Preis der Firma Reitsport Wohlhorn

02 Springprüfung Kl.A* U18 geschlossen

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:17 hrs (04.12.2016)
Judges:  Sylvia von Heereman-Unterberg
Gunda Reimers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
200
Quickstep 50  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Quipeggio / Rimini / O: Rosendahl,Markus / B: Rosendahl,Josef
............
2
Leonie Schulze-Henne 
GER / RFV Ahlen e.V.
033
Campari 261  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Countdown / Drosselklang II / O: Donner,Heilwig / B: Bruns,Ulrich
............
3
Johanna Buschmann 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
258
Winteraster  
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Don Gregory / Rohdiamant / 104KI00 / O: Baumgarten,Carolin / B: Merveldt,Clemens A.
............
4
Torben Kurzhals 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
003
Acatraz  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Abke / Lacatraz / O: Neumann,Dirk-Ulrich / B: Szameit,Doris
............
5
Pia Mahnecke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
009
Anaconda 52  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Lupicor / O: Mahnecke,Marcus / B: Soppe,Josef
............
6
Marietheres Recker 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
042
Castello 176  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Renaldo / O: Recker,Bernhard u. Kirsten / B: Reminghorst,Rudolf
............
7
Celina de Jong 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
054
Choco 22  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Coriano / Cordalme Z / O: de Jong,Familie / B: Kempf,Carmen
............
8
Julia Schlerka 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
057
Clever Colt  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Champions League / Inschallah AA / O: Plath,Andre / B: Hann÷ver,Uwe
............
9
Jacqueline Borgmann 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
124
Fürstenball  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / F³rst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Borgmann,Heiner / B: Westlinning,Paul
............
10
Carolin Müscher 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
150
Landliebe 43  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauscher / Wanderbursch II / O: Gardani,Alfio / B: Goeman,Adolf
............
11
Lotta Elsner 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
159
Loki's Star  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Linton / Olimpic Star / O: Beerens,Roland / B: K³hn,Kerstin
............
12
Sarah Lynch 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
285
Risotto de la Roque  
W / SF / B / 2005 / Capital / Quick Star / 102UU81 / O: Lynch,Sarah
............
13
Celina van Evert 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
216
Romeo 646  
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Rockwell / Renard / O: Evert,Carina / B: Buning,Antonius
............
14
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
201
Quinie 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Quipeggio / Rimini / O: Rosendahl,Markus / B: Rosendahl,Josef
............
15
Celine Nees 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
069
D'Artagnan 168  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dumas / Confetti / O: Nees,Celine / B: GKS GmbH&Co Gest³t Erlenbruch KG,
............
16
Marie Theresia Schulte-Südhoff 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
276
Daisy 687  
S / DR / Schi / 2001 / Doolittle / Nobel / 102PB43 / O: Schulte-Sudhoff,Familie / B: Rose,Heinrich
............
17
Maxime Moß 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
134
HET Golden Luck  
W / DR / 2001 / Lucky Strike / Hamrik's Golden Arak / O: Potthoff-Mo¯,Yvonne / B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
............
18
Maren Maria Greiling 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
173
Mia Ragazza  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Mr.Hale Bob / Naron / O: Greiling,Michael / B: Sendker,Ludwig
............
19
Leonie Schulze-Henne 
GER / RFV Ahlen e.V.
047
Charming's Camelot  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Charm of Nibelungen / Nadir / O: Schulze-Henne,Friederike / B: Probst,Willi
............