OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

16 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Result list: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:14 hrs (12.02.2017)

Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Peter Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
423
Lava Levista  
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Levisto / Dream of Glory / GER45546 / O: Tebbel,Maurice / B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR.,
0.00 51.39 0.00 31.42
2
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
025
Aurelia 43  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / 104NG24 / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Schulte-Wiese,Dr. Hartmut
0.00 50.78 0.00 31.52
3
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
404
La Bostella 14  
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Lazio / Cordalme Z / 104GP61 / O: Kramp,Lucie / B: B÷ckmann,Gilbert
0.00 50.33 0.00 34.31
4
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
412
Lady Like 46  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Light On / Pep / 104YE11 / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: ZG Schlattmann,Hermann u.Tanja
0.00 52.01 0.00 34.40
5
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
098
Caravaggio 9  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Cento / Drosselklang II / 103UU62 / O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / B: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten u.Sven
0.00 53.03 0.00 38.02
6
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
447
Limbo W  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Limbus / Candillo / 103TP84 / O: Svensson,Emilie / B: Wiesner,Udo
0.00 52.00 4.00 30.85
7
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
326
Edison D.N.  
W / NRPS / B / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acord II / 104XR68 / O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / B: Noordhuis,D.
0.00 52.83 4.00 33.08
8
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
265
Corleona 3  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Carry / 105BK82 / O: Novotel AB, / B: Fangmann,Matthias
0.00 50.03 4.00 34.04
9
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
405
La Corunja 6  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z / 105BK88 / O: M³ller,Frank / B: B÷ckmann,Gilbert
0.00 51.02 4.00 34.14
10
Silvio Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
017
Arizona 116  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Grannus / 104BT74 / O: Sch÷nhuber,Julia / B: Abbing-Vehof,Johannes
0.00 52.11 4.00 35.71
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
120
Casado 5  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Casall / 103WD73 / O: Lage,Frank / B: ZG Gutsverwaltung Neuwetterade/F.La
4.00 51.13
12
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
564
Que Casco  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / O: Markus,Christian / B: Thormõhlen,Heinrich
4.00 53.54
13
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
673
Tornado 330  
W / BWP / Db / 2005 / Querlybet Hero / Nabab de Reve / O: Zarychta,Dariusz / B: Cantens,Eric
4.50 55.43
14
Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
592
Quincy 154  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Quality / Landor S / 103RB44 / O: Timme,Uwe / B: Oncken,Harm
8.00 46.31
15
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
117
Casa Ciara  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / 103LH48 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
8.00 51.30
16
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
693
Zamoerai  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Solitair / Kalusha / 102WY91 / O: Svensson,Emilie / B: Emmens,G.
8.00 51.33
17
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
077
Canamera  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Catoki / Come Back II / 104NP19 / O: Str³ver,Jutta / B: Hõu¯ler,Heiner
8.00 51.56
18
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
347
Filofax 4  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104GL54 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Tons,Diethelm
8.00 52.87
19
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
687
Viva Chicco  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Volturno / 104EG71 / O: Martin,Dr. Marius / B: Bohlen,Anna
8.00 69.31
20
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
236
Colonia R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / O: Reckmann,Tanja / B: Reckmann,Antonius
8.25 54.34
21
Johannes Baberg 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
310
Daytona HR  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2007 / Davignon I / Finalist / O: Ruland,Tanja / B: Ruland,Hermann
12.00 51.87
22
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
311
Desperado AM  
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Lennard / 105EU95 / O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / B: Tonkes,G.G.
12.00 52.33
23
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
231
Cola Zero  
H / OS / B / 2008 / Cola / Quidam's Rubin / 104GH40 / O: Gest³t Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gest³t Sprehe GmbH,
13.00 57.27
24
Johannes Baberg 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
379
Hank 19  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vincenzo / Ahorn / O: Ruland,Tanja
16.00 50.56
25
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
072
Camaro 143  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Ultimate VDL / Lauriston / 104IJ45 / O: Stal van der Ham B.V., / B: Scholten,C.
17.75 76.09
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
130
Caspar blue  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Freiherr / 104MO55 / O: Wegener,Carola / B: ZG Witte,Annette u.Friedrich-Aug.
retired
Uwe Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
595
Quintilas  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Lord / 103VJ68 / O: Theurer,Andreas / B: Guth,Susanne
retired
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
076
Canada T  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Converter / Corradino / 105AD58 / O: Hermeling,Katharina / B: Thalen,Hein
retired
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
540
Peppi N.W.  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Pontifex / Foxtrott / 103TL89 / O: Wentrup,Norbert / B: Wentrup,Norbert
retired
Johannes Baberg 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
534
Pacolino  
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Pageno / Finalist / 103KQ42 / O: Ruland,Tanja / B: Ruland,Hermann
retired