OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

06/1 Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl.A* geschlossen LK 6

20 competitors in this competition.

Last updated at 20:14 hrs (10.03.2017)

Judges
Hans F
Herbert Schmerling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
1
GER
Vivien Bögel 
RUFV Merzen
708
Loberon
Details
 
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Converter / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Oltmanns,Bernd
2
GER
Marie Holtheide 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1010
Welltino
Details
 
W / Old / F / 1996 / Welt Hit II / Watzmann / O: Holtheide,Marie / B: Tegenkamp,Helmut
3
GER
Greta Bernhard 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
162
Carry me GH
Details
 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Hosco / Coriander / O: Bernhard,Thomas / B: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
4
GER
Jana Weinberg 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
019
Amy 311
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Arpeggio / Converter / O: Weinberg,Jana / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
5
GER
Jasmin Gottaut 
RFV Engter e.V.
191
Cathara
Details
 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Contendros / Carry Gold / O: Gottaut,Jasmin / B: Harenburg,Gerhard
6
GER
Julia-Janine Beckmann 
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
306
Chico mi Coraz¾n
Details
 
W / W³rtt / Df / 2008 / Ciacomo / Achill-Libero H / O: Beckmann,Julia-Janine / B: Ladewig,Tobias
7
GER
Tessa Horn 
RV Lembruch e. V.
348
Clooney 27
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Conteur / Brentano II / O: Meiners,Hanni / B: Lambrecht,Heike
8
GER
Hannah Heinrich 
RV Hurrelhausen
383
Con Cierto
Details
 
W / W³rtt / B / 2006 / Chambertin / Limelight / O: Ripka,Stefanie / B: Schlumberger,Friedrich
9
GER
Sina-Marie Pflug 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
552
Florentina FWS
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Felin / Kallistos x / O: Pflug,Sina-Marie / B: Schürmann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
10
GER
Hanna Malenke 
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
570
Gerry 117
Details
 
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Graf Top / Falkland / O: Malenke,Hanna / B: Nordmann,Bernd
12
GER
Carina Lampe 
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
608
Herbie 24
Details
 
W / Hafl. / F / 2000 / Homer / Almbube / O: Siemer,Heinrich
13
GER
Eileen Henniger 
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
735
Lupik
Details
 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Silvio I / O: Henniger,Eileen / B: Harms,Gerd
14
GER
Luisa Berkemeyer 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
959
Sweet Dacota
Details
 
S / Hann / R / 2000 / Sugunas xx / Traunstein / O: Wedel,Ellen / B: Radeke,Carl-Dieter
16
GER
Max Paschertz 
RUFV Cloppenburg
640
Kenneth 4
Details
 
W / DR / R / 2002 / Kennedy WE / Valentino / 104YH79 / O: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / B: Harbeck,Klaus
17
GER
Janine Kiehl 
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
752
MBF Nebraxxas
Details
 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Gospodin H / O: Facklam,Yannick / B: Facklam,May-Britt
18
GER
Johann Friedrich Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
873
Replay 31
Details
 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Rikado / Duktus / 105MP97 / O: Funke,Hubertus / B: Ellers,August
19
GER
Malin Berkemeyer 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
970
Tiffy 68
Details
 
S / DR / B / 2010 / Timesquare / Carry Gold / O: Berkemeyer,Malin / B: Berkemeyer,Heiner
20
GER
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck 
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1065
Quincy de L'Aube
Details
 
S / Fra.P / B / 2004 / Davrocar / O: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Sophie
21
GER
Leonie Harenburg 
RUFV Hesepe
117
Can-Dango
Details
 
W / DR / Schi / 2003 / Chicago / Navajo / 104DD10 / O: Harenburg,Franz-Josef / B: Brose,Joachim
22
GER
Vivien Bögel 
RUFV Merzen
115
Campino WE
Details
 
H / DR / Schwb / 2002 / Constantin / Grannox / GER44601 / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Bruns,Helmut