OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:08 hrs (12.02.2017)

Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Peter Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Vera Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
483
Lucky Lou 21  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Carpaccio / 104DH94 / O: Voronov,Konstantin / B: Butensch÷n,Karsten
8.50
2
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
113
Carshela  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Carosso VDL / Sheraton / O: Theyken,Laura / B: Deelstra,R.
8.20
3
Alisa Lammers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
240
Comme ci comme ca 6  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canturano I / Julio Mariner xx / O: Lammers,Alisa / B: De Dinkel Hoeve Vof,M.J. Stamsnyde
8.10
4
Laura Hagemann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
125
Casino Royal 33  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Charilan / Couleur-Rubin / O: Hagemann,Hans / B: Reiners,Walter
8.00
4
Justine Beyer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
260
Cordes Daimond  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Cor de la Bryere / Levantos I / O: Beyer,Andreas / B: ZG Knauer/B÷ttcher,
8.00
6
Marie-Theres Schrand 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
278
Cosmic One  
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Casall / Watzmann / O: Schrand,Marie-Theres / B: Gest³t Eichenhain GmbH,
7.80
7
Philine Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
579
QuickNick  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calido I / O: Thormõhlen,Miriam / B: Thormõhlen,Miriam
7.60
7
Oliver Kuper 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
399
Katleen 3  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Kenzo / Power Star B / O: Lasarzik,Greta / B: K³hn,Stefanie
7.60
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Nina Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
012
Angel of Lord  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Lord Lepanto / Calimero / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Boeve,Hermann
7.50
10
Maria Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
610
Romance 72  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Hebbelmann,Maria / B: Ull,Hubert
7.20
10
Hendrik Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
299
Cup Cake WE  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Landcapitol / O: Borgmann,Hendrik / B: B÷ckmann,Simone
7.20
12
Marie Düker 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
717
Ideal de Luze GP  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Campione / O: D³ker,Marie / B: B÷ning,G³nter
7.00
13
Ann-Kathrin Bohlen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
643
Sixtus K  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Calido I / O: Kamp,Werner / B: Kamp,Werner
6.50
14
Lisa Rolfes 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
623
Sandriano 2  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Sandro Boy / Argentinus / O: Rolfes,Bernd / B: M÷ller-Ott,Barbara
6.40
15
Ellen Voskuhl 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
689
Wenke 174  
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Wenckstern / Traumdeuter / O: Hinz,Jasmin / B: Mulder,Jan
6.10
16
Enno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
558
Quality 18  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Quattro B / Wendekreis / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
6.00
17
Sandra Behrends 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
683
Vasco S  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Dillenburg / Wagner / O: Behrends,Sandra / B: Schwieters,J.H.
5.20
18
Janet Sanders 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
237
Columbia 24  
S / OS / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Rebel Z I / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
4.50
Emma Hackling 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
128
Caspar 172  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2003 / Coriano / Lados / O: Hackling,Hermann-Josef / B: Rochell,Kristina
retired
Luise Schneckenberger 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
481
Lu la Belle  
S / OS / BkaSc / 2009 / Linton / Apartos / O: Capellmann,Martina / B: Capellmann,Martina
eliminated
Marie-Theres Schrand 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
343
Fenja 159  
S / DR / R / 2006 / Neckar / Black Boy / O: B÷ckmann,Bernd / B: von Seggern,Horst
retired