Prix Commune de Beaufort

10 Prix Commune de Beaufort Dressurprüfung Kl. M* - M6

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:44 hrs (29.04.2017)
Judges:  H: Michaela Lott
C: Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
M: GĀnter Fuchs
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
15:21:00
Minna Elina Uronen 
FIN / Club Hippique Beaufort
094
Pianino 4  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Piano II / Corofino I / O: Schmitz-Guerit,Arlette / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
............
2
15:27:00
Marco Ulrich 
GER / Club Hippique Beaufort
038
Dumbledore 82  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Dauphin / Londonderry / 104IZ05 / O: Grotz-Frieden,VÚronique / B: Knoop,Adolf
............
3
15:33:00
Isabelle Federspiel 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
131
Leonhard 12  
H / Württ / F / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Fidermark / O: Federspiel,Isabelle / B: Sporkert,Anna-Katharina
............
4
15:39:00
Rebecca Svane 
GER / Riders Club Luxembourg
092
Opera HTPR  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2010 / O: Bang,Kim Martin
............
5
15:45:00
Danielle Kinnen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
097
Rarotonga  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Roadster / Wonderland / O: Kinnen,Danielle / B: Schulz,Sascha
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
6
16:06:00
Arjan van Loon 
NED / TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach
098
Rasputin 608  
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Rotspon / Genf / O: BG Riefer u.van Loon, / B: Körner,Horst-Ludwig
............
7
16:12:00
Jeanette Wilken 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
115
Spartakus 33  
H / Bay / B / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Waldgraf / O: Dimmer,Robert / B: Enders,Helmut
............
8
16:18:00
Minna Elina Uronen 
FIN / Club Hippique Beaufort
010
Bento D  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Florencio I / Havidoff / O: Kons,Diana
............
9
16:24:00
Marco Ulrich 
GER / Club Hippique Beaufort
052
Fiorello 120  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Dormello / O: Negrini,ChloÚ / B: Brinkhus,Ulrich
............
10
16:30:00
Anouk Eyschen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
117
Stanley 180  
H / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Gregory / O: Eyschen,Anouk / B: Warnke,Andrea
............
11
16:36:00
Sandra Thull 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
125
Wico 55  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Worldly I / Lanthan / O: Grethen-Weydert,Danielle / B: Welser,Joachim
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
12
16:57:00
Nicole Hinkelmann 
GER / RFV Casteller Land e.V.
003
Aljour's Junior  
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Aljour / Lauritz J / O: Hinkelmann,Nicole / B: Hõrterich,Michael
............
13
17:03:00
Magali Goergen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
009
Bayard 66  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Breitling W / De Niro / O: Goergen ,Jean Claude / B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
14
17:09:00
Anna Casper 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
021
Collin Conner  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carabas / Don Primero / O: Baron von Plocki,Prof.Dr.Dr. Kuno-A / B: Baron von Plocki,Prof.Dr.Dr. Kuno-A
............
15
17:15:00
Antonia von Ketelhodt 
GER / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
057
Four Seasons 9  
H / ZW / Schwb / 2003 / Florentianer / Memelruf / O: Von Ketelhodt,Familie / B: Ackermann,Monique
............
16
17:21:00
Minna Elina Uronen 
FIN / Club Hippique Beaufort
056
Forest Jump 3  
H / ZW / F / 2003 / Florentianer / Sandro Son / O: Frieden,Corinne / B: Alt,Peter
............
17
17:27:00
Marco Ulrich 
GER / Club Hippique Beaufort
051
Finja Farina B  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Donnerschlag / O: Gassner,Stephane / B: Berthold,Theo
............
18
17:33:00
Oliver Luze 
GER / RV Mannheim
059
Freundschaft 2  
H / Old / Df / 2009 / Florencio I / Donnerhall / O: Weigelt,Sandra / B: Wernke,Josef
............