / B: Gest³t Reutalm³hle,
............
13
Sarah Kohl 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
222
Waltraud S  
S / W³rtt / R / 2003 / Wolkentanz II / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Kohl,Michael / B: Single,Erich
............
14
Aleyna-Selin Karatas 
GER / RV Ditzingen
011
Balisto 40  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Bestseller / Don Frederico / O: Karatas,Aleyna-Selin / B: Kuse,Heinz
............
15
Sophie Kaufmann 
GER / RV Jettingen
019
Belbrioni  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Belstaff / Don Frederico / O: Kaufmann,Sophie / B: Knief-Meyer,Ilse
............
16
Annika Münzenmayer 
GER / RV Waiblingen
048
Celin 26  
S / W³rtt / BkaSc / 2002 / Campostello / Leonardo I / O: M³nzenmayer,Silke / B: Rau,Karl
............
18
Madita Pfefferkorn 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
076
Cookie 53  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Carry / O: Pfefferkorn,Andrea / B: K÷ster,Heike
............
19
Anna Gründler 
GER / RFV Böblingen e.V.
083
Dancing-Queen 7  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Day Dream / Weltmeyer / O: H³bner,Silke / B: Diederichs,Axel
............
20
Magdalena Seifried 
GER / RV Nordstetten-Horb
084
Day-Li  
S / W³rtt / R / 2005 / Day Dream / Gardez / O: Seifried,Gunther / B: Kraft,Karl
............
21
Sian Frieß 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
093
Domino 829  
W / F / O: Hõrlin,Frank
............
22
Pauline Wangenheim 
GER / RFV Leonberg
099
Dusty B 2  
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Dancer Gold B / Derbino / O: Michels,Stefan / B: Boenniger,Hans-Georg
............
23
Svenja Eßlinger 
GER / Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
081
D' Artagnan 9  
W / DR / R / 2003 / Donauwind / Dino B / O: E¯linger,Svenja / B: Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
............
24
Jana Kiesel 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
290
Golden Dream  
W / 2008
............
25
Nadine Hindermeyer 
GER / RFV Leonberg
114
Grace B  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Voyage / Dino B / O: Hindermeyer,Andreas / B: Baumgart,Manfred
............
26
Lou Federica Bastendorf 
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
295
............