OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:47 hrs (11.03.2017)
Judges:  Bernhard Dust
Torleif Siegl
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
122
Lady Leatherdale  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Leatherdale / Lancer II / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: ZG Pleines,Werner u.Heike
............
2
Ute Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
021
Boris C  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Brentano II / Weltmeyer / O: Conrad,Rosemarie / B: ZG Conrad,Rosemarie u.Wilhelm
............
3
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
135
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / O: Stüwe,Helmut / B: Mohr,Bernd
............
4
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Faithful Rose  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / O: Middendorf,Antje / B: Gerdes,Theodor
............
5
Swantje Exeriede 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
223
San Sebastin 18  
W / Hann / B / 2011
............
6
Angela Schrandt 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
136
Luxia 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Luxius / Landadel / O: Pigge,Gerhard / B: Hess,Bernd
............
7
Sarah Schulte 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
148
Pepino 192  
W / SoWa / Palom / 2001 / O: Schulte,Sarah
............
8
Miriam Derda 
GER / RUFV Rulle
154
Qashqai 5  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's As / Larinero / O: Derda,Familie / B: Hesler,Werner
............
9
Thomas Schulze 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
165
Rosio 2  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Rosario / Sandro Hit / O: Schulze,Thomas / B: Bührmann,Ludger
............
10
Verena Thale 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
189
Star Dancer M  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Quidam's Rubin / O: Thale,Verena / B: Möller,Hermann
............
11
Sharon Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
195
Sweet Reina Rosa  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: van Son,Marianne
............
12
Julia Meinberg 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
207
Wiorello T  
W / Of/AOl / Schwb / 2006 / Wilhelm Tell / Herold / O: Meinberg,Julia / B: Thediek,Hubert
............
13
Johanna Feldt 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
214
Aurora 48  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Avagon / Feiner Graf / O: Klaas,Alois / B: Klaas,Alois
............
15
Ines Varelmann 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
012
Bailey 78  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Brentano II / Grand Cru / O: Varelmann,Annette / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
............
16
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
018
Ben 395  
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / O: Staubermann,Neele / B: Moss,Berthold
............
17
Susanne Brundirs 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
047
Denver 207  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Don Frederico / Likoto xx / O: Brundirs,Susanne / B: Berentzen,Luitpold
............
18
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
051
Di Nozzo  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Depardieu / Wanderbursch II / O: Focks,Sonja u.Markus / B: Heumann,Jürgen
............
19
Petra König 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
057
Don Giovanni B  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / O: König,Petra / B: Bergjohann,Maria
............
20
Julia Krawczyk 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
064
Douglas 233  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Desperados / Aristokrat / O: Krawczyk,Jürgen / B: Kohnen,Anton
............
21
Leonie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
081
Fantastica 38  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / O: Vogeling,Doris / B: Temmen,Franz
............
22
Anja Elsner 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
096
Florenciana L  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Florencio I / Rubinstein I / O: Ludlage,Katrin / B: Ludlage,Bernadette
............
23
Bärbel Pelz 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
105
Fürst Farbenfroh  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Falsterbo / Wolkenstein II / O: Pelz,Bõrbel / B: Perl,Henry
............
24
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
091
First Lady HE  
S / Hann / R / 2004 / F³rst Heinrich / Wendulan / O: Herb,Lothar / B: Herb,Helga
............
25
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
073
Fabalou 20  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / O: Roosmann,Stefanie / B: Gerdes,Theodor
............
26
Swantje Exeriede 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
219
Dakota 363  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Romantic / Grafenstolz / O: Global Ovo Trade GmbH, / B: Exeriede,Arend
............
27
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
106
Fürst Fido 2  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / F³rst Heinrich / Wenckstern / O: Ull,Hubert / B: Lenter,Heinz
............