Preis der Volksbank Lüdinghausen-Olfen e.G.

15 Springprüfung Kl.S* - Grosse Tour

Result list: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:33 hrs (17.03.2017)

Judges:  Paul Gummelt
Peter Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
064
Aurelia 43  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / 104NG24
0.00 54.86
2
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
758
Maja H  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Lanciano / 104QN34
0.00 55.61
3
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
504
Cuba Libre 43  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Carbano / 104CZ31
0.00 57.42
4
Gerben Morsink 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
376
Clintino 8  
H / KWPN / B / 2007 / Clinton / 104VL53
0.00 57.79
5
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
770
Montenda W  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Montender / Grandeur / 105LC60
0.00 58.49
6
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
203
Carly 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Contefino / Stakkato / 104FY83
0.00 59.20
7
Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
850
Quetzen FN  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Landadel
0.00 60.38
8
Carsten Averkamp 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
125
Calderon 34  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Schampus xx / 103DG98
0.00 60.72
9
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
892
Reavnir  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Ricardos / Rombach / 103XW12
0.00 61.51
10
Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
863
Quinara 27  
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / 104DU36
0.00 61.93
11
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
630
Hermione Jean  
S / Ita.W / B / 2008 / Acorlando / Fougueux AA / 104LA83
0.00 62.25
12
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
776
Namibia 16  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Numero Uno / Polydor
0.00 64.82
13
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
883
Rahmannshof Black Pearl  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Carbid / 104SK67
0.00 66.88
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Fabienne Graefe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
785
New Love 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Calido I / 103KY09
4.00 54.54
15
Max Haunhorst 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
309
Charis 24  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes II / Chasseur I / 102UF33
4.00 56.68
16
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
857
Quidam 10  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90
4.00 58.72
17
Braden James 
CAN / ZRFV Legden e.V.
069
Bacarat Xuxa  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / Cassini I / 104KJ20
4.00 59.79
18
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
780
Navajo 233  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2005 / Nabab de Reve / Re Mexico / 102VV89
4.00 60.84
19
Gerben Morsink 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
1054
Cartaire  
W / 1950
4.00 60.91
20
Michael Potthink 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
348
Cicero 96  
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
4.00 63.48
21
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
744
Lufthansa 4  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Lord Liberty
4.00 64.71
22
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
557
Evening Black  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Graf Top / 104ND50
4.00 65.98
23
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
864
Quincy 126  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103EA23
4.25 68.25
24
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
912
Salitos 8  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Cordalme Z / 105NI69
8.00 59.93
25
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
330
Chicofino 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Pilot / 103OY10
8.00 60.23
26
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
593
For Success  
H / Hann / Df / 2004 / For Pleasure / Stakkato / 103LV47
8.00 61.88
27
Nick Haschert 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
105
C'est Diva H  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Comme il faut / Linaro / 104QZ94
8.00 62.65
28
Carsten Averkamp 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
592
For Me 26  
W / OS / Db / 2006 / For Pleasure / Sir Caletto / 104XY62
8.00 65.00
29
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
355
Ciwaluca  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Charming Boy / Sandro / 104CG60
8.00 65.68
30
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
010
Acaraquada T.  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Coronado
8.00 66.43
31
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
951
Stabuck  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105KY93
8.00 66.99
32
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
238
Casqero  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Colbert GTI / Cassini I / 104LC56
9.25 72.72
33
Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
859
Quidam's Alegria  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Acord II / GER45919
12.00 62.29
34
Justus Sternschulte 
GER / TG Schultenhof e.V.
013
Acorados- S  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Calypso I
12.00 63.65
35
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
155
Candino 9  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Contender / Argentinus / 102PX78
16.00 60.10
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
902
Roman 171  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Cellestial / Sir Caletto / 103NY10
eliminated
Johannes Baberg 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
794
Pacolino  
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Pageno / Finalist / 103KQ42
retired
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
884
Rahmannshof Chicca  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Caspar / Lake Bid / 104HE94
retired
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
867
Quinta 75  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus)
retired