OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

06 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:19 hrs (11.03.2017)

Judges:  Torleif Siegl
Heinrich B?ttner
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sharon Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
195
Sweet Reina Rosa  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: van Son,Marianne
8.00
2
Lisa Marie Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
037
Contino Brown  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Coland / Rockwell / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: Tebbel,Rene
7.80
3
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
042
Darth Vader 4  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / O: Holz,Birgitt / B: Altmann,Meinhard
7.40
3
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
106
Fürst Fido 2  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / F³rst Heinrich / Wenckstern / O: Ull,Hubert / B: Lenter,Heinz
7.40
5
Swantje Exeriede 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
223
San Sebastin 18  
W / Hann / B / 2011
7.30
6
Claudia Helmig 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
065
Dow Jones 47  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Don Lauredo / Brentano II / O: Kemme,Elisabeth / B: Exeler,August
7.20
7
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
122
Lady Leatherdale  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Leatherdale / Lancer II / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: ZG Pleines,Werner u.Heike
7.10
8
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
125
Laurel T  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Laurent / Weltmeyer / O: Bentrup,Sarah / B: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
7.00
8
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
135
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / O: Stüwe,Helmut / B: Mohr,Bernd
7.00
10
Sandra Vrielink 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
066
Dream 35  
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Vino / Airport / O: Vrielink,Hans / B: Vrielink,Johannes
6.90
11
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
010
Avantage 15  
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Anthony Quinn WE / Black Boy / O: Jansen,Heinrich / B: Schraten,Geert
6.80
11
Sarah Schulte 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
148
Pepino 192  
W / SoWa / Palom / 2001 / O: Schulte,Sarah
6.80
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Anja Rittner 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
046
Del'Rose  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer / O: Rittner,Anja / B: Meyer,Guido
6.70
13
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
116
Hobbit 29  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / O: Framke,Jürgen / B: Koers,Jan Harm
6.70
15
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
018
Ben 395  
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / O: Staubermann,Neele / B: Moss,Berthold
6.60
15
Verena Thale 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
189
Star Dancer M  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Quidam's Rubin / O: Thale,Verena / B: Möller,Hermann
6.60
17
Julia Meinberg 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
207
Wiorello T  
W / Of/AOl / Schwb / 2006 / Wilhelm Tell / Herold / O: Meinberg,Julia / B: Thediek,Hubert
6.50
17
Miriam Derda 
GER / RUFV Rulle
154
Qashqai 5  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's As / Larinero / O: Derda,Familie / B: Hesler,Werner
6.50
19
Ines Varelmann 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
012
Bailey 78  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Brentano II / Grand Cru / O: Varelmann,Annette / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
6.40
20
Kai Schlömer 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
094
Fling 12  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Flemmingh / Diamo / O: Schlömer,Kai / B: Bloodlines b.V.,Firma
6.30
20
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Faithful Rose  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / O: Middendorf,Antje / B: Gerdes,Theodor
6.30
22
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
059
Don Junior  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Don Larino / Grossfuerst / 104HX21 / O: Conrad,Miriam / B: Hellmers,Christian
6.20
22
Victoria Multhaupt 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
052
Dickie 5  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Don Bosco / Feiner Graf / O: Krohn,Ulrike / B: Keuter,Bernhard
6.20
24
Emma Lammers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
153
Prinsenhof's Dino  
H / NF / R / 1999 / Kantje's Armando / Ralph / O: Lammers,Emma / B: Stal Prinsenhof's,
6.00
25
Ulrike Jurisch 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
206
Whyonie  
S / Hann / DfkSc / 2008 / Weltmeyer / Florestan I / O: Jurisch,Ulrike / B: Jurisch,Ulrike
5.80
26
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
073
Fabalou 20  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / O: Roosmann,Stefanie / B: Gerdes,Theodor
5.60
27
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
051
Di Nozzo  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Depardieu / Wanderbursch II / O: Focks,Sonja u.Markus / B: Heumann,Jürgen
5.30
28
Inken Tönjann 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
024
Captain 30  
W / Schi / 2007 / O: Niehues,Heiderose
5.20
29
Katrin Taube 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
134
Louis 323  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Likoto xx / Weltmeyer / O: Taube,Klaus / B: Stroot,Hermann
4.50
30
Diana Clever-Krull 
GER / RUFV Boerger
111
Gitti Go  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / For Compliment / Rubin-Royal / O: Krull,Dieter / B: Schumacher,Werner
0.00
30
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
087
Finlay 19  
W / DR / F / 2009 / For Kids Only / Davignon / O: Jansen,Heinrich / B: Pöttker,Clemens
0.00
30
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
168
Rubiniera Royal  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Rembrandt Royal / Welton / O: Conrad,Miriam / B: Ahlers,Johann
0.00