Preis der Firma Wurst Stahlhandel GmbH, Bersenbrück

06/1 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Starting Order: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:04 hrs (05.03.2017)
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
197
Chantilly 30  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Charilan / Lordanos / O: Schmitz,Tanja / B: Wehrs,Eitel
............
2
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
084
Calinka 42  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Calido I / Grand Amour / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Hermeling,Ludger
............
3
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
171
Cecilia 36  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Guidam de Henry / O: Stückemann,Jürgen / B: Berlin,Heinrich
............
4
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
231
Chiquiletta  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Checkpoint Charly / Quidam / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
............
5
Pauline Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
238
Christof 4  
H / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Liberty Life / O: Brundiers,Wilhelm / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
............
6
Nicola Strube 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
281
Collister  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Calypso II / O: Harms,Jannik / B: Harms,Carsten
............
7
Emilie Svensson 
SWE / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
408
Golden Glory 6  
S / KWPN / Df / 2004 / Ovidius / Voltaire / 103XM65 / O: Svensson,Emilie / B: Veltmaat,J.W.M.
............
8
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
255
Cleo KC  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Check In / Pablo / O: Schreiber-Rademacher,Karin / B: Kathmann,Bernhild
............
9
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
295
Consandro  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Contendro I / Sandro / 104XJ60 / O: Anneken,Alfons / B: Anneken,Alfons
............
10
Anne Lünswilken 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
326
Cressida 8  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Carry Gold / Calido I / O: Lünswilken,Anne / B: Lübbers,Sander
............
11
Stefan Recker 
GER / RUFV Rulle
354
Dona Quinterra  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Quintender / Levantos I / O: Fuchs,Jürgen / B: Fuchs,Jürgen
............
12
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
786
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / SCHI / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / O: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / B: Booyink,B.A.M.
............
13
Janine Reifurth 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
380
Eros van't Palmenhof  
W / BWP / Db / 2004 / Triomphe de Muze / Codexco / O: Menzel,Rita / B: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
............
15
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
694
Unana  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Unaniem / Hemmingway / 105LE35 / O: Schmitz,Tanja / B: Brouwer-Janssen,J.
............
16
Julia Böckermann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
409
Goldika 630  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Böckermann,Matthias / B: Töbelmann,Hans-Georg
............
17
Christian Holzum 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
473
Lausejunge 15  
W / W³rtt / B / 2006 / Limbus / Ricardo / O: Holzum,Dirk / B: Bentele,Ursula
............
18
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
501
Little Crazy Jumper  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II / 104NX29 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
19
Lena Böning 
GER / RUFV Rulle
508
Little Lilly 5  
S / Old / Hlb / 2007 / Lazio / Landadel / 105MJ55 / O: Böning,Lena / B: Peter,Reinhold
............
20
Nadine Meyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
631
Ramazotti 180  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
............
21
Theresa Ahaus 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
644
Sam 999  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Silvio I / O: Ahaus,Martin / B: Ahaus,Martin
............
22
Yvonne Klare 
GER / RUFV Ankum
004
Agropoint Casparov  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2001 / Cassini II / Silbersee / HUN40614 / O: Borgmann,Gisela / B: Agropoint Kft,
............
23
Lisa Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Ankum
033
Balou Beau  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2007 / Gotha Brecourt / Balou du Rouet / 105GM77 / O: Klare,Yvonne / B: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria
............
24
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
245
Cinzano 81  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chin Quin / Le Matin / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Ripke,Georg
............
25
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
363
Dropshot  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Whitaker / Wolfgang / 104FR21 / O: Meyer,Friedrich / B: Amendt,N
............
26
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
606
Quiet Passion  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Iroko / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
............
27
Pauline Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
498
Lindsey Vonn 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Clinton / O: Willen,Pauline / B: Gödiker,Georg
............
28
Nicola Strube 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
331
Curly Sue 187  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Clinton II / Carry Gold / O: Strube,Nicola / B: Fischer,Franz-Josef
............
29
Emilie Svensson 
SWE / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
434
Interlagos G  
H / SWB / F / 2009 / Armitage / Jus de Pomme / 104PV01 / O: Svensson,Emilie / B: Novotel AB,
............
30
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
023
Antevka  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Zyklotron / 103MP67 / O: Schmitz,Tanja / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............