OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

09 Kostüm-Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 13 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:14 hrs (11.02.2017)

Judges:  Heinz Hofschr?er
Herbert Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Timo Knapp 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
715
Coca Cola 6  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Capilano / Akzent II / 103SC19 / O: Bucher-L³thi,Brigitt / B: Hauer,Bernhard
0.00 48.75
2
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
652
Special 10  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Stakkato Gold / Limes / 104SJ48 / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Gelze,Heinz
0.00 50.02
3
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
177
Chester 212  
W / Old / R / 2004 / Conello / Akzent II / 103WC74 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Terhorst,Kerstin
(4.00) 51.69
4
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
221
Cloony 8  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Can do L / Godolphin / 104YL55 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Pierucci,Aldo
(4.00) 53.10
5
Maren Wilhelms 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
648
So Nice 6  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Stenograph / Sao Paulo / O: Wilhelms,Karl-Heinz / B: Wilhelms,Karl-Heinz
(4.00) 53.97
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
239
Coming Up  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Catano / 103SR29 / O: Jensen,Uwe / B: Tobien,Silvia
(4.00) 54.17
7
Lisa Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
600
Quite Dynamite  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Quattro B / O: Haske,Nadine / B: Freese,Josef
(8.00) 54.63
8
Anne Lünswilken 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
290
Cressida 8  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Carry Gold / Calido I / O: L³nswilken,Anne / B: L³bbers,Sander
(4.00) 54.70
9
Silke Manssen 
GER / FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
056
Calantha's Stern  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Ramino / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: Thoben,Alois
(8.00) 60.03
10
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
569
Queenessa Verdi  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / 105LH82 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
(8.00) 65.19
11
Merle Hamel 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
458
Little Spirit 2  
H / Old / Schi / 2000 / Landsieger I / Wendenburg / O: Hamel,Merle / B: Mennen,Beate
(16.00) 67.31
12
Silke Manssen 
GER / FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
280
Cosmo-Cool  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Check In / Grannus / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: ZG Auffarth,Karl-Heinz u.Bõrbel
(8.00) 74.49
13
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
508
Management  
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Entertainment / Raueck III / 103DN56 / O: Degen,Steffi / B: Degen,Alexandra
(8.00) 115.32