Preis der Firma B & H Agrarbetrieb, Christine Haskamp, Holdorf

09 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:01 hrs (04.03.2017)

Judges:  Wilhelm Schemmink
Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Daniela Marschall 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
366
Easygoing  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Escudo I / Galvano / O: Marschall,Daniela / B: Meyer,Jürgen
0.00 40.94
2
Sabine Rietbrock 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
200
Chaplin JSR  
W / Old / Schi / 2007 / Clinton II / Pluspunkt / 104LP19 / O: Rietbrock,Jens / B: Rietbrock,Jens
0.00 41.88
3
Christine Haskamp 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
457
La petite Fleur 3  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Lamentos / Notorius xx / O: Haskamp,Christine / B: Tegeler,Ute
0.00 43.65
4
Ruth Meyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
226
Chicco RM  
H / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conthargos / Clinton / O: Meyer,Ruth / B: Meyer,Ruth
0.00 43.67
5
Siegfried Plantholt 
GER / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
120
Caramaire  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Carlando I / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Plantholt,Siegfried / B: European Youngsters ek,
0.00 44.47
6
Judith Eggimann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
119
Captain Strategos  
H / Hann / Db / 2009 / Chalet / Stakkato Gold / O: Eggimann,Pilar / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
0.00 44.91
7
Bettina Rackowitz 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
592
Quelle Amour 2  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Lago / O: Rackowitz,Jannik / B: Rademacher-Schacht,Dr. Christa
0.00 47.24
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Julia Raupach 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
110
Candice King  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Raupach,Julia / B: Raupach,Dr. Karl
0.00 47.66
9
Ludger Hugenberg 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
570
Peggy 679  
S / KlDRpf / R / 2010 / Percy / Worldly I / O: Hugenberg,Ludger / B: Piegsa,Elisabeth
0.25 48.93
10
Philipp Lingens Dr. 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
751
Scarlett 580  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Argentinus / O: Lingens,Dr. Philipp / B: Buente,Erich
0.50 49.52
11
Daniela Marschall 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
526
Lucky 1504  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Lasirco / Saint Cloud / O: Marschall,Daniela / B: Holzhausen,Dr. Jens
4.00 40.13
12
Yvonne Epping 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
027
Arts-Lorgano  
W / DR / 2003 / Leuns Veld's Lord / Flying Dream / O: Epping,Yvonne / B: Arts,Hermann
4.00 46.64
13
Hendrik Bohne 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
146
Cascada 80  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Quattro B / O: Bohne,Hendrik / B: Bohne,Richard
4.00 47.99
14
Matthias Smitz 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
527
Lucky Pezi  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Landfriese I / O: Smitz,Matthias / B: Smitz,Matthias
5.25 52.59
15
Julia Raupach 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
220
Cherubino 5  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Couleur Rouge / Quebec / O: Raupach,Julia / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
5.50 53.99
16
Wiebke Schwarting 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
347
Diarada 7  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Diarado / Lordanos / O: Schwarting,Wiebke / B: Schwarting,Wiebke
8.00 47.58
17
Wiebke Schwarting 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
500
Little Cookie 2  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Coupe de Coeur / O: Schwarting,Wiebke / B: Schwarting,Wiebke
9.25 68.15
18
Jürgen Schipper 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
258
Clindoer  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / O: Schipper,Jürgen / B: Doetkotte,Georg
10.50 57.08
19
Nadine Thielemann 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
513
Lois 5  
H / DSP / F / 2007 / Levistus / Luchs / O: Sieverling,Matthias / B: Kann,Thomas
20.00 79.91
Reinhard Vox 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
535
Luxor 117  
W / B / 2003 / O: Vox,Reinhard
eliminated