OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (12.03.2017)
Richter:  Heinrich B?ttner
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
188
Stanton Warrior  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Stenograph / Espri / 105MG61 / B: Crome-Sperling,Jan / Z: Butt,Albert
............
2
Marlene Breulmann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
201
Wanda P  
S / DR / Schi / 2007 / Charivari / Gracieux / B: Breulmann,Silke / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
3
Jette Kohl 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
156
Querida mia  
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Quarterline / Bonheur / B: Kohl,Jette / Z: Schoon,Lars
............
4
Dominika Jarczewska 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
167
RSB Dryander  
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Donnerschwee / Alabaster / B: Varelmann,Hans / Z: Wiegert,Richard
............
5
Leonie Böker 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
172
Samiro D  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Stalypso / Ramiro As / B: van der Velde,Marianne / Z: ZG Dörtelmann,Ingrid u.Berthold
............
6
Lea Wilmes 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
173
Samuray 40  
W / KWPN / BSche / 1999 / Samber / Boreas / B: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice / Z: Kolenbrander,Gerrit Jan
............
7
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
180
Scotty C  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Brentano II / B: Conrad,Rosemarie / Z: Strohm,Margarete
............
8
Franceska Drewes 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
184
Sir Don Rubin  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Reinermann-Drewes,Doris / Z: Sievers,Gerd
............
9
Antonia Zintel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
204
Whatever 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Riverman / Festival / B: Zintel,Antonia / Z: Wensink,W.J.
............
10
Louisa Weymann 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
209
Zack Ninety Nine  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Zack / Dormello / B: Weymann,Manuela / Z: ZG Becker,Klaus u.Lenchen
............
11
Nora Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
007
Arimara  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Jimtown / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / Z: Agema,B.
............
12
Gina Marie Deyen 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
012
Bailey 78  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Brentano II / Grand Cru / B: Varelmann,Annette / Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
............
13
Barbara Stolte 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
015
Basira  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Brentano II / Metternich / B: Stolte,Kirstin / Z: Stolte,Günther
............
14
Mareen Schmitz 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
024
Captain 30  
W / Schi / 2007 / B: Niehues,Heiderose
............
15
Franka Oevermann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
058
Don Jovi 7  
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Don Primero / Grundsteins Erbe / B: Bosche,Friederike / Z: Böckermann,Matthias
............
16
Johanna Rantze 
GER / RUFV Badbergen
079
Fantasia S  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Rantze,Johanna / Z: Sievers,Gerd
............
17
Marie-Theres Drewes 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
084
Ferrero 38  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / F³rst Rousseau / Wenckstern / B: Ull,Hubert / Z: Ull,Hubert
............
18
Emilie Stüwe 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
135
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / B: Stüwe,Helmut / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
19
Lea Menger 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
011
Avanti 233  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Argon / Pilgrim's Red / B: Menger,Michael / Z: Kaufmann,Eduard
............
20
Nele Kater 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
048
Der feine Henry  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Nagano / B: Kater,Nele / Z: Schwarz,Anke
............
21
Ludwig Heskamp 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
102
FS Director  
W / DR / F / 1999 / FS Don't Worry / Derbino / B: Schartmann,Isabeau / Z: Ferienhof Stücker,
............
22
Felicia Nissen 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
112
Golden Sunlight 5  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2007 / 104CW41 / B: Nissen,Nicola
............
23
Frauke Raters 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
120
La Vie S  
H / DR / B / 2012 / Laudatio / Marsvogel xx / B: Siltmann,Rainer / Z: Panten,Arno
............
24
Anna Schräder 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
138
Malibu 114  
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2002 / B: Schrõder-Fritze,Stephanie
............
25
Alina Schröteler 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
143
Mistreal  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2009 / B: Zwake,Josef
............
26
Paula Brinkschröder 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
119
Kleiner Donner 36  
W / Pony o.R / Creme / 2008 / B: Brinkschröder,Andrea
............
27
Marlene Breulmann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
145
Navarino 66  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Batman / B: Niehues,Anna-Lena / Z: Klüsener,Karl-Heinz
............
28
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
152
Prins Maestro  
W / DR / B / 2000 / Maestro / Prins Alfred / 104XJ59 / B: Mauchert,Anja / Z: Zylstra,Siebren
............