OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:44 Uhr (04.03.2017)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
606
Quiet Passion  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Iroko / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
............
2
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
634
Rigolo des Moitiers  
W / SF / B / 2005 / Flyer / Plein d'Espoir IV / 105EU99 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
............
3
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
212
Checkpoint 19  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Cordalme Z / Silvio I / GER43733 / B: König,Leo / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
............
4
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
001
A.J. 4  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Continue / B: Jõger,Anna-Maria / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
768
Bankimoon  
H / OS / F / 2009 / Burberry / Con Capitol / 104LL48 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
6
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
181
Cenina  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Canturano I / Acorado I / 105CD37 / B: ZG Zuehlke,Eva u. Hans-Juergen / Z: ZG Zuehlke,Eva u. Hans-Juergen
............
7
Viktoria Bokern 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
230
Chilaili 3  
S / W³rtt / BkaSc / 2005 / Candillo / Cento / B: Bokern,Felix / Z: Dickenherr,Klaus
............
8
Nicola Strube 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
281
Collister  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Calypso II / B: Harms,Jannik / Z: Harms,Carsten
............
9
Jörg Fänger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
297
Conti M  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / B: BG Mues-Menzel / Fõnger, / Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
............
10
Leo König 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
374
Elliot van ter Hulst  
H / BWP / Schi / 2004 / C-Indoctro / Cruising / 103OX17 / B: König,Leo / Z: Duvillier,Bernard
............
11
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
431
Huub  
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / Gottwald / 103PR81 / B: Brunken,Ingo / Z: van Huele,Jozef
............
12
Jan Wormstall 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
579
Qimba Rubin  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grandero / B: Wormstall,Jan / Z: Höving,August
............
13
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
597
Question de Vitesse  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Question d'Honneur B / Landor S / B: Wolke,Daniel / Z: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga
............
14
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
586
Que Casco  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / B: Markus,Christian / Z: Thormõhlen,Heinrich
............
15
Caroline Nolte 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
628
Rafale de L'Oir  
W / SF / B / 2005 / Kannan / Laudanum xx / 103MS37 / B: Robe,Sven
............
16
Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
638
Saccharine Smile  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Picard / 104UH19 / B: Lenze,Gunda / Z: Wibbelsmann,Ute
............
5 Minuten Pause
17
Jani Laurikainen 
FIN / RV Sittensen u.U.
749
Vacation  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Escudo I / 104LQ79 / B: Fitschen,Familie / Z: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
............
18
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
705
Venezia 67  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Athletico / 104XJ57 / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Mohrahrend ,Anja
............
19
Andreas Weische 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
754
Vicky 216  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landlord / 103RN95 / B: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda / Z: Hack,Heinz
............
20
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
713
Viva Chicco  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Volturno / 104EG71 / B: Martin,Dr. Marius / Z: Bohlen,Anna
............
21
Matthias Kuhlmann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
065
Cafe's Champus  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Calido I / 103JF15 / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
............
22
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
231
Chiquiletta  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Checkpoint Charly / Quidam / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
............
23
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
093
Caluna 18  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coriall / 103VZ85 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
............
24
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
224
Chica de la Luna 12  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Checkpoint Charly / Darco / 104PR17 / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
............
25
Lukasz Lysikowski 
POL / PSG Lähden e.V.
737
Carracio 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Calido I / For Pleasure / B: Lysikowski,Lukasz / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
26
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
160
Cassidy M  
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Catoki / Parabol / B: BG Mues-Menzel / Fõnger, / Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
............
27
Lasse Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
190
Chalana 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Chalan / Come On / 103WD30 / B: BG Lenort/Thormõhlen, / Z: Thormõhlen,Jens
............
28
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cloppenburg
729
Charlie 208  
W / W³rtt / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / 103NY43 / B: Ladig,Hans-Peter / Z: Burghart,Manuela
............
29
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
786
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / SCHI / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Booyink,B.A.M.
............
30
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
423
Havinga's Barco van der Valcke  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Darco / Ulster / 103KO06 / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / Z: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
............
31
Greta Funke-Ligthart 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
452
La Corinne 2  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Landsieger I / B: Krause,Anja / Z: Hellmers,Christian
............
5 Minuten Pause
32
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
779
Landano 17  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Lord Pezi / C-Indoctro / 104YU65 / B: Stevens,Mario / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
33
Jürgen Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
481
Lennox 283  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Lupicor / Fleurop / 103RY84 / B: Johansson,Tommy / Z: Bülten,Stephan
............
34
Malte Eitenmüller 
GER / RJV Marbachtal e.V.
485
Les 'Ami  
S / DSP / Schi / 2004 / L'Ami / Come Well / B: Eitenmüller,Familie / Z: Rösler,Heiko
............
35
Carsten Olding 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
499
Lionel 54  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Voltaire / 105KP58 / B: Olding,Carsten / Z: Olding,Carsten
............
36
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
091
Calmerette II  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / L'Esprit / Chellano Z / B: Hofschröer,Hendrik / Z: van de Mheen,W.
............
37
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
017
Amica 131  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Arko / Rockwell / B: Brüning,Christian / Z: Brüning,Christian
............
38
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
096
Camarero 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canoso / Calato / B: Gestüt Sprehe, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
39
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
263
Cloony 8  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Can do L / Godolphin / 104YL55 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Pierucci,Aldo
............
40
Viktoria Bokern 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
367
Eddy keep cool  
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Escudo I / Carbid / B: Bokern,Viktoria / Z: Gõrtner,Rudolf
............
41
Nicola Strube 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
331
Curly Sue 187  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Clinton II / Carry Gold / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: Fischer,Franz-Josef
............
42
Jörg Fänger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
332
Curlywurly 3  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cevin Costner / Orlando / B: BG Fõnger u.Toeffling, / Z: Toeffling,Gerhard
............
43
Leo König 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
395
For Cornet  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / For Pleasure / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 104IT07 / B: König,Leo / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
44
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
517
Lord Pezi Junior  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quattro B / 104PH94 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
45
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
381
Evi 42  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Quidam's Rubin / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
............
46
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
369
Edison D.N.  
W / NRPS / B / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acord II / 104XR68 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Noordhuis,D.
............
47
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
363
Dropshot  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Whitaker / Wolfgang / 104FR21 / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Amendt,N
............