Preis der Firma Joachim Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb GmbH, Bethen

04/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 42 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:48 hrs (03.03.2017)
Judges:  Wilhelm Schemmink
Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Astrid Espel 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
330
Cross Road 3  
W / Conne / Schi / 2005 / Rathcoona Cove / Coosheen Callowfeenish Cashel / O: Espel,Heide / B: Burke,Michael
............
2
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
028
Avec Courage D'Amour  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Landadel / 103SH11 / O: Kazis,Michael / B: Remy,Jacques
............
3
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
501
Little Crazy Jumper  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II / 104NX29 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
4
Marius Horstmann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
556
Nautica 3  
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Alasca / Fernando / LUX40008 / O: Horstmann,Marius / B: Hinzmann,Hans-Werner
............
5
Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
566
Obora's Amber  
S / ESTSpH / B / 2010 / Arko / Alexander der Grosse / 105EY69 / O: Gestuet Obora, / B: Gestuet Obora,
............
6
Merle Anslinger 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
607
Quilanda  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam / Landadel / O: Anslinger,Lara / B: Arkenberg,Bernhard
............
7
Gerhard Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
620
Quintin M  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Argentinus / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
............
8
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
765
Vinjo 2  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Vingino / Romino / O: Risch,Erwin / B: Risch,Erwin
............
9
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
083
Calinka 36  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / 104WY36 / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
10
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
255
Cleo KC  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Check In / Pablo / O: Schreiber-Rademacher,Karin / B: Kathmann,Bernhild
............
11
Nina Hörstmann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
407
Godahra 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Gracieux / Carry Gold / O: Hörstmann,Jan-Bernd / B: ZG Hörstmann,Karin u.Jan-Bernd
............
12
Julia Böckermann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
409
Goldika 630  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Böckermann,Matthias / B: Töbelmann,Hans-Georg
............
13
Miriam Benzien 
GER / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
471
Latino 311  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Quattro B / 105BJ81 / O: Meyer,Werner / B: Meyer,Werner
............
14
Alexandra Scheiper 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp
475
Le Réveur  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Landclassic / Figaro / O: Wilmering,Lena / B: Freels,Gerd
............
15
Lisa Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
585
Que Bella 2  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Acadius / O: Hollõnder,Hendrik / B: Hollõnder,Hendrik
............
16
Elisabeth Rethmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
625
Quite Stella  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Quantum / Bajar / O: Rethmann,Elisabeth / B: Bestmann,Kai
............
17
Kira Hoberg 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
642
Sally Brown 7  
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Stedinger / Watzmann / O: Hoberg,Kira / B: ZG Verhoeven,Eheleute
............
18
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
657
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Schulte,Dieter
............
19
Andrea Witte 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
681
Sweet Chocolade  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Witte,Andrea / B: Roloff,Hermann
............
20
Eric Graap 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
697
Unique 102  
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Numero Uno / Karandasj (Kastor) / O: Marsenic,Milena / B: Rietbergen-Beunder,P.
............
21
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
078
Calexa  
S / OS / R / 2009 / Califax / Alexis Z / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Haverkamp,Paul
............
22
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
701
Valentin 130  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Stakkato / O: Sborowski,Marlene / B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten
............
23
Marleen Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Ankum
018
Amily Erdbeer  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / American Pie / Pik Labionics / O: Neuhaus,Hubertus / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
............
24
Sarah Uphaus 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
038
Be Mini  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Lacapo / O: Uphaus,Sarah / B: Schwellinger,Karl-Heinz
............
25
Tanja Kreimer 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
113
Canny Rose  
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Chequille / Weinberg / 103SW49 / O: Keller,Heinrich / B: Keller,Heinrich
............
26
Frederik Geue 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
151
Cashmere Touch 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / 105GJ12 / O: Burmeister,Diana / B: Burmeister,Diana
............
27
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RUFV Rulle
215
Cheldon White  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2010 / O: BG Stückemann u.Stricker,
............
28
Isabell Rehkamp 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
267
Cocky little champion  
W / Hann / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I / O: Rehkamp,Isabell / B: Wiedenroth,Heinrich
............
29
Petra Röchte 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
353
Don Rubin 10  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Dormello / Silvio I / O: Röchte,Hermann / B: Röchte,Hermann
............
30
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
284
Coming Up  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Catano / 103SR29 / O: Jensen,Uwe / B: Tobien,Silvia
............
31
Marius Horstmann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
189
Chaccoline 2  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Classiker / O: Horstmann,Klaus / B: Bryza,Renate
............
32
Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
328
Cristallo's Darling  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: Schürner,Dr. Axel
............
33
Merle Anslinger 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
235
Chocolat 27  
S / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Landherr / O: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard / B: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard
............
34
Gerhard Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
257
Cliff M  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Clay / Argentinus / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
............
35
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
764
C'astor  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Calato / O: Reckert,Martin / B: Nissen,Christian Bernhard
............
36
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
143
Carrika  
S / OS / Df / 2010 / Carrico / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
37
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
310
Corotina 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Coronino / Arpeggio / O: Wieneke,Dieter / B: Wieneke,Dieter
............
38
Maik Balgenort 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
403
Gerona 106  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Gingerino / Araconit / O: Oeverhaus,Emma / B: Bruns,Ulrich
............
39
Nadine Meyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
631
Ramazotti 180  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
............
40
Christian Holzum 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
100
Campari 310  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Coronas / Air Dancer / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
41
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
142
Carrick 18  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Acorado I / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Strothmann,Wolfgang
............
42
Astrid Espel 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
339
Da Vinci's Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Da Vinci R / Landois As / 103NU54 / O: Espel,Heide / B: Böning,Klaus
............