Preis der Volksbank Ahlen - Sassenberg - Warendorf eG

03 Hunterklasse - 90er Ü25 geschlossen

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:19 hrs (04.12.2016)
Judges:  Sylvia von Heereman-Unterberg
Gunda Reimers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Dana-Miriam Foullois 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
002
Abbygale F  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Abke / Fr³hlingsbote / O: Foullois,Dana-Miriam / B: Stiftung BHLG,
............
3
Teresa Budde 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
058
Colana 7  
S / Pol. / B / 2010 / Castiglione L / Unbekannt / O: Budde,Teresa
............
4
Ida Langenstroth 
GER / Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
095
Ella Bundy  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Airport / O: Langenstroth,Ida / B: Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret
............
5
Katharina Schultheis 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
105
Fiona G  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Floresco / Dunhill H / O: Grodde,G³nter / B: Grodde,G³nter
............
6
Inga Ribicic 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
118
Frankenbach Lucy  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
............
7
Sylke Mehnert 
GER / RV Steinheim e.V.
139
Instead of Money  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Insterburg / Rockwell / O: Mehnert,Sylke / B: Mehnert,Sylke
............
8
Thomas Plagemann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
148
Lady Number One  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / Floresco / Weltfeuer / O: Plagemann,Thomas / B: Essmann,Silvia
............
9
Thomas Schlüter 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
163
Louisiano 3  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Laureus / Larry / O: Schl³ter,Thomas / B: Gericks,Gerhard
............
10
Sara Saltenbrock 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
174
Milva S  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Nagano / Magnaat van de Wortel / O: Saltenbrock,Sara / B: Schoof,Rolf
............
11
Irmgard Nosthoff 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
196
Piuro  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / For Pleasure / O: Nosthoff,Marc / B: Dittmann,Christopher
............
12
Jennife Ottovordemgentschenfelde 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
206
Ravinia M  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Rascalino / Werther / O: Ottovordemgentschenfelde,Jennifer / B: Meyer,Dagmar
............
13
Mareike Beer 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
219
Rufus Rabenschlau  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Feuerglanz / O: Hartwig,Thomas / B: Wissen,Franz-Josef
............
14
Carina Kulke 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
224
San Rubina  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Sterling / RTL / O: Kulke,Heinrich / B: Kulke,Heinrich
............
15
Diana Rieck 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
239
Soneth  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / Donnerschlag / O: Rieck,Diana / B: Trillmann,Wilhelm
............
16
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
241
Sue Sussudio  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
............