OFFICIELE UITSLAG

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Resultaten lijst: 26 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 19:47 Uur (11.03.2017)

Juryleden:  Bernhard Dust
Torleif Siegl
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Wertnote
1
Susanne Brundirs 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
047
Denver 207  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Don Frederico / Likoto xx / E: Brundirs,Susanne / F: Berentzen,Luitpold
7.60
2
Sharon Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
195
Sweet Reina Rosa  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / E: Horstmann,Jeanette / F: van Son,Marianne
7.40
3
Thomas Schulze 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
165
Rosio 2  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Rosario / Sandro Hit / E: Schulze,Thomas / F: Bührmann,Ludger
7.30
4
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
091
First Lady HE  
S / Hann / R / 2004 / F³rst Heinrich / Wendulan / E: Herb,Lothar / F: Herb,Helga
7.20
5
Ute Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
021
Boris C  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Brentano II / Weltmeyer / E: Conrad,Rosemarie / F: ZG Conrad,Rosemarie u.Wilhelm
7.00
6
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
135
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / E: Stüwe,Helmut / F: Mohr,Bernd
6.90
6
Julia Krawczyk 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
064
Douglas 233  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Desperados / Aristokrat / E: Krawczyk,Jürgen / F: Kohnen,Anton
6.90
8
Petra König 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
057
Don Giovanni B  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / E: König,Petra / F: Bergjohann,Maria
6.80
9
Johanna Feldt 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
214
Aurora 48  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Avagon / Feiner Graf / E: Klaas,Alois / F: Klaas,Alois
6.70
9
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
018
Ben 395  
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / E: Staubermann,Neele / F: Moss,Berthold
6.70
9
Swantje Exeriede 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
219
Dakota 363  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Romantic / Grafenstolz / E: Global Ovo Trade GmbH, / F: Exeriede,Arend
6.70
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
12
Swantje Exeriede 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
223
San Sebastin 18  
W / Hann / B / 2011
6.60
12
Leonie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
081
Fantastica 38  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / E: Vogeling,Doris / F: Temmen,Franz
6.60
14
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
122
Lady Leatherdale  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Leatherdale / Lancer II / E: Brinkel,Werner / F: ZG Pleines,Werner u.Heike
6.50
14
Anja Elsner 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
096
Florenciana L  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Florencio I / Rubinstein I / E: Ludlage,Katrin / F: Ludlage,Bernadette
6.50
16
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
051
Di Nozzo  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Depardieu / Wanderbursch II / E: Focks,Sonja u.Markus / F: Heumann,Jürgen
6.40
16
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
106
Fürst Fido 2  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / F³rst Heinrich / Wenckstern / E: Ull,Hubert / F: Lenter,Heinz
6.40
18
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Faithful Rose  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / E: Middendorf,Antje / F: Gerdes,Theodor
6.20
18
Bärbel Pelz 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
105
Fürst Farbenfroh  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Falsterbo / Wolkenstein II / E: Pelz,Bõrbel / F: Perl,Henry
6.20
20
Angela Schrandt 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
136
Luxia 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Luxius / Landadel / E: Pigge,Gerhard / F: Hess,Bernd
6.00
20
Antje Middendorf 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
073
Fabalou 20  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / E: Roosmann,Stefanie / F: Gerdes,Theodor
6.00
22
Julia Meinberg 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
207
Wiorello T  
W / Of/AOl / Schwb / 2006 / Wilhelm Tell / Herold / E: Meinberg,Julia / F: Thediek,Hubert
5.90
23
Sarah Schulte 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
148
Pepino 192  
W / SoWa / Palom / 2001 / E: Schulte,Sarah
5.60
24
Verena Thale 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
189
Star Dancer M  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Quidam's Rubin / E: Thale,Verena / F: Möller,Hermann
5.30
25
Miriam Derda 
GER / RUFV Rulle
154
Qashqai 5  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's As / Larinero / E: Derda,Familie / F: Hesler,Werner
5.20
Ines Varelmann 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
012
Bailey 78  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Brentano II / Grand Cru / E: Varelmann,Annette / F: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
Opgegeven