OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

08/1 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Result list: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:19 hrs (11.02.2017)

Judges:  Heinz Hofschr?er
Herbert Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
656
Spirit of Ecstasy 2  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Grand Cru / 104WJ03 / O: Arens,Martina / B: Arens,Martina
0.00 54.07
2
Uwe Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
595
Quintilas  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Lord / 103VJ68 / O: Theurer,Andreas / B: Guth,Susanne
0.00 56.15
3
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
319
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / O: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / B: Booyink,B.A.M.
0.00 56.90
4
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
001
A.J. 4  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Continue / O: Jõger,Anna-Maria / B: Gest³t Lewitz,
0.00 57.44
5
Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
096
Capuano  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Claudio / Carolus I / 105JD92 / O: Beineke,Frank-Dieter / B: Kr³tzmann,Wilhelm
0.50 60.03
6
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
695
Zecke 3  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Sao Paulo / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
0.50 60.94
7
Charlotte Rotmann 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
168
Chaoli  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colbert GTI / Acasino B / O: Frohberg,Lisa / B: Frohberg,Lisa
4.00 52.90
8
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
575
Question de Vitesse  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Question d'Honneur B / Landor S / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga
4.00 52.92
9
Hubert Hermeling 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
352
Florida 131  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Gino Ginelli / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Deters,Arnd
4.00 54.31
10
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
011
Amica 131  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Arko / Rockwell / O: Br³ning,Christian / B: Br³ning,Christian
4.00 54.81
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
365
Ginga 52  
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Goodman / Wienerwald / 104KM03 / O: Nettekoven,Manfred / B: Grabow,Heino
4.00 55.43
12
Amelie Thenhausen 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
195
Christopher Robin  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Caretino / Contender / 105HA22 / O: Thenhausen,Amelie / B: K÷hncke,Hanno
4.00 55.95
13
Jens Rensen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
042
Burrita  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Burberry / Classiker / O: Gest³t Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gest³t Sprehe GmbH,
4.00 56.49
14
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
063
Calinka 42  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Calido I / Grand Amour / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Hermeling,Ludger
4.00 56.68
15
Uwe Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
422
Lausbub 430  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Lauterbach / Weinberg / O: Etter,Gerhard / B: ZG Schmidt,Walter u.Stephan
4.00 58.08
16
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
207
Cinzano 81  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chin Quin / Le Matin / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Ripke,Georg
4.00 58.80
17
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
191
Chiquiletta  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Checkpoint Charly / Quidam / O: K÷nig,Leo / B: K÷nig,Leo
4.25 59.69
18
Jörg Stümpel 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
294
Crisu 12  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex / O: St³mpel,Paul / B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
4.50 60.13
19
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
455
Little Crazy Jumper  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II / 104NX29 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
8.00 56.45
20
Lena Böning 
GER / RUFV Rulle
457
Little Lilly 5  
S / Old / Hlb / 2007 / Lazio / Landadel / O: B÷ning,Lena / B: Peter,Reinhold
8.00 56.68
21
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
167
Chantilly 30  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Charilan / Lordanos / O: Schmitz,Tanja / B: Wehrs,Eitel
8.00 57.41
22
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
587
Quiet Passion  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Iroko / O: K÷nig,Leo / B: K÷nig,Leo
8.00 58.36
23
Hubert Hermeling 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
445
Lilly Fee 22  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
8.75 61.94
24
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
624
Santiago 219  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Raphael / O: Kothe,Dietmar / B: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
12.00 55.40
25
Andreas Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
342
Feengold 3  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2004 / Carpaso / Acord I / O: Kandziora,Andreas / B: Kasbeitzer,Petra
12.00 56.35
26
Carina Hoegen 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
560
Quality's Son  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quality / Lordanos / O: Hoegen,Carina / B: Seegert,Achim
12.00 58.44
27
Timo Knapp 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
341
Farina 912  
S / Old / F / 2003 / Charon / Liberty Life / O: Schnitger,Rainer / B: Br³nemeyer,Herbert
12.75 61.89
28
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
622
Sandmann 68  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Embassy I / O: Bosch,Leonie / B: Schl³ter,Bernd
22.25 99.10
Kathleen Nee 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
467
Look at me 63  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Lauscher / Rouletto / O: Kruse-Nee,Thea / B: Heyen,Hermann
retired
Silke Manssen 
GER / FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
056
Calantha's Stern  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Ramino / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: Thoben,Alois
retired