OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

13 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A**

Starting Order: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:18 hrs (05.03.2017)
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
406
Giovanni 172  
W / DR / F / 1997 / Top Nonstop / Marsvogel xx / NED07389 / O: Tebbel,Maurice / B: Bienek,Konrad
............
2
Luise Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
539
Mac Cain H WE  
H / DR / B / 2010 / Machno Carwyn / Brillant / O: Hemme,Josef / B: Hemme,Josef
............
3
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
478
Legolas Greenleaf  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Landos / Zuenftiger xx / 104VP41 / O: Bußmann,Dr. Stefan / B: Schröder,Kristina
............
3
Kirsten Schuckmann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
225
Chicago 97  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2001 / O: Schuckmann,Frank
............
4
Sandra Dieckmann 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
608
Quilandra  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quinaro / Landfuerst / O: Dieckmann,Sandra / B: König,Leo
............
4
Philine Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
601
QuickNick  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calido I / O: Thormõhlen,Miriam / B: Thormõhlen,Miriam
............
5
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
783
Agropoint Cassiloc  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2005 / Cassini I / Locato / O: Agropoint Kft, / B: Eden-Früchting,Inga
............
6
Maja Büter 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
384
Falapa S  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / For Edition I / Ramiro's Son II / O: Büter,Helma / B: Sentker,Herma
............
6
Christina Pieper 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
088
Callie Grace  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Calido I / Grannus / O: Barlag,Carsten / B: Meyer,Günter
............
7
Antonia Biestmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
551
Momo 121  
W / DR / Schi / 1996 / Malteser / Contreau / O: Kreuzkamp,Merit / B: Wieners,Hubertus
............
7
Denise Welp 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
449
La Belle 210  
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / For Compliment / Royal Dance / O: Welp,Denise / B: Harder,Reinhold
............
8
Lena Schreiber 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
464
Landana 20  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Silvio I / O: Troff,Anke / B: Troff,Anke
............
8
Anna Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
016
Amelie 52  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Niveau / Nightstar / 103XV11 / O: Koppenberg,Amelie / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............
9
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
101
Campino WE  
H / DR / Schwb / 2002 / Constantin / Grannox / GER44601 / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Bruns,Helmut
............
9
Maren Vogt 
GER / RV Quernheim e. V.
491
Lilly Blue  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Linton / Lord Laptop / O: Vogt,Maren / B: Röwer,Horst
............
10
Luisa Pentermann 
GER / PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
494
Lilly Malou  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lauries Crusador xx / Pablo / O: Pentermann,Luisa / B: Suhr,Holger
............
11
Clara Zumloh 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
599
Quick as Lightning  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Quintender / Gervantus I / O: Helms,Rolf / B: Helms,Alfred
............
14
Natalie Heidmeyer 
GER / RV Quernheim e. V.
069
Caillou 25  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Argentinus / O: Wenke,Jennifer-Lisa / B: Fenske,Claus
............
15
Lisa Kleinbuntemeyer 
GER / PSV Hellern
081
Calimero 673  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cola / Justinian xx / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Middendorf,Wilhelm-Hermann jun.
............
16
Pia Ahaus 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
118
Captain Jack Sparrow 28  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Junior de Pommes / O: Ahaus,Martin / B: Ahaus,Martin
............
17
Vivien Fürmeier 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
141
Carrica 6  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Carrico / Askari / O: Fürmeier,Vivien / B: Spohr,Rosemarie
............
18
Tobias Henke 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
166
Cave Rock  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Cevin Costner / Sandro / O: Henke,Tobias / B: Wehrmann,Jens
............
19
Hanna Hengelsberg 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
205
Charming 20  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Casparino / Saint-Philippe xx / O: Hengelsberg,Hanna / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
............
20
Timo Grötschel 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
320
Courville 4  
W / Ung. / B / 2004 / Castor / Helwan / O: Grötschel,Timo
............
21
Justin Marc Wirwas 
GER / RV Voxtrup e.V.
725
El Quidana  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Quidam's Rubin / O: Wirwas,Justin Marc / B: König,Leo
............
23
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
444
Kenneth 4  
W / DR / R / 2002 / Kennedy WE / Valentino / 104YH79 / O: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / B: Harbeck,Klaus
............
25
Sophie-Charlott Buschermöhle 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
712
Vitus 74  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2007 / World Cup II / O: Buschermöhle,Jutta / B: Janhsen,Hans-Georg
............
27
Janne Kleinbuntemeyer 
GER / PSV Hellern
214
Chefassistent  
W / DR / 2010 / Top Champy / Marsvogel xx / O: Kleinbuntemeyer,Janne / B: Blomen,Johannes
............
28
Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
759
Cinderella 580  
S / Schi / 2001 / O: Düker,Beate
............
30
Luise Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
541
Madlock H WE  
H / DR / B / 2011 / Makuna Matata / Brillant / O: Hemme,Josef / B: Hemme,Josef
............
31
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
563
Nora 465  
S / NF / Db / 2006 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Kanshebber / O: Klõsener,Günter / B: van de Laar,C.
............
32
Philine Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
355
Donna Bella 39  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lord / O: Thormõhlen,Miriam / B: Thormõhlen,Miriam
............
33
Kirsten Schuckmann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
558
Nele 17  
S / Pony o.R / R / 1995 / O: Schuckmann,Frank
............