OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:49 Uhr (11.03.2017)

Richter:  Heinrich B?ttner
Bernhard Dust
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
042
Darth Vader 4  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / B: Holz,Birgitt / Z: Altmann,Meinhard
7.60
2
Claudia Helmig 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
065
Dow Jones 47  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Don Lauredo / Brentano II / B: Kemme,Elisabeth / Z: Exeler,August
7.30
3
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
168
Rubiniera Royal  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Rembrandt Royal / Welton / B: Conrad,Miriam / Z: Ahlers,Johann
7.20
3
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
125
Laurel T  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Laurent / Weltmeyer / B: Bentrup,Sarah / Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
7.20
5
Sandra Vrielink 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
066
Dream 35  
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Vino / Airport / B: Vrielink,Hans / Z: Vrielink,Johannes
7.10
5
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
116
Hobbit 29  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / B: Framke,Jürgen / Z: Koers,Jan Harm
7.10
7
Sabine Warren 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
022
Brunyola  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Akzent II / B: Warren,Sabine / Z: Tanklage,Werner
7.00
8
Emma Lammers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
153
Prinsenhof's Dino  
H / NF / R / 1999 / Kantje's Armando / Ralph / B: Lammers,Emma / Z: Stal Prinsenhof's,
6.90
9
Franceska Drewes 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
184
Sir Don Rubin  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Reinermann-Drewes,Doris / Z: Sievers,Gerd
6.80
9
Felicia Nissen 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
112
Golden Sunlight 5  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2007 / 104CW41 / B: Nissen,Nicola
6.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Denise Büscher 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
176
Saphir 400  
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / San Schufro / Liberty M / B: Büscher,Judith / Z: Schulze,Sindy
6.70
11
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
076
Falacci  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Fidertanz / Rotspon / B: Focks,Sonja / Z: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria
6.70
13
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
059
Don Junior  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Don Larino / Grossfuerst / 104HX21 / B: Conrad,Miriam / Z: Hellmers,Christian
6.50
14
Kristin Helms 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
161
Raval 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Rosandro / Canaster I / B: Rehker,Dr. Frederike / Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
6.40
15
Marlene Breulmann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
201
Wanda P  
S / DR / Schi / 2007 / Charivari / Gracieux / B: Breulmann,Silke / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
6.30
16
Katrin Taube 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
134
Louis 323  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Likoto xx / Weltmeyer / B: Taube,Klaus / Z: Stroot,Hermann
6.20
17
Ulrike Jurisch 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
206
Whyonie  
S / Hann / DfkSc / 2008 / Weltmeyer / Florestan I / B: Jurisch,Ulrike / Z: Jurisch,Ulrike
6.00
18
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
010
Avantage 15  
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Anthony Quinn WE / Black Boy / B: Jansen,Heinrich / Z: Schraten,Geert
5.80
18
Maria Klaas 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
183
Sheldon Lee Cooper  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Quattro B / B: Klaas,Maria / Z: Dieckhaus,Joseph
5.80
20
Celina Breuer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
005
Anny 41  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2005 / B: Breuer,Celina
5.60
21
Franziska Overberg 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
182
Shavani  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Swarovski / Weltmeyer / B: Overberg,Katharina / Z: Kölker,Hermann
5.50
22
Mareen Schmitz 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
024
Captain 30  
W / Schi / 2007 / B: Niehues,Heiderose
5.20
23
Anja Rittner 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
046
Del'Rose  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer / B: Rittner,Anja / Z: Meyer,Guido
4.80
23
Marie-Theres Drewes 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
084
Ferrero 38  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / F³rst Rousseau / Wenckstern / B: Ull,Hubert / Z: Ull,Hubert
4.80
Marlene Breulmann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
145
Navarino 66  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Batman / B: Niehues,Anna-Lena / Z: Klüsener,Karl-Heinz
Aufgegeben
Larissa Focke 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
169
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / B: Focke,Larissa / Z: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
Aufgegeben
Annelie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
014
Barolo 53  
W / Hann / 2011 / Belissimo M / Natiello xx / B: Vogeling,Doris / Z: Buchholz,Norbert
Aufgegeben
Britta Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
109
Gironella 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Geysir / Landadel / B: Forkert,Jörn / Z: Forkert,Paul
Aufgegeben
Diana Clever-Krull 
GER / RUFV Boerger
111
Gitti Go  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / For Compliment / Rubin-Royal / B: Krull,Dieter / Z: Schumacher,Werner
Aufgegeben
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
087
Finlay 19  
W / DR / F / 2009 / For Kids Only / Davignon / B: Jansen,Heinrich / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
Aufgegeben